Match History (2018) | View Advanced Player Stats |
stephen smith (Brentwood, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2018 | Tournament XJ12d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | S |
Lucy Mitchell (-----) |
Oliver Craddock (-----) Nisha Javagal (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/16/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | S |
John Young (-----) |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) Richard LaLance (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament XJ12d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
Lucy Mitchell (-----) |
Maggie Cowles (-----) Harrison Mobley (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | Q |
John Young (-----) |
Owen Willers (-----) Charles Willers (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/15/2018 | Tournament XJ12d |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | 16 |
Lucy Mitchell (-----) |
Selin Weitkamp (-----) Charles Willers (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | F |
Evan Ly (-----) |
Roger Koike (-----) Bodie Raidt (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/09/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | S |
Evan Ly (-----) |
Oliver Craddock (-----) Samuel Craddock (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
09/08/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Evan Ly (-----) |
Ezra Crum (-----) Jaden Darud (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
08/19/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
James Smith (-----) |
David Han (-----) Nathan Lee (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
08/18/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
James Smith (-----) |
Brayden Kennedy (-----) Dillon McReynolds (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/27/2018 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | S |
James Smith (-----) |
Andrew Lee (-----) Jackson Stone (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/02/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | Q |
Bodie Raidt (-----) |
Henry Imorde (-----) Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
06/01/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | 16 |
Bodie Raidt (-----) |
Wiley Barron (-----) Caden Corby (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/27/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | F |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) |
Benjamin Snyder (-----) Trent Valeriano (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/20/2018 | Tournament B12d |
KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) | Q |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) |
Benjamin Snyder (-----) Trent Valeriano (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
02/24/2018 | Tournament B14d |
Baylor Pre-Spring Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | F |
William Blauser (-----) |
Carter Horton (-----) Loch Murray (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships Central BG 10U | F |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Richard LaLance (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2018 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships Central BG 10U | S |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) |
Andre Krikorian (-----) Michael Shivers (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/13/2018 | Tournament B10d |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships Central BG 10U | Q |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) Tony Sciara (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
01/01/2018 | Tournament B12d |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | S |
Bodie Raidt (-----) |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) Ian Mayew (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Lucy Mitchell (-----) | 8-4 |
Oliver Craddock (-----) Nisha Javagal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/16/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
John Young (-----) | 8-1 |
Wyatt Harmer (-----) Richard LaLance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Lucy Mitchell (-----) | 8-0 |
Maggie Cowles (-----) Harrison Mobley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Young (-----) | 8-1 |
Owen Willers (-----) Charles Willers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Richland Junior Doubles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
12/15/2018 | 16 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Lucy Mitchell (-----) | 8-4 |
Selin Weitkamp (-----) Charles Willers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
09/09/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Evan Ly (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Roger Koike (-----) Bodie Raidt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
09/09/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Ly (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Oliver Craddock (-----) Samuel Craddock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Maryland Farms YMCA Fall Doubles Jr. Championships (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
09/08/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Evan Ly (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Ezra Crum (-----) Jaden Darud (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/19/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Smith (-----) | 7-5 |
David Han (-----) Nathan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Open Hardcourt Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
08/18/2018 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Smith (-----) | 6-3 |
Brayden Kennedy (-----) Dillon McReynolds (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Clay Court Championships (STA L4/TN L2) | ||
07/27/2018 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Smith (-----) | 8-3 |
Andrew Lee (-----) Jackson Stone (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/02/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Bodie Raidt (-----) | 8-6 |
Henry Imorde (-----) Obaladike Onyeagocha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Jr. Qualifying Championships 10U-18U at The Champions Club (TN L1/STA L2) | ||
06/01/2018 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Bodie Raidt (-----) | 8-5 |
Wiley Barron (-----) Caden Corby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Open Junior Spring Championships STA L4/TN L1A | ||
04/27/2018 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Wyatt Harmer (-----) | 8-4 |
Benjamin Snyder (-----) Trent Valeriano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
KRC Mid-Spring (BG 18-10) (TN L2/STA L3) | ||
04/20/2018 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Wyatt Harmer (-----) | 7-6 |
Benjamin Snyder (-----) Trent Valeriano (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baylor Pre-Spring Doubles/Singles Championships (TN L3/STA L5) | ||
02/24/2018 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
William Blauser (-----) | 8-0 |
Carter Horton (-----) Loch Murray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships Central BG 10U | ||
01/14/2018 | F | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Wyatt Harmer (-----) | 6-3 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Richard LaLance (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships Central BG 10U | ||
01/14/2018 | S | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Wyatt Harmer (-----) | 6-1 |
Andre Krikorian (-----) Michael Shivers (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Winter Level 1 Championships Central BG 10U | ||
01/13/2018 | Q | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Wyatt Harmer (-----) | 6-2 |
Akshath Hemanth (-----) Tony Sciara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
01/01/2018 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Bodie Raidt (-----) | 8-3 |
Hayes Gilbert (-----) Ian Mayew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap