Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
AARYAN PATEL (Monroe Township, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Jack Varghese (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Miles Rosenman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Andrew Lauring (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Aryn Jain (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Aaron Bin (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | S |
Graham Erickson (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | Q |
Lev Kung (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | 16 |
Mark Ha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | C-Q |
Zain Chandra (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | Q |
Kabir Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Leo Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | 16 |
Ronan Humowiecki (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | C-QQ |
Anay Gaur (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 August Open BG 12, 14, 16.'s *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Tyler Ng (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 August Open BG 12, 14, 16.'s *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Haolun Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 August Open BG 12, 14, 16.'s *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Krish Venkatraman (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B12d |
L7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | F |
Ishaan goud (-----) |
Ivan Arvidan (-----) Daniel McGowan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7USTA National Tennis Center Summer BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R4 |
Jonah Barney (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7USTA National Tennis Center Summer BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Aiden Kang (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7USTA National Tennis Center Summer BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Edward Petrescu (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7USTA National Tennis Center Summer BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Thasos Sofocleous (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 East Brunswick Racquet Club Open BG14 *first come first serve | Q |
Rohan Khanna (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 East Brunswick Racquet Club Open BG14 *first come first serve | 16 |
Ayaan dharia (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 East Brunswick Racquet Club Open BG14 *first come first serve | NO-S |
Aviral Agarwal (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 East Brunswick Racquet Club Open BG14 *first come first serve | NW-F |
Jason Wang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Discovery Junior B12,14 G14 *bottom up by ranking | F |
Gavin Ha (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Discovery Junior B12,14 G14 *bottom up by ranking | S |
Carter Tran (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Discovery Junior B12,14 G14 *bottom up by ranking | Q |
Tyler Lam (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Minisink L7 BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Ishan Ghosh (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Minisink L7 BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
River Giles (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 June 17th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | Q |
Rayyan Mohammad (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s Level 7 June 17th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | W-F |
Suryavardhan balegadde (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s and 16s Level 7 June 3rd & 4th @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
Aarav Patel (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s and 16s Level 7 June 3rd & 4th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Rayyan Mohammad (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG 12 *bottom up by ranking | P1-S |
Willem Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG 12 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Arjun Gogna (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG 12 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Peter Gregorchuk (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG 12 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Nehemiah Yu (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Dean Kang (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Jonathan Myung (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Jaden Kim (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Devan Alexander (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Erik Gorbansky (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Nehemiah Yu (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Yellow Ball BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R2 |
Joseph Listig-Sevi (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Yellow Ball BG12 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Pradyumn Yeturi (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 April 8th & 9th @ Monroe Sports Center | S |
Vyom Sharma (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 April 8th & 9th @ Monroe Sports Center | Q |
Trent Nader (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 April 8th & 9th @ Monroe Sports Center | 16 |
brandon byram (-----) |
W | 1-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Varghese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Port Washington December Open BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Miles Rosenman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Andrew Lauring (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aryn Jain (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 CourtSense at Bogota Racquet Club B12,16 *top down by ranking | ||
10/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Aaron Bin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Graham Erickson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Lev Kung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 UnitedSets @ Maximum Tennis - Boys & Girls U14 Singles FIC *first come first serve | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Mark Ha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
09/17/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 2-1 |
Zain Chandra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Kabir Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Centercourt Championships BG12 *top down by ranking | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leo Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Ronan Humowiecki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Anay Gaur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 August Open BG 12, 14, 16.'s *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/13/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tyler Ng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 August Open BG 12, 14, 16.'s *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/13/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Haolun Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 August Open BG 12, 14, 16.'s *bottom up by ranking | ||
08/13/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Krish Venkatraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Game Set Round Robin BG 12, 14, 16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ishaan goud (-----) | 4-1 |
Ivan Arvidan (-----) Daniel McGowan (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7USTA National Tennis Center Summer BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jonah Barney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7USTA National Tennis Center Summer BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Aiden Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7USTA National Tennis Center Summer BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Edward Petrescu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7USTA National Tennis Center Summer BG12,14,16,18 *bottom up by ranking | ||
07/08/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 | Thasos Sofocleous (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 East Brunswick Racquet Club Open BG14 *first come first serve | ||
07/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Rohan Khanna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 East Brunswick Racquet Club Open BG14 *first come first serve | ||
07/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ayaan dharia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 East Brunswick Racquet Club Open BG14 *first come first serve | ||
07/07/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | Aviral Agarwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 East Brunswick Racquet Club Open BG14 *first come first serve | ||
07/07/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Jason Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Discovery Junior B12,14 G14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/24/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | Gavin Ha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Discovery Junior B12,14 G14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Carter Tran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Discovery Junior B12,14 G14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Tyler Lam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Minisink L7 BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ishan Ghosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Minisink L7 BG12,14 *bottom up by ranking | ||
06/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 | River Giles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 June 17th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Rayyan Mohammad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s Level 7 June 17th @ Moorestown Tennis Club | ||
06/17/2023 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Suryavardhan balegadde (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s and 16s Level 7 June 3rd & 4th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Aarav Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s and 16s Level 7 June 3rd & 4th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Rayyan Mohammad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG 12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Willem Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG 12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Arjun Gogna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG 12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Peter Gregorchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG 12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
05/06/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Nehemiah Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 | Dean Kang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Jonathan Myung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Ramapo Round Robin. BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | Jaden Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Devan Alexander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Erik Gorbansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Centercourt Championships BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Nehemiah Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Yellow Ball BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Joseph Listig-Sevi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Yellow Ball BG12 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Pradyumn Yeturi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 April 8th & 9th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
04/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Vyom Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 April 8th & 9th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Trent Nader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s (GREEN), 14s/16s/18s Level 7 April 8th & 9th @ Monroe Sports Center | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 5-3 1-0 |
brandon byram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap