Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
AJ Lawal (Leesburg, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | C-16 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | C-16Q |
ABHINAV MADDALA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 32 |
Carson Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | F |
Vignesh Akkina (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | S |
Justin Ning (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | Q |
Matthew Antonio (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-16 |
Logan Memije (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 32 |
Nolan Macedo (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | 3RD |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
Lincoln Jones (-----) Wade Sturman (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | C-16 |
Agastya Maheshwari (-----) |
L | 2-6 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | S |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
Eli Campbell (-----) Sterling Burke (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | Q |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
Cade Collingwood (-----) Ryan Gipner (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | 16 |
Thomas Anderson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | 32 |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | 3RD |
Kai Trujillo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | R1 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) |
Maxwell Morales (-----) Charlie May (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | S |
Agustin Azcui (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | Q |
Mac Anderson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2022 | Tournament B16d |
2022 Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | R2 |
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) |
Ky Walker (-----) Brady Truong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/21/2022 | Tournament B16s |
2022 Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | 16 |
Aiden Prananta (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Tatnall School | Q |
Michael Dignazio (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Tatnall School | 16 |
Matthew Ruderman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | Q |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | 16 |
Alexander Burks (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-16Q |
Luke Saylor (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 32 |
James Smith (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
Ilyas Fahim (-----) Cyrus Zia (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
Mukundh Boopathi (-----) Hunter Liao (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
05/29/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-16 |
Jack Priddy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 16 |
Mason Robins (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B18s |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 32 |
Jack Pizzino (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | 32 |
Carson Campbell (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | Q |
Louis Costantino (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | S |
Mark Sandow (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | F |
Elijah Glaze (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Sea Colony | S |
Daniel McNair (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Sea Colony | Q |
Alexander Burks (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-S |
Maddie Tran (-----) |
Nikola Galov (-----) Shivaani Selvan (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Maddie Tran (-----) |
Sky Carter (-----) Stefano De Leo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | Q |
Maddie Tran (-----) |
Hunter Liao (-----) Margaux DeVaul (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
04/03/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | 16 |
Maddie Tran (-----) |
Grace Yurko (-----) Joshua Solomon (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | C-16 |
Matthew Cameron (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 16 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B16s |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | 32 |
Eli Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | C-QQ |
Jack Pizzino (-----) |
Stephen Faraci (-----) Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | 16 |
Jack Pizzino (-----) |
Jackson McIlwain (-----) Mason Edmond (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-16 |
Michael Asher (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 32 |
Nikola Galov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | C-Q |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
Nikola Galov (-----) Michael Asher (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | Q |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
Jason Daly (-----) Eli Campbell (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament B16d |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | 16 |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) |
Viktor Vaniakin (-----) Konrad Katlaps (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-Q |
Matthew Bautista (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | C-16 |
Carson Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament B16s |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | 32 |
Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/16/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-1 |
Matthew Kringer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ABHINAV MADDALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carson Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/09/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Vignesh Akkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Justin Ning (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Singles Outdoor Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
10/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Matthew Antonio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
09/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Logan Memije (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aarush Rajanala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s Singles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Nolan Macedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
08/08/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarush Rajanala (-----) | Def |
Lincoln Jones (-----) Wade Sturman (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
08/07/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 2-0 |
Agastya Maheshwari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
08/07/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarush Rajanala (-----) | 9-7 |
Eli Campbell (-----) Sterling Burke (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
08/06/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarush Rajanala (-----) | 9-8 |
Cade Collingwood (-----) Ryan Gipner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Thomas Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s Singles and Doubles Hosted by Midlothian Tennis Club | ||
08/06/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Aakash Deodhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/23/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Kai Trujillo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/22/2022 | R1 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Maxwell Morales (-----) Charlie May (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/22/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Agustin Azcui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/22/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Mac Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Dylan O'Connell-De Cerchio (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Ky Walker (-----) Brady Truong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 Rocky Mountain State Games - Junior | ||
07/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aiden Prananta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Tatnall School | ||
07/10/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Michael Dignazio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 9th/10th @ Tatnall School | ||
07/10/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Matthew Ruderman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/02/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 16s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 2nd/3rd @ Delcastle Tennis Center | ||
07/02/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Alexander Burks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Luke Saylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
James Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/18/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarush Rajanala (-----) | 8-2 |
Ilyas Fahim (-----) Cyrus Zia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Sectional Championship Hosted By Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
06/18/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarush Rajanala (-----) | 8-5 |
Mukundh Boopathi (-----) Hunter Liao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jack Priddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/28/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mason Robins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & 18s Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jack Pizzino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s OUTDOOR Singles hosted by VTF/The Club at Glenmore | ||
05/14/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Carson Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
04/23/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Louis Costantino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
04/23/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mark Sandow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 16s Level 6 April 23rd/24th @ Hershey Racquet Club | ||
04/23/2022 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Elijah Glaze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Sea Colony | ||
04/09/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Daniel McNair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s, 14s, 16s Level 6 April 9th & 10th @ Sea Colony | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alexander Burks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | C-S | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Maddie Tran (-----) | 8-2 |
Nikola Galov (-----) Shivaani Selvan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Maddie Tran (-----) | 8-4 |
Sky Carter (-----) Stefano De Leo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Maddie Tran (-----) | 8-6 |
Hunter Liao (-----) Margaux DeVaul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s - 18s Mixed Doubles Hosted by Coppermine All Court Tennis Academy | ||
04/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Maddie Tran (-----) | 8-4 |
Grace Yurko (-----) Joshua Solomon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/20/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Matthew Cameron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Venki Srinivasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16s OUTDOOR Singles Hosted By TK Tennis | ||
03/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Eli Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/05/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Pizzino (-----) | 8-5 |
Stephen Faraci (-----) Arjun Prabhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s & BG18s Outdoor Doubles Hosted by David LeMair Tennis | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jack Pizzino (-----) | 8-3 |
Jackson McIlwain (-----) Mason Edmond (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michael Asher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nikola Galov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarush Rajanala (-----) | 8-2 |
Nikola Galov (-----) Michael Asher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Aarush Rajanala (-----) | 8-4 |
Jason Daly (-----) Eli Campbell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s-18s Doubles Championship Hosted by Virginia Beach Tennis & Country Club | ||
01/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Aarush Rajanala (-----) | 8-5 |
Viktor Vaniakin (-----) Konrad Katlaps (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Matthew Bautista (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Carson Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG16s INDOOR Singles Hosted by Battleground Tennis Academy | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Kaustav Guttikonda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap