Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
AUSTIN Caldwell (Ocean Springs, MS)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | C-R2 |
Alton Swan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | 16 |
Kirkland LaLance (-----) |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) Mihir Mohan (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | 32 |
mason Taube (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | C-R1 |
Hatcher Myrick (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*New Date* USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Champs MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L5) | F |
Alexander Walker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament B14s |
*New Date* USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Champs MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L5) | S |
Liam Schleh (-----) |
W | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | C-Q |
Cooper Koch (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | Q |
Knox Stinson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | Q |
Cody Martinez (-----) |
Cooper Koch (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | 16 |
Taylor Spencer (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | 16 |
Cody Martinez (-----) |
Samuel Crain (-----) Gianni Pastore (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | 32 |
Samuel Crain (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | 32 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | C-R1 |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | 3RD |
Cooper Koch (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | S |
Matthew Floyd (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | Q |
Evan Holt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | 16 |
Judson Lenert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BILOXI JR TOURNAMENT- Biloxi-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | F |
Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BILOXI JR TOURNAMENT- Biloxi-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | S |
Kevin Falterman (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BILOXI JR TOURNAMENT- Biloxi-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | Q |
Tucker Payne (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | NO-R1 |
Jackson Brown (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | NW-R1 |
Ryen Walker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 64 |
Lucas Smith (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | 128 |
Quint Freeman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 (2021 Nat 5) | 32 |
John Alford (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 (2021 Nat 5) | C-R2 |
James Treadwell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA AQUAFINA JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MS L3-STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament B14s |
USTA AQUAFINA JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MS L3-STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | C-QQ |
Mitchell Spence (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Fairhope Tennis Classic Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 (2021 National Level 6 event) | F |
Jackson Brown (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Fairhope Tennis Classic Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 (2021 National Level 6 event) | S |
Hayden Pemberton (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Fairhope Tennis Classic Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 (2021 National Level 6 event) | Q |
Cook Clark (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BILOXI JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! Biloxi, MS L4/STA L5 10s-18s | F |
Jon Titan Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BILOXI JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! Biloxi, MS L4/STA L5 10s-18s | S |
Hayes Burks (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
BILOXI JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! Biloxi, MS L4/STA L5 10s-18s | Q |
Henry Sawyer (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE:USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | 3RD |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE:USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | S |
Ross Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE:USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Matthew Floyd (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE:USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | 16 |
Harrison Cole (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE:Singing River Yacht Club JR Classic-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | F |
Gillen Holley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
NEW DATE:Singing River Yacht Club JR Classic-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | S |
Preston Holloway (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | F |
Caiden Karetas (-----) |
W | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | S |
Zeke Carpenter (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | Q |
Emerson Foster (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | F |
Carter Hudson (-----) |
Zeke Carpenter (-----) Thomas Graeber (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B12d |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | S |
Carter Hudson (-----) |
Andrew Juraszek (-----) Caiden Karetas (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | F |
Harrison Lowe (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | S |
Sam Shipman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | Q |
Evan Holt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Brookhill Jr Tennis Classic MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1- (In 2021 Nat L7) | RR |
William Scott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Brookhill Jr Tennis Classic MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1- (In 2021 Nat L7) | RR |
William Scott (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Level 6 | C-F |
Samuel Locklear (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Level 6 | C-Q |
Drew Knighton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Level 6 | Q |
Christian Stickler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | 64 |
stephen smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | C-R1 |
Aidan Lightman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | 32 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) Seth Christian (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | ||
12/29/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alton Swan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Kirkland LaLance (-----) | 6-0 |
Ryan Corcoran (-----) Mihir Mohan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | ||
12/28/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
mason Taube (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Winter Level 2 Championships BG 12-14 (2021 National Level 4) -- Mobile, AL | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Hatcher Myrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*New Date* USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Champs MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/13/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexander Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*New Date* USTA Treasure Oak Junior State Open Champs MS L3, STA L4-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
12/13/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Liam Schleh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/07/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Cooper Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/06/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Knox Stinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Cody Martinez (-----) | 6-3 |
Cooper Koch (-----) Jackson McCrory (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Taylor Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Cody Martinez (-----) | 6-1 |
Samuel Crain (-----) Gianni Pastore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Championships BG 12 & 14 - West (Pilot) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Samuel Crain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tabb Tuck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED* USTA Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12-18 | ||
11/14/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Sy Nguyen Dong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | ||
11/01/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Cooper Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | ||
11/01/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Matthew Floyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Evan Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Chick-fil-A JUNIOR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP-RTC-MS L3, STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 National Level 5) | ||
10/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Judson Lenert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BILOXI JR TOURNAMENT- Biloxi-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/17/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Thomas Brutkiewicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BILOXI JR TOURNAMENT- Biloxi-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Kevin Falterman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BILOXI JR TOURNAMENT- Biloxi-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Tucker Payne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jackson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/04/2020 | NW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Ryen Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Lucas Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*RESCHEDULED to Rome, GA* USTA Southern Closed BG 12s Championship Level 1 (National L3) | ||
10/03/2020 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Quint Freeman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 (2021 Nat 5) | ||
09/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
John Alford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Alabama Junior State Championship Fall Hardcourt Open - Ala Level 2 STA L3 (2021 Nat 5) | ||
09/26/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
James Treadwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MS L3-STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Theo Hegarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA AQUAFINA JR OPEN STATE CHAMPIONSHIP - MS L3-STA L3-Gr1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
09/12/2020 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Mitchell Spence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fairhope Tennis Classic Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 (2021 National Level 6 event) | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Jackson Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fairhope Tennis Classic Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 (2021 National Level 6 event) | ||
08/30/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hayden Pemberton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fairhope Tennis Classic Ala Level 3 STA Level 5 (2021 National Level 6 event) | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Cook Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BILOXI JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! Biloxi, MS L4/STA L5 10s-18s | ||
08/08/2020 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jon Titan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BILOXI JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! Biloxi, MS L4/STA L5 10s-18s | ||
08/08/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Hayes Burks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BILOXI JUNIOR TOURNAMENT! Biloxi, MS L4/STA L5 10s-18s | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Henry Sawyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE:USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
07/26/2020 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Phillip LeRoux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE:USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
07/25/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ross Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE:USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
07/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Matthew Floyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE:USTA MS JR CLOSED STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS-MS L1-STA L2 Gr 1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
07/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Harrison Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE:Singing River Yacht Club JR Classic-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
07/18/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Gillen Holley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW DATE:Singing River Yacht Club JR Classic-MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1 (In 2021 Nat L6) | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Preston Holloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | ||
07/11/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Caiden Karetas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zeke Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Emerson Foster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | ||
07/10/2020 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Carter Hudson (-----) | 8-4 |
Zeke Carpenter (-----) Thomas Graeber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulf Coast Childrens Clinic 24hr Junior. ClassicMS L4-STA L5-Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L7) | ||
07/10/2020 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Carter Hudson (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Juraszek (-----) Caiden Karetas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
03/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Harrison Lowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sam Shipman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MS JR Claycourt Closed State Championship RHCJ MSL3-STAL4 Gr1-Or1-(In 2021 Nat L5) | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Evan Holt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookhill Jr Tennis Classic MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1- (In 2021 Nat L7) | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brookhill Jr Tennis Classic MS L4 STA L5-Gr1-Or1- (In 2021 Nat L7) | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
William Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Level 6 | ||
02/17/2020 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-0 | Samuel Locklear (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Level 6 | ||
02/16/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Drew Knighton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pensacola Country Club Junior Level 6 | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Christian Stickler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
stephen smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan Lightman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Level 1A Championships BG 12 & 14 (National L4) | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | 6-0 |
Mitchell Armbruster (-----) Seth Christian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap