Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaciya Sonthonnax (New Canaan, CT)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | F |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | S |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | Q |
Nadia Andrew (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) | F |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) | S |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Julia Bae (-----) Shelley Tang (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) | Q |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Ren Barton (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/29/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) | 16 |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
Elisa Tunaru (-----) Eliana Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Centercourt Championships BG14, B12 | S |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Centercourt Championships BG14, B12 | Q |
Norah Park (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Centercourt Championships BG14, B12 | 16 |
Joanna Zhengyue YU (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Port Chester, NY | C-16 |
Madison Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Port Chester, NY | 16 |
Angel Walia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Port Chester, NY | 32 |
Margot Groundwater (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | C-16 |
Ruby Bernard (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | 16 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2021 | Tournament G14s |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | 32 |
Lauren Wong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: G 14's | C-Q |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: G 14's | 16 |
Lindy Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Glen Cove, NY | C-16Q |
simran makker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Glen Cove, NY | 32 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers Annual Holiday Classic: BG 12,14 | F |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers Annual Holiday Classic: BG 12,14 | S |
Elizabeth Doak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers Annual Holiday Classic: BG 12,14 | Q |
Emmeline Wang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | F |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | S |
Naomi Wachira (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | Q |
Leah Zheng (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | 16 |
Magdalena Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | F |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | S |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | Q |
Claire Russell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | QCS |
Julia Bae (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | Q |
Karolina Lincer (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | 16 |
Lillian Santos (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | 32 |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | F |
isabelle khamish (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | S |
Katie Driscoll (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | Q |
Kelly Neuner (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Newington: Girls' 14's | C-Q |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Newington: Girls' 14's | Q |
Athena Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4, Newington: Girls' 14's | 16 |
Elizabeth Doak (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | F |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | S |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | Q |
Katie Driscoll (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | 16 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | F |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | S |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | Q |
Piper Remillard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | 16 |
Magdalena Murphy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | Q |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | 16 |
Sophia Chi-Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | S |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | Q |
Mila Montero (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | 16 |
Jaime Carlin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | 32 |
Chinonso Okpara (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | S |
Callie Curtis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | Q |
Eleni Kontokosta (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | C-R2 |
Chinonso Okpara (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | C-R1 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | 32 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | 16 |
Callie Curtis (-----) |
Hannah Flynn (-----) Leyla Tozin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | C-R2 |
Callie Curtis (-----) |
Mila Montero (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament G12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | 32 |
Callie Curtis (-----) |
Ava Brewer (-----) Nanami Sheskier (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | F |
Callie Curtis (-----) |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | S |
Callie Curtis (-----) |
Diya Chawla (-----) Reese Sibley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | Q |
Callie Curtis (-----) |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | 16 |
Callie Curtis (-----) |
Diane Durante (-----) Isabella Paradisi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | S |
Olivia Traynor (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | Q |
Britney Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | 16 |
Allison Hu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 HIT November Championships | S |
Angel Walia (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 HIT November Championships | Q |
Anika Tolat (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G12s |
L1 HIT November Championships | 16 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-1 |
Leah Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/18/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emily ZhiXuan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA New England Clay Court Championships: BG 14's (Doubles Friday & Singles Sat - Mon) | ||
07/17/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nadia Andrew (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-3 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) Kaya Moe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 9-7 |
Julia Bae (-----) Shelley Tang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-6 |
Ren Barton (-----) Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis Club of Trumbull: G 14's Doubles (Saturday Only) | ||
05/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Leah Zheng (-----) | 8-0 |
Elisa Tunaru (-----) Eliana Gaudreau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships BG14, B12 | ||
05/23/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michelle Rosenblit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships BG14, B12 | ||
05/22/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Norah Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centercourt Championships BG14, B12 | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Joanna Zhengyue YU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Port Chester, NY | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Madison Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Port Chester, NY | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Angel Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Port Chester, NY | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Margot Groundwater (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ruby Bernard (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brooke Wallman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Lake Isle G14s (32 draw) | ||
03/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lauren Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: G 14's | ||
03/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennis & Fitness Center of Rocky Hill: G 14's | ||
03/13/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lindy Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
02/06/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
simran makker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glen Cove, NY | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Caitlin Bui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers Annual Holiday Classic: BG 12,14 | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers Annual Holiday Classic: BG 12,14 | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elizabeth Doak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers Annual Holiday Classic: BG 12,14 | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Emmeline Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | ||
11/22/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | ||
11/21/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Naomi Wachira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | ||
11/21/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Leah Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Chelsea Piers: BG 14 | ||
11/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Magdalena Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
11/08/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Newington: BG 14 | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Claire Russell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
10/25/2020 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Julia Bae (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Karolina Lincer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 6-2 |
Lillian Santos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3, Tennis Club of Trumbull: Girl's 14's | ||
10/23/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | ||
10/18/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
isabelle khamish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | ||
10/17/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5: Hall of Fame: BG 14 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Kelly Neuner (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Newington: Girls' 14's | ||
10/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Georgia Kulevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Newington: Girls' 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Athena Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4, Newington: Girls' 14's | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Elizabeth Doak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/04/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Willow Assante-LaBash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/04/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Lucy Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/03/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Katie Driscoll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, Bloomfield: BG 14's (Qualifier Event) | ||
10/03/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Orlins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Peyton Gaudreau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Sofia Guzzoni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Piper Remillard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5, USTA Southern CT BG 14,16 | ||
09/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Magdalena Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 13, 2020 (Girls 12 & 14) (24 player Draw) | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sophia Chi-Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Mila Montero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jaime Carlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Chinonso Okpara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | ||
02/23/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Callie Curtis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Eleni Kontokosta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Chinonso Okpara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Cross String Tennis Academy | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Julia Sniadowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Callie Curtis (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Hannah Flynn (-----) Leyla Tozin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
02/01/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Callie Curtis (-----) | 8-4 |
Mila Montero (-----) Kalista Papadopoulos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at Bogota Racquet Club | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Callie Curtis (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Ava Brewer (-----) Nanami Sheskier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Callie Curtis (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Callie Curtis (-----) | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Diya Chawla (-----) Reese Sibley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Callie Curtis (-----) | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Isabella Cardinal (-----) Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at World Gym (National L4) | ||
12/13/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Callie Curtis (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Diane Durante (-----) Isabella Paradisi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | ||
12/01/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Traynor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Britney Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Sportime Harbor Island Nov/Dec Championship | ||
11/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Allison Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HIT November Championships | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Angel Walia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HIT November Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anika Tolat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 HIT November Championships | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Filipa Delgado (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap