Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaditya Sharma (Forest Hill, MD)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2019 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | F |
Sahil Saxena (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | S |
Max Choe (-----) |
W | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament E10s |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | Q |
Ryan Woody (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
09/15/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | C-R2 |
kiran milak (-----) |
Jacob Farmer (-----) Ishaan Nijasure (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 16 |
kiran milak (-----) |
William Chen (-----) Nathan Tan (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 32 |
Atish Akkina (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 32 |
kiran milak (-----) |
Charles Reichert (-----) Ethan Schiffer (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/14/2019 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | 64 |
Sean Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament E10s |
ASM Tennis Cup Series L8 12-4pm | S |
Eli Kim (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament E10s |
ASM Tennis Cup Series L8 12-4pm | Q |
Avery Huang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament E10s |
ASM Tennis Cup Series L8 12-4pm | 16 |
Colbie Neider-Coomes (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Dr. Charles R. Appel Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | RR |
Christopher Uzar (-----) |
W | 5-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Dr. Charles R. Appel Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | RR |
Johnny Galarza (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament B10s |
Dr. Charles R. Appel Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | RR |
Luke Over (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/10/2019 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Sahil Saxena (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-2 | Max Choe (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
David LeMair Tennis Open BG12-18 L7 (165pts), 10U and MW NTRP 3.5-4.5 (200 pt) | ||
11/10/2019 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Ryan Woody (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/15/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
kiran milak (-----) | Def |
Jacob Farmer (-----) Ishaan Nijasure (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
kiran milak (-----) | 6-1 |
William Chen (-----) Nathan Tan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Atish Akkina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
kiran milak (-----) | 6-3 |
Charles Reichert (-----) Ethan Schiffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Green L1 | ||
09/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-5 | Sean Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Cup Series L8 12-4pm | ||
08/11/2019 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Eli Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Cup Series L8 12-4pm | ||
08/11/2019 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Avery Huang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM Tennis Cup Series L8 12-4pm | ||
08/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Colbie Neider-Coomes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Charles R. Appel Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-0 | Christopher Uzar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Charles R. Appel Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 | Johnny Galarza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dr. Charles R. Appel Memorial Junior Tournament BG12-18(DR-L7) BG10 - Level 8 | ||
08/03/2019 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
8-1 | Luke Over (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap