Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarav Patel (Cranbury, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | Q |
Rayan Echariti (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Jack Engleman (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | 32 |
Augustus shaik (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | Q |
KUSH UNDAVIA (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Zachary Chen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 21st/22nd @ Arrowhead | S |
Victor Fedorov (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 21st/22nd @ Arrowhead | Q |
Arjun Khandhar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | Q |
Aarav Sekhri (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | 16 |
Andrew Li (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | F |
Ronan Humowiecki (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | S |
Nehemiah Yu (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | Q |
Miles Giblin (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | 16 |
Aditya Muthiraj (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 Aug 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | S |
Benjamin Vossen (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 Aug 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | Q |
James Gordon (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 Aug 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Ryan Litvinsky (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 July 22nd/23rd @ Veterans Park | C-QQ |
Aditya Muthiraj (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 July 22nd/23rd @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Kabir Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | C-16 |
Kabir Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | 64 |
Jai patel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ Princeton Racquet Club | 16 |
Venkat Mokkapati (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ Princeton Racquet Club | C-QQ |
Elnur Chorshanbiev (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s and 16s Level 7 June 3rd & 4th @ Arrowhead | W-Q |
AARYAN PATEL (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s and 16s Level 7 June 3rd & 4th @ Arrowhead | 16 |
Luke Bellopede (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | 16 |
Sebastian Balestri (-----) |
Maximus Wang (-----) Tomas Pereyra Londono (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | C-Q |
Sebastian Balestri (-----) |
Daniel Liu (-----) Daniel Deng (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Community Park | C-QQ |
Christopher Avery Luk (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Community Park | 16 |
Jake Christensen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | S |
Ishan Lingamaneni (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | Q |
Paul Mattis (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- | |
04/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | 16 |
Jack Engleman (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rayan Echariti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Jack Engleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Elite Tennis Boys 14 *top down by ranking | ||
12/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Augustus shaik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
KUSH UNDAVIA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zachary Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 21st/22nd @ Arrowhead | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Victor Fedorov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 October 21st/22nd @ Arrowhead | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Arjun Khandhar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
10/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Aarav Sekhri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Andrew Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/10/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ronan Humowiecki (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/10/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Nehemiah Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Miles Giblin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aditya Muthiraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 Aug 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/13/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-5 5-3 1-0 |
Benjamin Vossen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 Aug 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/13/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
James Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN) & 14s Level 7 Aug 12th/13th @ Arrowhead | ||
08/13/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ryan Litvinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 July 22nd/23rd @ Veterans Park | ||
07/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aditya Muthiraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 16s Level 6 July 22nd/23rd @ Veterans Park | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kabir Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | ||
07/15/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kabir Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Mountainside Racquet Club B12 sd | ||
07/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jai patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
06/10/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Venkat Mokkapati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 16s Level 6 June 10th/11th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
06/10/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elnur Chorshanbiev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s and 16s Level 7 June 3rd & 4th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/03/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
AARYAN PATEL (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s and 16s Level 7 June 3rd & 4th @ Arrowhead | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Luke Bellopede (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sebastian Balestri (-----) | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Maximus Wang (-----) Tomas Pereyra Londono (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s and 16s Level 4 Closed DOUBLES ONLY May 20th & 21st @ Veterans Park | ||
05/20/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Sebastian Balestri (-----) | Def |
Daniel Liu (-----) Daniel Deng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Community Park | ||
05/06/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Christopher Avery Luk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12s & 18s Level 6 May 6th/7th @ Community Park | ||
05/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jake Christensen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
04/23/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-2 | Ishan Lingamaneni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
04/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
9-8 | Paul Mattis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 12,16 *first come first serve | ||
04/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-4 | Jack Engleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap