Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarav Patel (Pittsford, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | Q |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
Andrew Ena (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/14/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | 16 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) Miles Kelly (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1 Mendon Holiday Championships | F |
Aryan Badlani (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1 Mendon Holiday Championships | S |
Lee Fiorello (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
*L1 Mendon Holiday Championships | Q |
David Riccio (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Erik Johansson (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
Zachary Kimmelman (-----) Miles Singer (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | C-R2 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Jack Kennedy (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 32 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Lawrence Wang (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/18/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | 64 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) Brian Hila (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
09/29/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Mendon September Championships | F |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Mendon September Championships | S |
Connor Tutor (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/28/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Mendon September Championships | Q |
Grant Wang (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Midtown Fall Classic | F |
Brendan Mariano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Midtown Fall Classic | S |
Charles Thyroff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | F |
Jacob Mann (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | S |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | Q |
David Fenner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) Grant Wang (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/11/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | F |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Ajay Kartik (-----) |
Aaron Raja (-----) Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Aaron Raja (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Hayden Brown (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NW-R1 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | NO-R1 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Hovhannes Khuloyan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Paulo Cho (-----) |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | QCF |
Hadi Dossani (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | F |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
Jonah Chernett (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | S |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | QCS |
Peter Berns (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | Q |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | Q |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) Andrew Owings (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | 16 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) Laksh Singh (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | 16 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | 32 |
Alex Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/30/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Ford McCollum (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Matas Latvys (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | S |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Lawrence Wang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | Q |
Nicholas Siforov (-----) |
Jackson Gordon (-----) Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | 16 |
Lawrence Wang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | C-F |
Jackson Gordon (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Midtown Spring Challenger | F |
Brennan Hart-Nova (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Midtown Spring Challenger | S |
Brendan Mariano (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/31/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Midtown Spring Challenger | Q |
Michael Antonius (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-Q |
Marco Skrinjar (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Leo Nedkov (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) |
Jimin Jung (-----) Oliver Narbut (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/18/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Tej Patil (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 3RD |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Aidan Bart (-----) Andrew Gordon (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/12/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | S |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | Q |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/11/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 16 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Cooper Schorr (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/10/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | 32 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Casper Cornelissen (-----) DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 | Q |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Ronit Karki (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-Q |
Max Frias (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Jack Mountford (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Garrett Mathewson (-----) |
Michael Asher (-----) Marton Szabo (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
05/04/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | C-Q |
Ethan Leaird (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | C-R3 |
Jonathan Davis (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 16 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2019 | Tournament B12d |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 32 |
Roshan Murugesh (-----) |
Jonathan Davis (-----) Cody Gray (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 32 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | 64 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Midtown March Challenger | F |
Grant Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Midtown March Challenger | S |
Nate Hart (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2019 | Tournament B14s |
L1B Midtown March Challenger | Q |
Connor Tutor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* Village Glen March Championships | F |
Sreshta Rebala (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B March Challenger at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool | RR |
Braden Thyroff (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B16s |
L1B March Challenger at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool | RR |
Logan Howard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | 32 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | C-R1 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/09/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | Q |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | 16 |
Jeevan Bindra (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | Q |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
Jordan Chang (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/02/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | 16 |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
Faris Shehata (-----) Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | 32 |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
Rhys Brown (-----) Yande-Chawe Simunyola (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | C-R2 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | C-R1 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | 32 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* Mendon New Year Championships | F |
Drew Fishback (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
L1* Mendon New Year Championships | S |
Trevor McLaughlin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Andrew Ena (-----) Ariel Zauber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Reis Tennis Center of Cornell University (National L4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Nathaniel Blum (-----) Miles Kelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Mendon Holiday Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Mendon Holiday Championships | ||
11/30/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Lee Fiorello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L1 Mendon Holiday Championships | ||
11/29/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
David Riccio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Erik Johansson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Drew Fishback (-----) | 8-4 |
Zachary Kimmelman (-----) Miles Singer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center Autumn TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 1-0 |
Shawn Sivriver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | 8-1 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Joshua Mandelbaum (-----) Lawrence Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup National Doubles at Westchester Tennis Center (National L4) | ||
10/18/2019 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) Brian Hila (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendon September Championships | ||
09/29/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ronan O'Dwyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendon September Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Connor Tutor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Mendon September Championships | ||
09/28/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Grant Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Midtown Fall Classic | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Brendan Mariano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Midtown Fall Classic | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Charles Thyroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | ||
08/18/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Jacob Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Elevate Fitness Jr August Championships | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Fenner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Kartik (-----) | 8-4 |
Arjun Pindiprolu (-----) Grant Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
08/11/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ajay Kartik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ajay Kartik (-----) | 8-3 |
Aaron Raja (-----) Jeffrey Rosario (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
08/10/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jeffrey Rosario (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
08/10/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Aaron Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center August TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
08/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hayden Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2019 | NW-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Nolan Bohan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2019 | NO-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kai Villagomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hovhannes Khuloyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Paulo Cho (-----) | 6-2 6-4 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 12 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2019 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/08/2019 | QCF | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Hadi Dossani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | 8-2 |
Jonah Chernett (-----) Rishi Dore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | 8-0 |
Nicholas Mekhael (-----) Prithvi Sudhakar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | QCS | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Peter Berns (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-6 |
Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/07/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | 8-1 |
Karanjeet Deol (-----) Andrew Owings (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | 8-1 |
Bhavesh Burramukku (-----) Laksh Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Luke Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Wolverine Championships | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alex Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/30/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ford McCollum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
06/29/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Matas Latvys (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/22/2019 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | 8-3 |
Adam Bojkovic (-----) Lawrence Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/22/2019 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nicholas Siforov (-----) | 8-4 |
Jackson Gordon (-----) Krishnadhev Jammula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Lawrence Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 Reis Tennis Center June TennisRecruiting.net National Showcase Championships at Cornell | ||
06/21/2019 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Jackson Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Midtown Spring Challenger | ||
06/01/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brennan Hart-Nova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Midtown Spring Challenger | ||
06/01/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brendan Mariano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Midtown Spring Challenger | ||
05/31/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Michael Antonius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Marco Skrinjar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/19/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Leo Nedkov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Anirudh Dhanwada (-----) | 8-3 |
Jimin Jung (-----) Oliver Narbut (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Srikar Polisetty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
05/18/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Tej Patil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | 3RD | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Aidan Bart (-----) Andrew Gordon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/12/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Ronit Karki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Arjun Agostinho (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/11/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Cooper Schorr (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at GHRC (National L3) | ||
05/10/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Casper Cornelissen (-----) DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | 6-2 |
Aryan Badlani (-----) Ronit Karki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Max Frias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/05/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jack Mountford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Troy Kudrjavtsev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Garrett Mathewson (-----) | 6-2 |
Michael Asher (-----) Marton Szabo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Omar Aboseada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 | Ethan Leaird (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/22/2019 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Jonathan Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Reeves (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/21/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Roshan Murugesh (-----) | 8-1 |
Jonathan Davis (-----) Cody Gray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Noah Kulendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3: Capitoline Classic | ||
04/20/2019 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Aidan Gionis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Midtown March Challenger | ||
03/24/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grant Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Midtown March Challenger | ||
03/23/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nate Hart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B Midtown March Challenger | ||
03/23/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Tutor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Village Glen March Championships | ||
03/09/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sreshta Rebala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B March Challenger at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Braden Thyroff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1B March Challenger at Elevate Fitness in Liverpool | ||
03/02/2019 | RR | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Logan Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at West Rock (National L4) | ||
02/22/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ishwar Idnani (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | ||
02/09/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1 February Championships at GHRC | ||
02/08/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jeevan Bindra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Drew Fishback (-----) | 3-6 7-6 1-0 |
Jordan Chang (-----) Jack Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Drew Fishback (-----) | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Faris Shehata (-----) Shawn Sivriver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Empire Cup National Doubles at Point Set (National L4) | ||
02/01/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Drew Fishback (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Rhys Brown (-----) Yande-Chawe Simunyola (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/20/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Avery Frekhtman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastern Super Six at GHRC (National L3) | ||
01/19/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Neel Krishnaswamy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Mendon New Year Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Drew Fishback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L1* Mendon New Year Championships | ||
01/05/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Trevor McLaughlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap