Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarav Ravva (Cordova, TN)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/05/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Championships | C-Q |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Championships | C-QQ |
Erick Brasfield (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Tennessee State Championships | 16 |
Manuel Urquiza (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tiger Time in Memphis | 3RD |
Karson Walden (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tiger Time in Memphis | S |
Cole Evans (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tiger Time in Memphis | Q |
Bruno Meier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Tiger Time in Memphis | 16 |
Reynolds Smith (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | 3RD |
Arjun Garudadhri (-----) |
Bruce Li (-----) Shaun Xu (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | C-QQ |
Cole Evans (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/20/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | 16 |
Lars BLOMQUIST (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | S |
Arjun Garudadhri (-----) |
Lars BLOMQUIST (-----) Erick Brasfield (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/19/2024 | Tournament B14d |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | Q |
Arjun Garudadhri (-----) |
Annant Junghare (-----) Shreyan Bajaj (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | F |
Matthew Floyd (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | S |
Andrew Park (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament B16s |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | Q |
Erick Brasfield (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | F |
Benjamin Nichol (-----) |
Bruno Meier (-----) John Walpole (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | S |
Benjamin Nichol (-----) |
Joseph Sheffield (-----) George Menetre (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/05/2024 | Tournament B16d |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | Q |
Benjamin Nichol (-----) |
Jackson Tacker (-----) Aiden Peacock (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | F |
Brandon Roper (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | S |
Dylan Barber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | Q |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/23/2024 | Tournament B18s |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | 16 |
Brady Holliman (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Tennessee State Championships | ||
05/05/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jaymeson Huffman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Erick Brasfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Championships | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Manuel Urquiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tiger Time in Memphis | ||
04/28/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Karson Walden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tiger Time in Memphis | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Cole Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tiger Time in Memphis | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bruno Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tiger Time in Memphis | ||
04/27/2024 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Reynolds Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/21/2024 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arjun Garudadhri (-----) | 8-2 |
Bruce Li (-----) Shaun Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/20/2024 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Cole Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/20/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Lars BLOMQUIST (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/19/2024 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arjun Garudadhri (-----) | 8-5 |
Lars BLOMQUIST (-----) Erick Brasfield (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Open - 2024 Jackson Spring Championships 12s&14s (FLIGHTED Draws) | ||
04/19/2024 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Arjun Garudadhri (-----) | 9-8 |
Annant Junghare (-----) Shreyan Bajaj (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/07/2024 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Matthew Floyd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/07/2024 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Andrew Park (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/06/2024 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Erick Brasfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/05/2024 | F | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Nichol (-----) | 6-2 |
Bruno Meier (-----) John Walpole (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/05/2024 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Nichol (-----) | 6-3 |
Joseph Sheffield (-----) George Menetre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Snowden Grove Junior Spring Classic | ||
04/05/2024 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Nichol (-----) | 6-0 |
Jackson Tacker (-----) Aiden Peacock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | ||
03/24/2024 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Brandon Roper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | ||
03/23/2024 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Barber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | ||
03/23/2024 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Haygood Dunavant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Oxford Junior Spring Open | ||
03/23/2024 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Brady Holliman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap