Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarav Shah (Skillman, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | F |
Alex Jiang (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | S |
Edward Cheung (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | Q |
Ramzi Wilkins (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Community Park | C-QQ |
Avyukt Sharma (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Community Park | 16 |
William Zhou-Zheng (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | 16 |
Anay Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | C-QQ |
Tannav Rajendranath (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | 16 |
Dexter Snaith (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | C-S |
Atharv Kumar (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | C-Q |
Andy Wang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | C-QQ |
Muye Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14d |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | S |
SHREEKRISHNA AVHAD (-----) |
Kyle Matsuura (-----) Ishaan Makim (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | 32 |
Rishi Mirchandani (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | C-S |
Atharv Kumar (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | C-Q |
Kaito Woodridge (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | C-QQ | Default | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | C-16 |
Harrison Bray (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | C-16Q |
Alex Slatky (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 8th/9th @ New Hope Solebury HS | C-QQ |
Jaden Liu (-----) |
L | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 8th/9th @ New Hope Solebury HS | 16 |
Daniel Lao (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Discovery Open at Old Tappan B14,16 G12,14 *top down by ranking | 16 |
Kobie Aranbayev (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Discovery Open at Old Tappan B14,16 G12,14 *top down by ranking | NO-S |
Suren Makichyan (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Discovery Open at Old Tappan B14,16 G12,14 *top down by ranking | NO-Q |
Leonardo Park (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | P1-S |
Kyler Leung (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R1 |
Timothy Silantiev (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
04/02/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | R3 |
Cy Boller (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 MOVED TO SUNDAY MARCH 5th @ Kinetix | F |
Muye Chen (-----) |
W | 2-4 5-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 MOVED TO SUNDAY MARCH 5th @ Kinetix | S |
Mason Montello (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 MOVED TO SUNDAY MARCH 5th @ Kinetix | Q |
Daniel ren (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Boys 14s Level 7 MOVED TO SUNDAY MARCH 5th @ Kinetix | 16 |
Andrew Huang (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 NRRC Championship B14 | 16 |
Zachary Mann (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 NRRC Championship B14 | Q |
Ben Puts (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 NRRC Championship B14 | NO-S |
Nevyn Dani (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L7 NRRC Championship B14 | NW-F |
Aiden Kang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/03/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alex Jiang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/03/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Edward Cheung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s (GREEN), 14s, 16s, 18s Level 7 December 2nd/3rd @ Arrowhead | ||
12/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Ramzi Wilkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Community Park | ||
09/16/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Avyukt Sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 Sept 16th/17th @ Community Park | ||
09/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Zhou-Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Anay Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 12s & 14s Level 6 Sept 9th/10th @ Princeton Racquet Club | ||
09/09/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tannav Rajendranath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
08/19/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Dexter Snaith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
08/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Atharv Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
08/19/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Andy Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
08/19/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Muye Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
08/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
SHREEKRISHNA AVHAD (-----) | 8-2 |
Kyle Matsuura (-----) Ishaan Makim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
08/05/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-2 | Rishi Mirchandani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
08/05/2023 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Atharv Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
08/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Kaito Woodridge (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
08/05/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Default | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
08/05/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Harrison Bray (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Game Set BG 14,18 *first come first serve | ||
08/05/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Slatky (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 8th/9th @ New Hope Solebury HS | ||
07/08/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jaden Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 14s & 18s Level 6 July 8th/9th @ New Hope Solebury HS | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Daniel Lao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Open at Old Tappan B14,16 G12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Kobie Aranbayev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Open at Old Tappan B14,16 G12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Suren Makichyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Discovery Open at Old Tappan B14,16 G12,14 *top down by ranking | ||
06/03/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Leonardo Park (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/02/2023 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Kyler Leung (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/02/2023 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 | Timothy Silantiev (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 Crosscourt Clash BG 12,14,16 *bottom up by ranking | ||
04/02/2023 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 | Cy Boller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 MOVED TO SUNDAY MARCH 5th @ Kinetix | ||
03/05/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-4 5-3 1-0 |
Muye Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 MOVED TO SUNDAY MARCH 5th @ Kinetix | ||
03/05/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Mason Montello (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 MOVED TO SUNDAY MARCH 5th @ Kinetix | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Daniel ren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys 14s Level 7 MOVED TO SUNDAY MARCH 5th @ Kinetix | ||
03/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 4-2 |
Andrew Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC Championship B14 | ||
02/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Zachary Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC Championship B14 | ||
02/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Ben Puts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC Championship B14 | ||
02/25/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Nevyn Dani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 NRRC Championship B14 | ||
02/25/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Aiden Kang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap