Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarna Betala (Kalamazoo, MI)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | SW-F |
Ava Robinson (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | SW-S |
Madison Simonds (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | W-Q |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | 32 |
Elise Vens (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | W-16 |
Caroline Meier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-16Q |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | C-32 |
Melina Fiorentini (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 32 |
Lucy Stein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | 64 |
Klaudia Jaworski (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R1 |
Katherine Kendall (-----) |
Aaciya Sonthonnax (-----) Rory Wahlstrand (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R1 |
Rory Wahlstrand (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) Evangelina Vases (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R5 |
Evangelina Vases (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Emma Ha (-----) |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Laney Enochson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | R4 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14s |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P2-F |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ14d |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | P2-F |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
Yuki Dogadalski (-----) Charlene Dong (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Sienna Szerda (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R5 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) Sienna Szerda (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) |
Julius Rippl (-----) Addyson Filipiak (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Lillian Walker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) |
David Jones (-----) Lillian Walker (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) |
Grant Miller (-----) Jessie Janiak (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/03/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville, MI | C-16 |
Jolene Holsen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville, MI | C-16Q |
Zoe Katsavelis (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Hudsonville, MI | 32 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-64 |
Catherine Wilcox (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
WMTA District Championships | 3RD |
Ana Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
WMTA District Championships | S |
Adelie Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
WMTA District Championships | Q |
Isabella O'Brien (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NO-S |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NO-Q |
Rithi Hegde (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | NO-16 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 32 |
Charlotte Vance (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | 64 |
Avery Allan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | 3RD |
Sophia Shipway (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | S |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | Q |
Laney Enochson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | 16 |
Farha Malviya (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm up | F |
Gia Kapur (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm up | S |
Mia Bianco (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm up | Q |
Lanie Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm up | 16 |
Saige Wheatley (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | C-16Q |
Mika Morris (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | 32 |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's | C-Q |
Caroline Koch (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's | C-16 |
Lillian Walker (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's | 16 |
Caroline Coan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
G12's | 32 |
Kira Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG 12-18 | Q |
Amelia Karr (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG 12-18 | 16 |
Danielle Lebster (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girl's 12's Level 5 Open | 3RD |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girl's 12's Level 5 Open | S |
Abigail Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girl's 12's Level 5 Open | Q |
Olivia Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | ||
09/18/2022 | SW-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-1 |
Ava Robinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | ||
09/18/2022 | SW-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Madison Simonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | ||
09/18/2022 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Elise Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 14 Level 5 Open | ||
09/17/2022 | W-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Caroline Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
NICOLE KHOMOUTOV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/04/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Melina Fiorentini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lucy Stein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 4 BG12s-14s | ||
09/03/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Klaudia Jaworski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Katherine Kendall (-----) | 8-4 |
Aaciya Sonthonnax (-----) Rory Wahlstrand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/30/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Rory Wahlstrand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Ethan De Los Reyes (-----) | 9-8 |
Chloe Wendowski (-----) Evangelina Vases (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/29/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evangelina Vases (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Emma Ha (-----) | 8-6 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) Laney Enochson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kimberly Tai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Kenza Kharbouch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championships (Eastern, Midwest, Northern, New England) | ||
07/28/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Sophia Budacsek (-----) | 8-5 |
Yuki Dogadalski (-----) Charlene Dong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sienna Szerda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Joshua LaTour (-----) | 8-3 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) Sienna Szerda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Addyson Filipiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Joshua LaTour (-----) | 9-7 |
Julius Rippl (-----) Addyson Filipiak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Lillian Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Joshua LaTour (-----) | 9-8 |
David Jones (-----) Lillian Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Joshua LaTour (-----) | 8-4 |
Grant Miller (-----) Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/03/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jolene Holsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Zoe Katsavelis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hudsonville, MI | ||
07/02/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Maddalena Magnasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Catherine Wilcox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Abigail Lynch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/12/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ana Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Adelie Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WMTA District Championships | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Isabella O'Brien (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/30/2022 | NO-S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Rithi Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/29/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Reese Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Charlotte Vance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Memorial Weekend Court One Athletic Clubs BG12-18s | ||
05/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Avery Allan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/15/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sophia Shipway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/15/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/14/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Laney Enochson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet B12 & 16, G12 May L5 | ||
05/14/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Farha Malviya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm up | ||
03/06/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gia Kapur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm up | ||
03/06/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Mia Bianco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm up | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Lanie Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Academy Spring Warm up | ||
03/04/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Saige Wheatley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | ||
02/12/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Mika Morris (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet Midwest February G16 Open L5 | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Paola Almeda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G12's | ||
01/30/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Caroline Koch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's | ||
01/29/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Lillian Walker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
G12's | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Caroline Coan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
G12's | ||
01/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kira Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG 12-18 | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amelia Karr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet BG 12-18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Danielle Lebster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girl's 12's Level 5 Open | ||
01/08/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
KHRYSTYNA Pivtorak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girl's 12's Level 5 Open | ||
01/08/2022 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Abigail Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girl's 12's Level 5 Open | ||
01/08/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Olivia Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap