Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarohi Thakar (Sugar Land, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | C-R3Q |
Alyson Shannon (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | C-R2 |
Alina Vishnia (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | 64 |
Natalie Untermeyer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Sleep Houston Thanksgiving Jr and Ad Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | F |
Elizabeth Howard (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Sleep Houston Thanksgiving Jr and Ad Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | S |
Margaret Hammond (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | 64 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | C-R2 |
Rylee Michna (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | C-R1 |
THARA RAO (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | C-F |
Alexandria Ortiz (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | C-S |
Abigail White (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | 16 |
Isabella Diaz-Mira (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | C-Q |
Paris Pippillion (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | 64 |
Ella Brownback (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | C-R2 |
Allison Leath (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | C-R1 |
Nadja Noriega (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | QCF |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/13/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | QCS |
McKenna Boyett (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | Q |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 16 |
Yihan Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | 32 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | QCS |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | Q |
Nadia Khera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 16 |
Alina Vishnia (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 32 |
Crystal Liu (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | C-R2 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | 32 |
Nadia Khera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | C-R1 |
Layla Flakes (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | 32 |
Nadia Khera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | C-R2 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | C-R1 |
Layla Flakes (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
MCCTA March Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
JADA FLAKES (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
MCCTA March Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Tara Ahmadi (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
MCCTA March Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | RR |
Vivian Le (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
King Daddy Sports February Junior & Adult Open presented by Racquet Pro (Jr, Ad) | RR |
Jacey Copeland (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
King Daddy Sports February Junior & Adult Open presented by Racquet Pro (Jr, Ad) | RR |
Dalia Khera (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Sleep Houston February Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | Q |
Sarah Wooten (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | RR |
Zhenyu Li (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | RR |
Isabella Gomez (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | RR |
Nicole Lawrence (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | RR |
JULIA HURTADO (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G14s |
WTA Frostbite Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | F |
Aubrey Carroll (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
WTA Frostbite Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | S |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
WTA Frostbite Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
Monica Foley (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Brooklynn Pruneda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Lisa Berman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | F |
Brooklynn Pruneda (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | S |
Lisa Berman (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Anjani Malhotra (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | Q |
Anjani Malhotra (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Nadja Noriega (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | 16 |
Nadja Noriega (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alina Vishnia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Natalie Untermeyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sleep Houston Thanksgiving Jr and Ad Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | ||
11/29/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Elizabeth Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sleep Houston Thanksgiving Jr and Ad Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr, Ad) | ||
11/29/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Margaret Hammond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Hailey Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Rylee Michna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
THARA RAO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/25/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alexandria Ortiz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Abigail White (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Isabella Diaz-Mira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club Fall Junior Open (Jr) Presented by Dassani Dentistry | ||
10/24/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Paris Pippillion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | ||
10/03/2020 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ella Brownback (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | ||
10/03/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Allison Leath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | ||
10/03/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nadja Noriega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/13/2020 | QCF | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Maya Diyasheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/13/2020 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
McKenna Boyett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ahona Chowdhury (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/12/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Yihan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Bay Area Racquet Club Super Champ Tier 3 B Draws (SCMZ 14s,16s,18s) @ Bay Area Racquet Club | ||
09/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Nayka Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Nadia Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Alina Vishnia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
Crystal Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | ||
07/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | ||
07/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nadia Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | ||
07/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Layla Flakes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | ||
07/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nadia Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | ||
07/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Josephine Lombardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Houston SCMZ @ Bay Area Racquet Club (SCMZ) | ||
07/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Layla Flakes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA March Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
03/08/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
JADA FLAKES (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA March Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tara Ahmadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MCCTA March Tournament (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
03/07/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Vivian Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports February Junior & Adult Open presented by Racquet Pro (Jr, Ad) | ||
03/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jacey Copeland (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports February Junior & Adult Open presented by Racquet Pro (Jr, Ad) | ||
02/29/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Dalia Khera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sleep Houston February Junior Open @ Bay Area Racquet Club (Jr) | ||
02/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sarah Wooten (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 7-6 |
Zhenyu Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/02/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-0 |
Isabella Gomez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 7-6 |
Nicole Lawrence (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/01/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
JULIA HURTADO (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTA Frostbite Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
01/26/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Aubrey Carroll (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTA Frostbite Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
01/25/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Emma Alvarado Reed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WTA Frostbite Open (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Monica Foley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/12/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooklynn Pruneda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Lisa Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/11/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Brooklynn Pruneda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Lisa Berman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Anjani Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 7-6 |
Anjani Malhotra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nadja Noriega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Championship Major Zone (CMZ) | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Nadja Noriega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap