Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron Okogbenin (Charlotte, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/11/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Holiday Level 6 | R3 |
Anuj Deshpande (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Holiday Level 6 | R2 |
Jack Schuller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Queen City Holiday Level 6 | R1 |
Eric Duda (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Thanksgiving Jr. Classic | C-Q |
Joseph Deep (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Thanksgiving Jr. Classic | C-QQ |
Tejas Katikala (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Thanksgiving Jr. Classic | 16 |
Cae Tonani Shellady (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | C-Q |
Brian Gudima (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | C-QQ |
Aniruddh Dayananda (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B12s |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | 16 |
Mason Orlousky (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hickory Fall Classic | R3 |
Carlton Huitt (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hickory Fall Classic | R2 |
Graham Kosowitz (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Hickory Fall Classic | R1 |
Reid Borders (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | 3RD |
Anuj Deshpande (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | S |
Cole Fleming (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | Q |
Nate Lingoes (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Fall Classic | C-QQ |
Carson Hairr (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Fall Classic | 16 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Labor Day Level 6 | C-Q |
Evan Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Labor Day Level 6 | 16 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #6 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | R4 |
Grayson Kerstetter (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #6 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | R3 |
Oliver Obregon (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #6 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | R2 |
Daniel Rubanenko (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B10s |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #6 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | R1 |
Spencer Mertz (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Summer Slam | R1 |
Joe Brantley (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Summer Slam | R2 |
Nathan nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Summer Slam | R3 |
Sarthak Das (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Summer Slam | W-F |
Joe Brantley (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Summer Slam | W-S |
Grant Austell (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Summer Slam | Q |
Aaron Peterson (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Junior Open | C-QQ |
Ayushman Pant (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Junior Open | 16 |
John Glen Barichivich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Challenger 1 | R3 |
Charlie Bixler (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Challenger 1 | R2 |
Viyan Das (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Charlotte Junior Challenger 1 | R1 |
Logan Thomas (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Southeastern 10 & Under Grand Prix (Charlotte) | R3 |
Viyan Das (-----) |
Aaron Wu (-----) Alexander Allam (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10d |
Southeastern 10 & Under Grand Prix (Charlotte) | R1 |
Viyan Das (-----) |
Joshua Rubanenko (-----) Isaac Rubanenko (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Southeastern 10 & Under Grand Prix (Charlotte) | P2-S |
Emerson Xu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Southeastern 10 & Under Grand Prix (Charlotte) | R1 |
Aaron Wu (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Southeastern 10 & Under Grand Prix (Charlotte) | R2 |
Brian Gudima (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Memorial Celebration | W-S |
Benjamin Stacy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2022 | Tournament B12s |
Gastonia Memorial Celebration | Q |
Luca Garrett (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Hickory 10 & Under Grand Prix | P3-F |
Graham Kosowitz (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Hickory 10 & Under Grand Prix | R3 |
Brian Gudima (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2022 | Tournament B10s |
Hickory 10 & Under Grand Prix | R1 |
Alistair Scott (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #2 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | R3 |
Rayaan Wadhawan (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #2 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | R2 |
Carson Hairr (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B10s |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #2 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | R1 |
Sujit Ambavaram (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #1 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | R3 |
William Crocker Jr (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #1 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | R2 |
Liam Danguy (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament B10s |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #1 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | R1 |
Christian Ingold (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
AMP BG10s Junior Circuit (Green Ball) | R3 |
Luca Garrett (-----) |
L | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
AMP BG10s Junior Circuit (Green Ball) | R2 |
Shreyas Pallem (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B10s |
AMP BG10s Junior Circuit (Green Ball) | R1 |
Siddharth Alla (-----) |
W | 4-3 | ----- | ----- |
Queen City Holiday Level 6 | ||
12/11/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Anuj Deshpande (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Holiday Level 6 | ||
12/10/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Jack Schuller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Queen City Holiday Level 6 | ||
12/10/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Eric Duda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Thanksgiving Jr. Classic | ||
11/20/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Joseph Deep (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Thanksgiving Jr. Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Tejas Katikala (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Thanksgiving Jr. Classic | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Cae Tonani Shellady (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | ||
10/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brian Gudima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aniruddh Dayananda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CTA Fall Classic Level 6 | ||
10/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mason Orlousky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hickory Fall Classic | ||
10/15/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Carlton Huitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hickory Fall Classic | ||
10/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Graham Kosowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hickory Fall Classic | ||
10/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Reid Borders (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | ||
10/02/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Anuj Deshpande (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | ||
10/02/2022 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cole Fleming (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Classic, Fall | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Fall Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Carson Hairr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Fall Classic | ||
09/24/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Labor Day Level 6 | ||
09/04/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Evan Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Labor Day Level 6 | ||
09/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Nate Lingoes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #6 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | ||
08/13/2022 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Grayson Kerstetter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #6 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | ||
08/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Oliver Obregon (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #6 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | ||
08/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Daniel Rubanenko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #6 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | ||
08/13/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Spencer Mertz (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Summer Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 | Joe Brantley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Summer Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 | Nathan nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spartanburg Area Tennis Association (SATA) Summer Slam | ||
07/23/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 | Sarthak Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Summer Slam | ||
07/09/2022 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Joe Brantley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Summer Slam | ||
07/09/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Grant Austell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Summer Slam | ||
07/09/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Aaron Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Junior Open | ||
06/25/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ayushman Pant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Junior Open | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
John Glen Barichivich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Challenger 1 | ||
06/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Charlie Bixler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Challenger 1 | ||
06/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Viyan Das (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Charlotte Junior Challenger 1 | ||
06/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 | Logan Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern 10 & Under Grand Prix (Charlotte) | ||
06/04/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Viyan Das (-----) | 7-6 |
Aaron Wu (-----) Alexander Allam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern 10 & Under Grand Prix (Charlotte) | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Viyan Das (-----) | 6-0 |
Joshua Rubanenko (-----) Isaac Rubanenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern 10 & Under Grand Prix (Charlotte) | ||
06/04/2022 | P2-S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Def | Emerson Xu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern 10 & Under Grand Prix (Charlotte) | ||
06/04/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-3 |
Aaron Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southeastern 10 & Under Grand Prix (Charlotte) | ||
06/04/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Brian Gudima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Memorial Celebration | ||
05/28/2022 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Stacy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gastonia Memorial Celebration | ||
05/28/2022 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Luca Garrett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hickory 10 & Under Grand Prix | ||
05/15/2022 | P3-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Graham Kosowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hickory 10 & Under Grand Prix | ||
05/14/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brian Gudima (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hickory 10 & Under Grand Prix | ||
05/14/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Alistair Scott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #2 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | ||
04/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Rayaan Wadhawan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #2 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | ||
04/16/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Carson Hairr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #2 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | ||
04/16/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sujit Ambavaram (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #1 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | ||
03/19/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 | William Crocker Jr (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #1 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | ||
03/19/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-3 | Liam Danguy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
PAC BG10s Junior Circuit #1 (Green, Orange) (Charlotte) | ||
03/19/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Christian Ingold (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AMP BG10s Junior Circuit (Green Ball) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 | Luca Garrett (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AMP BG10s Junior Circuit (Green Ball) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 | Shreyas Pallem (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
AMP BG10s Junior Circuit (Green Ball) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 | Siddharth Alla (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap