Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron Tokarz (Queens Village, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/30/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | Q |
Tristan Stratton (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | 16 |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) NYTC Championships Dec 26 (32 draw) | 16 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) NYTC Championships Dec 26 (32 draw) | 32 |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | Q |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | 16 |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 RWTTC Dec 18th CHAMPS (BG12) 32 draw | S |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 RWTTC Dec 18th CHAMPS (BG12) 32 draw | Q |
Aayush Vartak (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 RWTTC Dec 18th CHAMPS (BG12) 32 draw | 16 |
Shaan Abidi (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Park Ave Tennis Dec 4th Classic, (24 draw) | Q |
Rocco Roti (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Park Ave Tennis Dec 4th Classic, (24 draw) | 16 |
Hudson Marston (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island November Open | Q |
Tamir Wiegenfeld (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/13/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island November Open | 16 |
Ethan Falkowitz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | F |
Lielle Assayag (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | S |
Oliver Epstein (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | Q |
Elijah Johnson (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | 16 |
James McCutcheon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Oct 23 Challenger @ APTC (24 draw) B12, G18 | Q |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Oct 23 Challenger @ APTC (24 draw) B12, G18 | 16 |
Liam Raykis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*L6 Roosevelt Island Championships October 9 (24 draw) | F |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*L6 Roosevelt Island Championships October 9 (24 draw) | S |
Dennis Katelevsky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*L6 Roosevelt Island Championships October 9 (24 draw) | Q |
Nathan Reif (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*L6 Roosevelt Island Championships October 9 (24 draw) | 16 |
Tony Jin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | F |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | S |
Advaith Busa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | Q |
Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | 16 |
Nathan Yuen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | S |
John Henry Mills (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | Q |
Jack Reis (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | 16 |
Luke Elmarsafy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Bethpage Labor Day Championships (Boys and Girls 12) 24 draw | Q |
Evan Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Sportime Bethpage Labor Day Championships (Boys and Girls 12) 24 draw | 16 |
Shaan Abidi (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/20/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 20,2020 (24 player draw) | 16 |
Joshua Bey (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*L5 Park Ave (Huntington) Champs (BG12) (16 player draw) Aug 14,20 | 16 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament B12s |
*L5 Park Ave (Huntington) Champs (BG12) (16 player draw) Aug 14,20 | 32 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Staten island tennis July Challenger - July 30 | F |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Staten island tennis July Challenger - July 30 | S |
Caden Millerman (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Staten island tennis July Challenger - July 30 | Q |
Antanas Daugis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | Q |
Abel Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | 16 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 APTC March Challenger (Formerly L1B ) | S |
Alex Mazza (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 APTC March Challenger (Formerly L1B ) | Q |
Lielle Assayag (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME RI FEBRUARY 2020 CHALLENGER | Q |
Gray Gordon (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/28/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 SPORTIME RI FEBRUARY 2020 CHALLENGER | 16 |
Kai Collins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
City Parks Winter Tournament Level 7 | 16 |
Devrin Vargas (-----) |
L | 0-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 (former L2) Sportime Syosset February Open | F |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 (former L2) Sportime Syosset February Open | S |
David Beckles (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 (former L2) Sportime Syosset February Open | Q |
William Bohner (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Winterchill Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | F |
Alexander Chorny (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Winterchill Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | S |
Zachary Chizzik (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Winterchill Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | Q |
Jerry Jin (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Winterchill Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 16 |
Leo Umansky (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L7 Winterchill Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | 32 |
Jackson Fino (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 RWTTC January Challenger | Q |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/24/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 RWTTC January Challenger | 16 |
Dashiell Hessler (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L6 Challenger at Throgs Neck | 16 |
Yande-Chawe Simunyola (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | ||
12/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Tristan Stratton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA New Year's Classic 2020 BG 12-16, DRAWS 24/32 | ||
12/29/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) NYTC Championships Dec 26 (32 draw) | ||
12/27/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 (upgraded to an L4 in 2021) NYTC Championships Dec 26 (32 draw) | ||
12/26/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Samuel Kaufman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Andrew Zielinski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 JMTA Christmas Classic 2020 B12-18, G12-16, DRAWS 24 | ||
12/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
John Henry Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTTC Dec 18th CHAMPS (BG12) 32 draw | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTTC Dec 18th CHAMPS (BG12) 32 draw | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Aayush Vartak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTTC Dec 18th CHAMPS (BG12) 32 draw | ||
12/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Shaan Abidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Ave Tennis Dec 4th Classic, (24 draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rocco Roti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Park Ave Tennis Dec 4th Classic, (24 draw) | ||
12/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Hudson Marston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island November Open | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Tamir Wiegenfeld (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island November Open | ||
11/13/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Falkowitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | ||
11/01/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | ||
10/31/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Oliver Epstein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | ||
10/31/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Elijah Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Cary Leeds Halloween Classic | ||
10/30/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
James McCutcheon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Oct 23 Challenger @ APTC (24 draw) B12, G18 | ||
10/24/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Oct 23 Challenger @ APTC (24 draw) B12, G18 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Liam Raykis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Roosevelt Island Championships October 9 (24 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Roosevelt Island Championships October 9 (24 draw) | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dennis Katelevsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Roosevelt Island Championships October 9 (24 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Reif (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L6 Roosevelt Island Championships October 9 (24 draw) | ||
10/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Tony Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
John Henry Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
09/27/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Advaith Busa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Galvin Gusmano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Cary Leeds September 25 Challenger (24 draw) | ||
09/26/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nathan Yuen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
John Henry Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Jack Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 September Open @ Alley Pond (24 draw) | ||
09/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luke Elmarsafy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Bethpage Labor Day Championships (Boys and Girls 12) 24 draw | ||
09/05/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Sportime Bethpage Labor Day Championships (Boys and Girls 12) 24 draw | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Shaan Abidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ RIRC August 20,2020 (24 player draw) | ||
08/20/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Joshua Bey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave (Huntington) Champs (BG12) (16 player draw) Aug 14,20 | ||
08/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
*L5 Park Ave (Huntington) Champs (BG12) (16 player draw) Aug 14,20 | ||
08/14/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Maximus Monogenis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Staten island tennis July Challenger - July 30 | ||
07/30/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Staten island tennis July Challenger - July 30 | ||
07/30/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Caden Millerman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Staten island tennis July Challenger - July 30 | ||
07/30/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Antanas Daugis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | ||
07/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Abel Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | ||
07/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Benjamin Wiese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 APTC March Challenger (Formerly L1B ) | ||
03/07/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alex Mazza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 APTC March Challenger (Formerly L1B ) | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Lielle Assayag (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME RI FEBRUARY 2020 CHALLENGER | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Gray Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME RI FEBRUARY 2020 CHALLENGER | ||
02/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Kai Collins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
City Parks Winter Tournament Level 7 | ||
02/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 4-2 1-0 |
Devrin Vargas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 (former L2) Sportime Syosset February Open | ||
02/09/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Lucas BOHDANOVSKYI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 (former L2) Sportime Syosset February Open | ||
02/08/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | David Beckles (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L7 (former L2) Sportime Syosset February Open | ||
02/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
William Bohner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Winterchill Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/02/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Alexander Chorny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Winterchill Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/02/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Zachary Chizzik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Winterchill Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Jerry Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Winterchill Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Leo Umansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L7 Winterchill Open at New Rochelle Racquet Club | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Jackson Fino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTTC January Challenger | ||
01/25/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
ANISH Reddy PYLLA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 RWTTC January Challenger | ||
01/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Dashiell Hessler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Challenger at Throgs Neck | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Yande-Chawe Simunyola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap