Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaron Yeh (Brecksville, OH)
Male |
5.0 C 12/31/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
4.5636 6/30/2024 |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
5.0 Rating Meter
4.5001 - 5.0000
4.5001 - 5.0000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Connor Genschaw (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Owen Kelley (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/04/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Andrew Pregel (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Alexander Kernagis (-----) |
W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Casey Johnson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NO-R1 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | NW-Q |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) |
L | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Yukun Wang (-----) |
Natan Spear (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Alan Arocho (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Yukun Wang (-----) |
Cameron Coates (-----) Michael Ptaszek (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3 |
Jack Dausman (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Charlie Kilborn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Chris Mitev (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 16 |
Wilder Geier (-----) |
Jeremy Learner (-----) Natan Spear (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Wilder Geier (-----) |
Nikhil Sekar (-----) William Sultan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Mac Rogers (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Brennan Bull (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | C-R3Q |
Jeffrey Chen (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 32 |
Kirby Julian (-----) |
Timothy Dixon (-----) Garrett Lloyd (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | 64 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | 32 |
Skyler Gates (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament B18s |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | C-R1 |
Edik Pribitkin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Gabriel Liss (-----) |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) Sajin Smith (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Hayden Postin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Kevin Wacnik (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3 |
Ryan Roegner (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R3Q |
Jacob Dennen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | C-R2 |
Austin Klapman (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Timothy Cianciola (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 32 |
Xavier Sanga (-----) |
Zachary Elliott (-----) Danilo Kovacevic (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 64 |
Xavier Sanga (-----) |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) John Pooley (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | 128 |
Andy Hinch (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, BG14, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | C-S |
Timothy Cianciola (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, BG14, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | C-Q |
Ryan Leizman (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, BG14, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | Q |
Vlad Rotnov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, BG14, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | 16 |
Harrshavasan Congivaram (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2017 | Tournament B18s |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, BG14, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | 32 |
Avi Kirpekar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-S |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
L | 6-1 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NO-R1 |
Brian Carpenter (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | NW-Q |
Donovan Nguyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 32 |
TJ Oosterbaan (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | 64 |
Nicholas Knoderer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Christopher Veltkamp (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Brennan Bull (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
William Cooksey (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Marcus Luke (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3Q |
Nathan Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R2 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R1 |
Sonaal Verma (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-S |
Sean Kelly (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-Q |
Mason Schilling (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-QQ |
Ryan Mitchell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Martin Matov (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Samuel Komis (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Kevin Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R2 |
ben mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 32 |
Luke Baylis (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Max Bengtsson (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R3 |
David Wolk (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Brian Carpenter (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
W | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 16 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) |
Anthony Bosch (-----) Maxwell Cook (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | 64 |
Andrew Michael (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | C-R1 |
Brennan Bull (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | C-R2 |
David Heiney (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | 64 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 16 |
Hayden Snyder (-----) |
Boris Palmade (-----) Liam Rotzoll (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/26/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R2 |
Alex Ix (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | 32 |
William Clark (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | C-R1 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Connor Genschaw (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
11/25/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Owen Kelley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 7-6 |
MANUEL YEH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Chester Wickwire (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Andrew Pregel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Alexander Kernagis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
10/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Casey Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/03/2017 | NW-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Gabriel Vidinas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Yukun Wang (-----) | 9-7 |
Natan Spear (-----) Chester Wickwire (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Alan Arocho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Yukun Wang (-----) | 8-3 |
Cameron Coates (-----) Michael Ptaszek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Nicholas Klak V (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Jack Dausman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Charlie Kilborn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Chris Mitev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Wilder Geier (-----) | 8-3 |
Jeremy Learner (-----) Natan Spear (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Wilder Geier (-----) | 8-3 |
Nikhil Sekar (-----) William Sultan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Mac Rogers (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Brennan Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/23/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jeffrey Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kirby Julian (-----) | Def |
Timothy Dixon (-----) Garrett Lloyd (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Open Championships | ||
07/22/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Michael Bukhalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Skyler Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delco Tennis - July Level 3 | ||
07/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Edik Pribitkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/02/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Lucas Bosch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Gabriel Liss (-----) | 6-3 |
Nishanth Basavareddy (-----) Sajin Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Hayden Postin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
07/01/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kevin Wacnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/27/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ryan Roegner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jacob Dennen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/26/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-2 |
Austin Klapman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-6 6-3 |
Timothy Cianciola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Xavier Sanga (-----) | 8-0 |
Zachary Elliott (-----) Danilo Kovacevic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Xavier Sanga (-----) | 8-3 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) John Pooley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Closed Championships | ||
06/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Andy Hinch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, BG14, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | ||
06/12/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Timothy Cianciola (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, BG14, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | ||
06/12/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Ryan Leizman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, BG14, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | ||
06/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vlad Rotnov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, BG14, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | ||
06/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harrshavasan Congivaram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEOTA QUALIFIER DISTRICT CHAMPIONSHIPS (MW Level 3) - BG12, BG14, B18 (Entry Deadline 5/17) | ||
06/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Avi Kirpekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/29/2017 | NW-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 2-6 1-0 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | NO-R1 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 7-6 6-3 |
Brian Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/28/2017 | NW-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Donovan Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
TJ Oosterbaan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Memorial Weekend | ||
05/27/2017 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Nicholas Knoderer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rohan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Christopher Veltkamp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
03/11/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Brennan Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
William Cooksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Shashank Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
02/18/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Marcus Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Jake Zipoli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Nathan Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jaden Aranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nicholas Hebda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
01/28/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sonaal Verma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Sean Kelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Mason Schilling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ryan Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Martin Matov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Samuel Komis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Kevin Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
ben mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Luke Baylis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 7-6 |
Max Bengtsson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Wolk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brian Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kazuki Matsuno (-----) | 8-5 |
Anthony Bosch (-----) Maxwell Cook (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Andrew Michael (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 Winter Championships | ||
12/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Brennan Bull (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/11/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
David Heiney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Niraj Komatineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 Tournament | ||
12/10/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Aidan Schutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hayden Snyder (-----) | 8-6 |
Boris Palmade (-----) Liam Rotzoll (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Alex Ix (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
William Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Open Regional Tournament- November | ||
11/25/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Philip Szkudlarski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap