Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aarti Prochnow (Saint Paul, MN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | 3RD |
Nana Vang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | 3RD |
Nana Vang (-----) |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) Zoya Hasan (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/06/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | S |
Nana Vang (-----) |
Claire Loftus (-----) Cassandra Li (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/06/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | Q |
Nana Vang (-----) |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) Keira Kelly (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | S |
Cassandra Li (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | Q |
Tasha Piyabongkarn (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | 16 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Girl's 12-18's Singles & Doubles | C-F |
Noor Omar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Girl's 12-18's Singles & Doubles | C-S |
Alexa Cummings (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Girl's 12-18's Singles & Doubles | S |
Sofiya Janos (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Olivia Solensky (-----) |
Milana Sofizade (-----) Tejasvi Gutta (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/11/2021 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | F |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) Annika Munson (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | C-Q |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | C-16 |
Lily Cade (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | S |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
Nana Vang (-----) Sofia Reuter (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | C-16Q |
Alexandra Repplier (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | 32 |
Ancele Dolensek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | Q |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
Niyathi Bhupatiraju (-----) Ashwika Thotakura (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | 16 |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
Lily Cade (-----) Arianna Piedrahita (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/23/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16 |
Amy Lee (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | C-16Q |
Ratna Kang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Minneapolis, MN | 32 |
Kaede Usui (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Minneapolis, MN | 16 |
Sofia Reuter (-----) |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) Savannah Rosenhan (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Girls Championships | 3RD |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Girls Championships | F |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) Zoya Hasan (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Girls Championships | S |
Cassandra Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G14s |
Girls Championships | Q |
Zoya Hasan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G14d |
Girls Championships | S |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
Chloe Regal (-----) Keely Ryder (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
EC Winter Open | F |
Lily Allen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
EC Winter Open | S |
Chloe Regal (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
EC Winter Open | Q |
Keely Ryder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
EC Winter Open | 16 |
Isabella Bauer (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | F |
Cassandra Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | F |
Annika Olson (-----) |
Molly Miller (-----) Nana Vang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Annika Olson (-----) |
Emmy Inderieden (-----) Cassandra Li (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | S |
Nana Vang (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Emmy Inderieden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | Q |
Annika Olson (-----) |
Aoife Loftus (-----) Keely Ryder (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
11/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | 16 |
Sarea Gu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | 3RD |
Chloe Regal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/08/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | S |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | F |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
Molly Miller (-----) Sofia Reuter (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | Q |
Alexa Cummings (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | S |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
Alexa Cummings (-----) Nana Vang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | F |
Cassandra Li (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | S |
Elena Loucks (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | Q |
Noor Omar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14s |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | F |
Sofia Reuter (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2020 | Tournament G14d |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | RR |
Sofia Reuter (-----) |
Bergen Jacob (-----) Sravika Vadrevu (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | S |
Melat Tabara (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G14d |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | RR |
Sofia Reuter (-----) |
Avery Schifsky (-----) Melat Tabara (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | C-F |
Sutton Julsrud (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | C-S |
Catherine Stacy (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | C-R1 |
Zoya Hasan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | 16 |
Claire Loftus (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14d |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | RR |
Sofia Reuter (-----) |
Greta Holmes (-----) Tasha Piyabongkarn (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14d |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | RR |
Sofia Reuter (-----) |
Zoya Hasan (-----) Molly Miller (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/16/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | QCS |
Emmeline Wang (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Sofia Reuter (-----) |
Claire Loftus (-----) Emmeline Wang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | Q |
Tasha Piyabongkarn (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Sofia Reuter (-----) |
Marit Haugen (-----) Annika Olson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
02/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | 16 |
Alexa Cummings (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | Q |
Sofia Reuter (-----) |
Tianna Houske (-----) Claire Loftus (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-Q |
Isabelle Einess (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | C-R2 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Annika Munson (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament G14d |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | 16 |
Sofia Reuter (-----) |
Greta Holmes (-----) Tasha Piyabongkarn (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Northern Girls 14's & 18's Championship - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 4) | QCS |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Northern Girls 14's & 18's Championship - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 4) | Q |
Alexandra Repplier (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Northern Girls 14's & 18's Championship - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 4) | 16 |
Sofia Reuter (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA Northern Girls 14's & 18's Championship - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 4) | Q |
Nana Vang (-----) |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) Emmeline Wang (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | F |
Kate Feist (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | S |
Sofia Reuter (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | RR |
Payton Douglas (-----) |
Alexa Cummings (-----) Kate Feist (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | Q |
Payton Douglas (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | RR |
Payton Douglas (-----) |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) Zoya Hasan (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | RR |
Payton Douglas (-----) |
Molly Miller (-----) Sofia Reuter (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nana Vang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nana Vang (-----) | 9-8 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) Zoya Hasan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/06/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nana Vang (-----) | 8-4 |
Claire Loftus (-----) Cassandra Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nana Vang (-----) | 8-3 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) Keira Kelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/06/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Cassandra Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/06/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tasha Piyabongkarn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Boys and Girls 16s November Classic | ||
11/05/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lucy Nabedrick (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Girl's 12-18's Singles & Doubles | ||
10/31/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Noor Omar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Girl's 12-18's Singles & Doubles | ||
10/30/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alexa Cummings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Girl's 12-18's Singles & Doubles | ||
10/30/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sofiya Janos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | C-128 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2021 | 128 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Olivia Solensky (-----) | 6-4 6-3 |
Milana Sofizade (-----) Tejasvi Gutta (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anna Claire Roof (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | ||
06/13/2021 | F | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Claire Loftus (-----) | 8-5 |
Karina Elvestrom (-----) Annika Munson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | ||
06/12/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | ||
06/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily Cade (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | ||
06/12/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Claire Loftus (-----) | 8-3 |
Nana Vang (-----) Sofia Reuter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | ||
06/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Alexandra Repplier (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | ||
06/11/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ancele Dolensek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | ||
06/11/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Claire Loftus (-----) | 8-4 |
Niyathi Bhupatiraju (-----) Ashwika Thotakura (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center - Girls 16s and 18s USTA Northern Sectional | ||
06/11/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Claire Loftus (-----) | 8-0 |
Lily Cade (-----) Arianna Piedrahita (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amy Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/22/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ratna Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/22/2021 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Kaede Usui (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Minneapolis, MN | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sofia Reuter (-----) | 9-7 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) Savannah Rosenhan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Championships | ||
04/25/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Championships | ||
04/25/2021 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Claire Loftus (-----) | 8-4 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) Zoya Hasan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Championships | ||
04/24/2021 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Cassandra Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Championships | ||
04/24/2021 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zoya Hasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls Championships | ||
04/24/2021 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Claire Loftus (-----) | 8-3 |
Chloe Regal (-----) Keely Ryder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EC Winter Open | ||
01/17/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Lily Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EC Winter Open | ||
01/17/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chloe Regal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EC Winter Open | ||
01/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Keely Ryder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EC Winter Open | ||
01/16/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Isabella Bauer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Cassandra Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/15/2020 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Annika Olson (-----) | 8-4 |
Molly Miller (-----) Nana Vang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Annika Olson (-----) | 8-3 |
Emmy Inderieden (-----) Cassandra Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/15/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nana Vang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emmy Inderieden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Annika Olson (-----) | 8-2 |
Aoife Loftus (-----) Keely Ryder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville Girls Championships - (Level 5) | ||
11/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Sarea Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2020 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Chloe Regal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/08/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Claire Loftus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Claire Loftus (-----) | 6-0 |
Molly Miller (-----) Sofia Reuter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/07/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexa Cummings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern B/G 12's & 14's - Eau Claire - (Level 4) | ||
11/06/2020 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Claire Loftus (-----) | 6-0 |
Alexa Cummings (-----) Nana Vang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | ||
10/11/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-7 6-4 1-0 |
Cassandra Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | ||
10/11/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Elena Loucks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Fall Open Boys & Girls 12's-18's- (Level 5) | ||
10/10/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Noor Omar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
09/20/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sofia Reuter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
09/20/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Reuter (-----) | 8-1 |
Bergen Jacob (-----) Sravika Vadrevu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
09/19/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Melat Tabara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
On The Rise - (Level 5) | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Reuter (-----) | 8-0 |
Avery Schifsky (-----) Melat Tabara (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
07/26/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sutton Julsrud (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
07/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Catherine Stacy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
07/25/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Zoya Hasan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RAC Summer Clay Classic - Rochester - (Level 5) | ||
07/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Claire Loftus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sofia Reuter (-----) | 8-4 |
Greta Holmes (-----) Tasha Piyabongkarn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2020 Heartbreaker Doubles Shootout - (Level 5) | ||
02/22/2020 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Reuter (-----) | 8-5 |
Zoya Hasan (-----) Molly Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/16/2020 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Emmeline Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sofia Reuter (-----) | 8-3 |
Claire Loftus (-----) Emmeline Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tasha Piyabongkarn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Reuter (-----) | 8-0 |
Marit Haugen (-----) Annika Olson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Life Time Lakeville B/G 16's & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 4) | ||
02/14/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexa Cummings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Sofia Reuter (-----) | 6-1 |
Tianna Houske (-----) Claire Loftus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Isabelle Einess (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/11/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Annika Munson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eden Prairie Life Time Athletic Boys & Girls 14's Winter Championships - (Level 3) | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Sofia Reuter (-----) | 7-5 |
Greta Holmes (-----) Tasha Piyabongkarn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Girls 14's & 18's Championship - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 4) | ||
12/15/2019 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Girls 14's & 18's Championship - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alexandra Repplier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Girls 14's & 18's Championship - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 4) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sofia Reuter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Girls 14's & 18's Championship - Life Time Lakeville - (Level 4) | ||
12/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nana Vang (-----) | 7-6 |
Kelsey Phillips (-----) Emmeline Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kate Feist (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sofia Reuter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/08/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Payton Douglas (-----) | 8-4 |
Alexa Cummings (-----) Kate Feist (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Payton Douglas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Payton Douglas (-----) | 8-6 |
Alekhya Gottemukkula (-----) Zoya Hasan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Baseline Tennis Center Girls Indoor Championships - Mpls - (Level 5) | ||
12/07/2019 | RR | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Payton Douglas (-----) | 8-2 |
Molly Miller (-----) Sofia Reuter (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap