Match History (2024) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aaryan Hebbale (Chester Springs, PA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 May 4th/5th @ Delaware Valley Tennis Club | 16 |
Cameron McFall (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 May 4th/5th @ Delaware Valley Tennis Club | Q |
David Reem (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/28/2024 | Tournament E12s |
Boys/Girls 14U Yellow, 12U Green & 10U Orange Junior Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Dickinson HS | S |
Austin He (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
04/28/2024 | Tournament E12s |
Boys/Girls 14U Yellow, 12U Green & 10U Orange Junior Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Dickinson HS | Q |
Benjamin Illfelder (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 21st @ Arrowhead TC | F |
Shane Riso (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 21st @ Arrowhead TC | S |
Alexander Charbonne (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/21/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 21st @ Arrowhead TC | Q |
Nolan Fugh (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
PATD Gold Cup Tournament - *OPEN TO GOLD CUP PLAYERS ONLY* | F |
Aryan Gupta (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
PATD Gold Cup Tournament - *OPEN TO GOLD CUP PLAYERS ONLY* | S |
Alexander Apostolov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
PATD Gold Cup Tournament - *OPEN TO GOLD CUP PLAYERS ONLY* | Q |
Daniel Lin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Boys/Girls 10U Green Junior Circuit March 16th @ Lancaster CC | F |
Myles Gargullo (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Boys/Girls 10U Green Junior Circuit March 16th @ Lancaster CC | S |
Cameron McFall (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/16/2024 | Tournament B10s |
Boys/Girls 10U Green Junior Circuit March 16th @ Lancaster CC | Q |
Ekam Bains (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | F |
Konrad Milewski (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | S |
Martin Mizyulin (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | Q |
Mohith Ravi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | 16 |
Hudson Nader (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2024 | Tournament B10s |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday February 18th @ Arrowhead TC | S |
Alexander Charbonne (-----) |
W | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 May 4th/5th @ Delaware Valley Tennis Club | ||
05/04/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Cameron McFall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Level 7 May 4th/5th @ Delaware Valley Tennis Club | ||
05/04/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
David Reem (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14U Yellow, 12U Green & 10U Orange Junior Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Dickinson HS | ||
04/28/2024 | S | Tournament E12s |
L | ||
Austin He (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14U Yellow, 12U Green & 10U Orange Junior Circuit Sunday April 28th @ Dickinson HS | ||
04/28/2024 | Q | Tournament E12s |
W | ||
Benjamin Illfelder (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 21st @ Arrowhead TC | ||
04/21/2024 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Shane Riso (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 21st @ Arrowhead TC | ||
04/21/2024 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Alexander Charbonne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday April 21st @ Arrowhead TC | ||
04/21/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nolan Fugh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATD Gold Cup Tournament - *OPEN TO GOLD CUP PLAYERS ONLY* | ||
04/14/2024 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Aryan Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATD Gold Cup Tournament - *OPEN TO GOLD CUP PLAYERS ONLY* | ||
04/14/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Apostolov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
PATD Gold Cup Tournament - *OPEN TO GOLD CUP PLAYERS ONLY* | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 10U Green Junior Circuit March 16th @ Lancaster CC | ||
03/16/2024 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Myles Gargullo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 10U Green Junior Circuit March 16th @ Lancaster CC | ||
03/16/2024 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Cameron McFall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 10U Green Junior Circuit March 16th @ Lancaster CC | ||
03/16/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ekam Bains (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | ||
03/03/2024 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-3 |
Konrad Milewski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | ||
03/03/2024 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Martin Mizyulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | ||
03/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Mohith Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday March 3rd @ Arrowhead TC | ||
03/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Hudson Nader (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B/G 10U Green Ball Jr Circuit Sunday February 18th @ Arrowhead TC | ||
02/18/2024 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Alexander Charbonne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap