Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aathreya Mahesh (Waxhaw, NC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/08/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-64Q |
Collin Beduhn (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Noah McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Emon van Loben Sels (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Xander Barber (-----) Robert Zhang (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Andre Ajed (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Kush Anand (-----) |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) Nikita Filin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64 |
Jason Shuler (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Kush Anand (-----) |
Robert Cooper (-----) Jack Hinkle (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-64Q |
Grant Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128 |
Justin Chung (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-128Q |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18d |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Kush Anand (-----) |
Ethan Ohm (-----) Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B18s |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 256 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | C-32 |
Pavan Uppu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Rome, GA | 16 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Ethan Carr (-----) Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Rome, GA | 32 |
Michael Choi (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | Q |
Eric Li (-----) |
Jayanth Devaiah (-----) Andrew Meier (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | Q |
Andrew Meier (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | 16 |
Eric Li (-----) |
Grant Lothringer (-----) Davis Wiley (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | 16 |
Davis Wiley (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | NO-S |
Eric Li (-----) |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) Nicolas Arts (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | NO-S |
Nicolas Arts (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | NW-F |
Eric Li (-----) |
Caden Hasler (-----) Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament B18s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | NW-F |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | F |
David Saye (-----) |
Carter Pate (-----) Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament B18d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | S |
David Saye (-----) |
Nathan Pitts (-----) Chase Robinson (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/25/2022 | Tournament B18d |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | Q |
David Saye (-----) |
Sam Halvorsen (-----) Griffin Lovern (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/22/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 3RD |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Hank Trondson (-----) Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | S |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
James Delgado (-----) Andrew Delgado (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | C-16Q |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | C-32 |
Aidan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | Q |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) Carter Pate (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 16 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) Jake Young (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
L | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 32 |
Gabe Avram (-----) |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) Josh Mayhew (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/19/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | 64 |
Shiv Singh (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 3RD |
Xander Barber (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Scottsdale, AZ | S |
Nicholas Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Scottsdale, AZ | Q |
Greyson Casey (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Scottsdale, AZ | Q |
Ethan Green (-----) |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Rex Harrison (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 |
Ethan Green (-----) |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) Grant Cohen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 16 |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Scottsdale, AZ | 32 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | F |
David Saye (-----) |
Davis Taylor (-----) Xander Barber (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | 3RD |
Xander Barber (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | S |
Davis Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | S |
David Saye (-----) |
William Landry (-----) Walker Valentine (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | Q |
David Saye (-----) |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | Q |
Cody Benton (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | 16 |
Jimin Jung (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18d |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | 16 |
David Saye (-----) |
Spencer Matz (-----) Brannen Coe (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | 32 |
Devin Ellison (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | 64 |
Evan Duggal (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Collin Beduhn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Noah McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 6-0 |
Emon van Loben Sels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Xander Barber (-----) Robert Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2022 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Andre Ajed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Kush Anand (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Razeghi (-----) Nikita Filin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/13/2022 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Jason Shuler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kush Anand (-----) | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Robert Cooper (-----) Jack Hinkle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Grant Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/12/2022 | C-128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Justin Chung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/11/2022 | C-128Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dominik Kaminski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 128 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Kush Anand (-----) | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Ethan Ohm (-----) Ivan Nikolovski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/10/2022 | 256 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-2 6-0 |
Dylan Atkinson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
05/22/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Pavan Uppu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | Def |
Ethan Carr (-----) Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rome, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 4-1 |
Michael Choi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eric Li (-----) | 8-3 |
Jayanth Devaiah (-----) Andrew Meier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 6-3 |
Andrew Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eric Li (-----) | 8-6 |
Grant Lothringer (-----) Davis Wiley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Davis Wiley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Eric Li (-----) | 8-6 |
Kabeer Kapasi (-----) Nicolas Arts (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nicolas Arts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Eric Li (-----) | Def |
Caden Hasler (-----) Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG14s, 16s, 18s) | ||
03/05/2022 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Saye (-----) | 8-6 |
Carter Pate (-----) Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/26/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Saye (-----) | 8-3 |
Nathan Pitts (-----) Chase Robinson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
LTP @ Daniel Island Tennis Center Junior Championship FLIGHTED DRAWS | ||
02/25/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Saye (-----) | 8-1 |
Sam Halvorsen (-----) Griffin Lovern (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/22/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 8-3 |
Hank Trondson (-----) Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/21/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 8-4 |
James Delgado (-----) Andrew Delgado (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kaustubh Holcomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/21/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aidan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/21/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 8-6 |
Alec Fritzinger (-----) Carter Pate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 8-6 |
Shaurya Bharadwaj (-----) Jake Young (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Gabe Avram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Gabe Avram (-----) | 8-6 |
Johnathan Baddour (-----) Josh Mayhew (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Florence, SC - BG 18 | ||
02/19/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Shiv Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Xander Barber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Greyson Casey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ethan Green (-----) | 8-3 |
Nikola Parichkov (-----) Rex Harrison (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ethan Green (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) Grant Cohen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lucas Coriaty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Scottsdale, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
0-6 6-2 1-0 |
Nicholas Herdoiza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/17/2022 | F | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
David Saye (-----) | 8-5 |
Davis Taylor (-----) Xander Barber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/17/2022 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Xander Barber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/17/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Davis Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/17/2022 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Saye (-----) | 8-5 |
William Landry (-----) Walker Valentine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Saye (-----) | 8-6 |
Sanjeev Undamatla (-----) Alec Fritzinger (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Cody Benton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Jimin Jung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
David Saye (-----) | 8-2 |
Spencer Matz (-----) Brannen Coe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Devin Ellison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilton Head, SC - BG18 | ||
01/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Evan Duggal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap