Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abbey Siegel (Bradenton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/28/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Rosie Dickson (-----) |
Eun Ji Oh (-----) Hye Ran Yun (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International | 32 |
Amber Fuller (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International | 64 |
Sara McClure (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International | 128 |
Eduarda Tanabe (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | F |
ari siegel (-----) |
Jaela Bandes (-----) Ariel Johnson (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | S |
ari siegel (-----) |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) Hope Moulin (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
11/19/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R2 |
Riley Peterson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | Q |
ari siegel (-----) |
Mariana Ossa (-----) Sara Alejandra Seivane Torres (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 16 |
ari siegel (-----) |
Juliette Finch (-----) Amber McGinnis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | 32 |
Emma Fernald (-----) |
L | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | C-R1 |
Sydney Sforzo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | F |
Gabriella Broadfoot (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | S |
Raluca Velcu (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | Q |
Katie Markham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-Q |
Riley Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R2 |
Asia Allen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | 32 |
Anna Babayan (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-F |
Sara Alejandra Seivane Torres (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-S |
Amanda Barrett (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | C-R3 |
Lucia Pineiro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | S |
DJ Bennett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | Q |
Julianna Gibson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-Q |
Riley Peterson (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 16 |
Sara Fernandez (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | C-R2 |
YASHASWINI NARALA (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | 32 |
Rena Upadhyay (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Paris Hudson (-----) |
Kailey Evans (-----) Katherine Petty (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/18/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-R2 |
Mary Courville (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Paris Hudson (-----) |
Madison Dillon (-----) Chidimma Okpara (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Paris Hudson (-----) |
Gabriela Moss (-----) Meghna Tripathy (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Francesca Karman (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | S |
Paris Hudson (-----) |
SARA DE OLIVEIRA (-----) EMILY DE OLIVEIRA (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | Q |
Paris Hudson (-----) |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) Amber McGinnis (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | C-R2 |
Amber McGinnis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 3RD |
Paris Hudson (-----) |
Emily Callahan (-----) Lena Kovacevic (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 16 |
Paris Hudson (-----) |
Alyse Cormier (-----) Ariel Johnson (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | 32 |
Anna Katz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | F |
Lia Karatantcheva (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | S |
Perri Howard (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | Q |
Juliana Eberle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R3 |
Kensie Cricchio (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R3Q |
Mary Brumfield (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Samantha Maras (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | C-R1 |
Zoe Rosu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | 64 |
Ellie Schoppe (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | C-R2 |
ari siegel (-----) |
Mary Lavin (-----) Ellie Schoppe (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 16 |
ari siegel (-----) |
Paris Hudson (-----) Olivia Jablonski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | 32 |
ari siegel (-----) |
Hope Moulin (-----) Riley Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
04/24/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-Q |
Molly Heber (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R2 |
Cyba Ozzor (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | C-R1 |
Elliott Peterson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | 32 |
Amanda Frank (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | 64 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2017 | Tournament G16s |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | C-R1 |
Francesca Karman (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2017 | Tournament WOps |
Main Draw Wild Card @ Academia Sanchez-Casal 7-14 May $25,000 ITF Women's ProCircuit | 16 |
Anna Baranovski (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2017 | Tournament WOps |
Main Draw Wild Card @ Academia Sanchez-Casal 7-14 May $25,000 ITF Women's ProCircuit | 32 |
Sophia Gottlieb (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | 32 |
Emma Heiderscheit (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | C-R1 |
Shale Bouchard (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | Q |
Payton Andrews (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 16 |
Christine McCarthy (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament G18s |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | 32 |
costanza canseco (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q |
Cooper Jackson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | Q |
Ayshe Can (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 16 |
Bin Zheng (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | S |
Maya Rukosuev (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 32 |
Anna Babayan (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | 64 |
Aleksa Marquez (-----) |
W | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3 |
Lekha Varudandi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R2 |
Danna Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
Jordana Ossa (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Shale Bouchard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-Q |
Sophia Kermet (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | C-R3Q |
Amanda Frank (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 |
Eun Ji Oh (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/30/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 |
Rosie Dickson (-----) |
Gia Cohen (-----) Kylie Mullaney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 64 |
Harris Caldwell (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 16 |
Kiana Rizzolo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | 32 |
Zana Ameti (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/28/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rosie Dickson (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Eun Ji Oh (-----) Hye Ran Yun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/25/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Amber Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sara McClure (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International | ||
11/24/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Eduarda Tanabe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2017 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
ari siegel (-----) | 8-4 |
Jaela Bandes (-----) Ariel Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
ari siegel (-----) | 9-8 |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) Hope Moulin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/19/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Riley Peterson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
ari siegel (-----) | 8-5 |
Mariana Ossa (-----) Sara Alejandra Seivane Torres (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
ari siegel (-----) | 8-3 |
Juliette Finch (-----) Amber McGinnis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Emma Fernald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Plantation Boy's & Girl's 16s | ||
11/18/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sydney Sforzo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | ||
11/12/2017 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Gabriella Broadfoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Raluca Velcu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sarasota Sports Club Champions Series (Level 7) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Katie Markham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/16/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Riley Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Asia Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Anna Babayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Sara Alejandra Seivane Torres (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Amanda Barrett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG16 & B14 | ||
10/14/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Lucia Pineiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/24/2017 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
DJ Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook September Level 6 | ||
09/23/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julianna Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/07/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Riley Peterson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sara Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/06/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
YASHASWINI NARALA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Championships at the National Campus | ||
08/05/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rena Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/19/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Paris Hudson (-----) | Def |
Kailey Evans (-----) Katherine Petty (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/18/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Mary Courville (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Paris Hudson (-----) | Def |
Madison Dillon (-----) Chidimma Okpara (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Paris Hudson (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Gabriela Moss (-----) Meghna Tripathy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2017 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 6-1 |
Francesca Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/10/2017 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Paris Hudson (-----) | 9-8 |
SARA DE OLIVEIRA (-----) EMILY DE OLIVEIRA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Paris Hudson (-----) | 8-4 |
Kassandra Di Staulo (-----) Amber McGinnis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Amber McGinnis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Paris Hudson (-----) | 8-5 |
Emily Callahan (-----) Lena Kovacevic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 6-3 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Paris Hudson (-----) | 9-7 |
Alyse Cormier (-----) Ariel Johnson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 Florida Open - USTA National Level 3 Tournament | ||
07/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Anna Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | ||
07/02/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lia Karatantcheva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Perri Howard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Inspiration Academy Level 6 | ||
07/01/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Juliana Eberle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/13/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kensie Cricchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Mary Brumfield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Samantha Maras (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Zoe Rosu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" Junior Sectional Championships BG 16s & 18s | ||
06/10/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ellie Schoppe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/28/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
ari siegel (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Mary Lavin (-----) Ellie Schoppe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
ari siegel (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Paris Hudson (-----) Olivia Jablonski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 Doubles Spring Challenge at the National Campus | ||
05/27/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
ari siegel (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Hope Moulin (-----) Riley Peterson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/24/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Molly Heber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Cyba Ozzor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elliott Peterson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Lee County CTA BG16s (Ft. Myers) | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-2 1-0 |
Amanda Frank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sophia Fornaris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Georgia Bowl - USTA National Level 3 | ||
03/25/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 7-6 |
Francesca Karman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Main Draw Wild Card @ Academia Sanchez-Casal 7-14 May $25,000 ITF Women's ProCircuit | ||
03/08/2017 | 16 | Tournament WOps |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Anna Baranovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Main Draw Wild Card @ Academia Sanchez-Casal 7-14 May $25,000 ITF Women's ProCircuit | ||
03/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament WOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sophia Gottlieb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Emma Heiderscheit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Championship - National Campus | ||
03/04/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 6-2 |
Shale Bouchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Payton Andrews (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/12/2017 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Christine McCarthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Play Sarasota Tournament Sereis at Longwood Athletic Club | ||
02/11/2017 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
costanza canseco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/06/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Cooper Jackson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Ayshe Can (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Bin Zheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Maya Rukosuev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Anna Babayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Seminole County BG 16s & G14s | ||
02/04/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Aleksa Marquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lekha Varudandi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/15/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Danna Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jordana Ossa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Shale Bouchard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Sophia Kermet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/14/2017 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Amanda Frank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Eun Ji Oh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/30/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rosie Dickson (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Gia Cohen (-----) Kylie Mullaney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/29/2016 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Harris Caldwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kiana Rizzolo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships at IMG Academy | ||
11/25/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 6-3 |
Zana Ameti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap