Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abby Schmehl (Forney, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | P2-F |
Sophia Von Horvath (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R3 |
Supriya Constance (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Dhanyatha Lokesha (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Lauren King (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R4 |
Elena Terzich (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R1 |
Aarna Mehta (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R5 |
Manning Svadlenak (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | R2 |
Meryem Pinar (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Brian O'Boyle (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Samuel Barboza (-----) |
W | 4-1 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Arjun Aravalli (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Tadeo Fox (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2023 | Tournament E10s |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Aanya Shah (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Charles Morris (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Victor Von Horvath (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Will Carlyle (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2023 | Tournament E10s |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Connor Konjanovski (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Sarah Wu (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R4 |
Liesel Petty (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Lillian Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Eos Vija Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R5 |
Haley Bryan (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R3 |
Payton Kopf (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R2 |
Taylor Kucic (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
08/26/2023 | Tournament G10s |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | R1 |
Eos Vija Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | C-16 |
Emily chong (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | 32 |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Sophia Von Horvath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Supriya Constance (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Dhanyatha Lokesha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Garland Break-It-Out | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lauren King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/14/2023 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Elena Terzich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Aarna Mehta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Manning Svadlenak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DTA Junior Frisco Fall Open | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 Green/Yellow | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Meryem Pinar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/17/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Brian O'Boyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/17/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 2-4 1-0 |
Samuel Barboza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Def | Arjun Aravalli (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tadeo Fox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Aanya Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Charles Morris (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Victor Von Horvath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-3 4-1 |
Will Carlyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Rockwall | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Connor Konjanovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/09/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sarah Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Liesel Petty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Lillian Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallas Professional Tennis Ass'n | Singles Only - Boys' & Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
09/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Eos Vija Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/26/2023 | R5 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Haley Bryan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Payton Kopf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-0 | Taylor Kucic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BAD DAWG Denton | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 10 Orange/Green | ||
08/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament G10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Eos Vija Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emily chong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 "Little Mo" South Regionals - Arlington, Texas (Boys and Girls 8, 9, 10, 11, 12) | ||
05/27/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Quinn Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap