Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abel Jackson (Wassaic, NY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/31/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | C-R1 |
Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/30/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | 32 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 PATC (Oakhurst, NJ) Eastern July 24,2020 Championships (BG12) | 16 |
Izyan Ahmad (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | F |
Izyan Ahmad (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | S |
ebby laitala (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | Q |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | 16 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 RWTT Summer Championships | S |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 RWTT Summer Championships | Q |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 RWTT Summer Championships | 16 |
Jesse Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | F |
Drew Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | S |
Philip Michaels (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | Q |
Aryan Grover (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | 16 |
Aden Gorbansky (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | 32 |
Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | 16 |
Darrow Golub (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/21/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | 32 |
Chetan Kallam (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | C-R2 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | 16 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) |
L | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | 32 |
Cole Langer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | Q |
David Clarke (-----) |
Jack Kennedy (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | 16 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) Thomas Walsh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
01/31/2020 | Tournament B12d |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | 32 |
David Clarke (-----) |
Evan Lee (-----) Alex Mazza (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | C-R3 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | 16 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | 32 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) |
W | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | 64 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | S |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | Q |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2020 | Tournament B14s |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | 16 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | F |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/05/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | S |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | Q |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/04/2020 | Tournament B12s |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | 16 |
Luca Ugel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | ||
07/31/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Evan Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Super Six at RIRC (BOYS 12 ONLY) Girls 12 Register at Tournament ID#100084620 | ||
07/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Alexander Brzov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 PATC (Oakhurst, NJ) Eastern July 24,2020 Championships (BG12) | ||
07/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Izyan Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | ||
07/19/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Izyan Ahmad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | ||
07/18/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
ebby laitala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | ||
07/17/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aaron Tokarz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Championships @ Metro (Boys 12 & 16) | ||
07/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Lucas Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Summer Championships | ||
07/11/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Summer Championships | ||
07/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 RWTT Summer Championships | ||
07/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jesse Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/08/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Drew Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/08/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Philip Michaels (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/07/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aryan Grover (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/07/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aden Gorbansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 March Championships at CourtSense Bogota | ||
03/07/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Sarvesh Premkumaar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
David Clarke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Darrow Golub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 NYTCI Feb Championships | ||
02/21/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Chetan Kallam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | ||
02/16/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Drew Hassenbein (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | ||
02/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Filip Nikolovski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Super Six at Deer Park | ||
02/15/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cole Langer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) Zen Uehling (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Joshua Dolinsky (-----) Thomas Walsh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L4 Eastern Empire Cup at GHRF | ||
01/31/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
David Clarke (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Evan Lee (-----) Alex Mazza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/19/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Eastern Super Six at Westchester Tennis Center | ||
01/17/2020 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cyrus Shivkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Maxim Kalinin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | ||
01/11/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tomas Andreotti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Harbor Island January Challenger | ||
01/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | ||
01/05/2020 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Saje Vijay Menon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | ||
01/05/2020 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
DANIEL C RILA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
KAMIL STOLARCZYK (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 GHRF Eastern January Championships | ||
01/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luca Ugel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap