Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abel Prude (Paducah, KY)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green & Orange) | F |
Jackson Orsega (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green & Orange) | F |
Michael East (-----) |
Aaron Lundberg (-----) Jackson Orsega (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green & Orange) | S |
Connor McIntosh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green & Orange) | Q |
Om Patel (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hilltopper Classic State Championship - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | RR |
Daniel Lundberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hilltopper Classic State Championship - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | RR |
Aditya Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Hilltopper Classic State Championship - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | RR |
stephen smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | F |
Eric Ormsby (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | F |
Colby Berson (-----) |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Eric Ormsby (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | S |
Jonathon Harper (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | S |
Colby Berson (-----) |
Yash Pathak (-----) ESHAN SINGH (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | Q |
Zachary Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | 16 |
Aditya Shah (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | Q |
Colby Berson (-----) |
Sai Javvadi (-----) Krithik Varma Nadimpally (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/25/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | 32 |
Jacob Holland (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Carter Ford (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Jack Veazey IV (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
Ben Hyneman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2019 | Tournament B16d |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Micah Prude (-----) |
Michael Floyd (-----) Jake Wilson (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | F |
Jonathon Harper (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | S |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | Q |
Walker Bush (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/01/2019 | Tournament B12s |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | F |
Sam Gurevich (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2019 | Tournament B12d |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | F |
Colby Berson (-----) |
Sam Gurevich (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green & Orange) | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jackson Orsega (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green & Orange) | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Michael East (-----) | 8-4 |
Aaron Lundberg (-----) Jackson Orsega (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green & Orange) | ||
09/21/2019 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Connor McIntosh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tornado Classic State Championships -- Southern Level 4 (10U Green & Orange) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Om Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilltopper Classic State Championship - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daniel Lundberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilltopper Classic State Championship - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aditya Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilltopper Classic State Championship - Southern Level 4 (10U Green) | ||
07/13/2019 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 2-0 |
stephen smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Eric Ormsby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/28/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Colby Berson (-----) | 8-4 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Eric Ormsby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jonathon Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/27/2019 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Colby Berson (-----) | 8-1 |
Yash Pathak (-----) ESHAN SINGH (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/27/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Zachary Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/27/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aditya Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/26/2019 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Colby Berson (-----) | 8-0 |
Sai Javvadi (-----) Krithik Varma Nadimpally (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Joe Creason Kentucky State Qualifier -- Southern Level 2 (10U Green and Orange) | ||
05/25/2019 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jacob Holland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Carter Ford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jack Veazey IV (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ben Hyneman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee State Junior Open (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
05/03/2019 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Micah Prude (-----) | 6-2 |
Michael Floyd (-----) Jake Wilson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jonathon Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Winter Classic -- Southern Level 3 (10U Green) | ||
03/02/2019 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Walker Bush (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
01/01/2019 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Springhurst New Years Classic-KY Level 2, Southern Level 3 | ||
01/01/2019 | F | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Colby Berson (-----) | 7-6 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) lucas wrigley (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap