Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abhinav Bulusu (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown 12's and 16's | F |
James Quattro (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown 12's and 16's | S |
Mason Huddleston (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown 12's and 16's | Q |
Trey Pleasant (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown 12's and 16's | 16 |
Adrian Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown 12's and 16's | 32 |
Bruno Haraida (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Noey Do (-----) Mahir Khurana (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | 5TH |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | 5-8 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | Q |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | 16 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | 32 |
William Gu (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | C-32Q |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/04/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | 64 |
Blake Anderson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | F |
Luke Sultzer (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | S |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | Q |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | 16 |
Emilio Ventura (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | 32 |
Brayden Effler (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | 3RD |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Hayden Williams (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | S |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
L | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/25/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | Q |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
William Gu (-----) Leon Chen (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | F |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
Ava Sieckmann (-----) Alex Sieckmann (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | S |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
Sibi Raja (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament XJ16d |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | Q |
Chloe Zeng (-----) |
Alicia Wu (-----) Samuel Seder (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- |
07/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | C-F |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | C-S |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | C-Q |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
W | 1-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | C-16 |
Owen Dooley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | 16 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | 32 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | 64 |
Lucas Bustos (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Designated Level 5 Open BG12s and BG16s | F |
Patrick Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Designated Level 5 Open BG12s and BG16s | Q |
Ryan Silva (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Designated Level 5 Open BG12s and BG16s | 16 |
Nicholas Hastings (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
CCTA Designated Level 5 Open BG12s and BG16s | S |
Hayden Bull (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | C-64Q |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 128 |
Egor Morozov (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam | 32 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16d |
The Texas Slam | 64 |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Kieran Coffey (-----) Ryan Wood (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/19/2021 | Tournament B16s |
The Texas Slam | 256 |
Harsithkrishna Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown June Open | F |
Brian Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown June Open | S |
Scott England (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown June Open | Q |
Brady Mischke (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown June Open | 16 |
Dylan Woo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-32 |
Harper Moxcey (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | C-32Q |
Yong Seok Andrew Jang (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2021 | Tournament B16s |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | 64 |
Andrew Reiman (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | NE-S |
Logan Davis (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | Q |
Nolan Hayward (-----) |
L | 1-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B16s |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | 16 |
Cooper Brown (-----) |
W | 3-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | C-16 |
Noah Sutin (-----) |
L | 0-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | 16 |
Ted Gershon (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | 32 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Austin, TX | 16 |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
Samuel Hardin (-----) Malik Trail (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
04/11/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | C-16Q |
Yuki Asako (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | C-32 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | C-32Q |
Alexander Pablo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | 64 |
Jack Ingram (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | C-16 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | 16 |
William Gu (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | 32 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | 128 |
Connor Cole (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | 64 |
Henry Bullock-Goyer (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown Junior Open | F |
Luke Sultzer (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown Junior Open | S |
Leon Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown Junior Open | Q |
Robert Williams (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Georgetown Junior Open | 16 |
Jackson Boccella (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Open | 3RD |
Satvik Raghunathan (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Open | NO-S |
Ethan Libby (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Open | 16 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament B16s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Open | 32 |
varun bandaru (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | 64 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | 128 |
Alejandro Ventura (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | C-32Q |
Balin Patel (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament B16s |
SATA 16 and Under | C-64 |
Aidan Weller (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | C-R3 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | C-R3Q |
Sebastian Papp (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | C-R2 |
William Gu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | 32 |
Qasym Dar (-----) |
L | 5-7 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | 64 |
SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | 64 |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | C-R2 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | C-R1 |
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R3Q |
Denver Holden (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | 64 |
Ethan Flores (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R2 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament B16s |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | C-R1 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | C-R3Q |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | 32 |
Alex Thomas (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | 64 |
Aidan Xu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | C-R2 |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | C-R3Q |
Tucker Taylor (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | C-R2 |
Aniket Shirodkar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | 64 |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | C-R1 |
safin stefanos (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | QCS |
Jon Totorica (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | Q |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 16 |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | 32 |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-Q |
Griffin Heintz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-R2 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 16 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B14s |
NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 32 |
Leon Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 16 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | 32 |
Leon Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-Q |
Griffin Heintz (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | C-R2 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
March Madness Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | Q |
Hunter Gholson (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/08/2020 | Tournament B16s |
March Madness Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | C-F |
William Talbott (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NO-F |
Joshua Hays (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/02/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | NO-S |
Noah Hakim (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | Q |
Marco Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | 16 |
David Campbell (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCS |
William Gu (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Eduardo Cruz (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14s |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Arhan Rao (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/18/2020 | Tournament B14d |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | 32 |
Arhan Rao (-----) |
Jack Ingram (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
01/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Shadow Ranking B Draw RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCS |
William Gu (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Shadow Ranking B Draw RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Eduardo Cruz (-----) |
L | 5-3 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2020 | Tournament B14s |
Shadow Ranking B Draw RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | C-Q |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament B14s |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | Q |
William Gu (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-S |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Harsithkrishna Rajesh (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14d |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | 16 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) |
Kieran Coffey (-----) Will Parker (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament B14s |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | C-Q |
Alejandro Ventura (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | QCS |
Bruno Haraida (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | Q |
Aidan Twamley (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14d |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Rudy Mazzola (-----) |
Josh Bass (-----) Nadhish Senthilnathan (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
11/16/2019 | Tournament B14s |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | 16 |
Luke Smith (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Georgetown 12's and 16's | ||
10/24/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
James Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown 12's and 16's | ||
10/24/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Mason Huddleston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown 12's and 16's | ||
10/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Trey Pleasant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown 12's and 16's | ||
10/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Adrian Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown 12's and 16's | ||
10/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Bruno Haraida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 8-2 |
Noey Do (-----) Mahir Khurana (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/20/2021 | 5TH | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/20/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/19/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/19/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Rescheduled August L4 Blossom Tournament BG 12s & 16s | ||
09/18/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
William Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
CATA Level 4 B/G 12s & 16s Closed | ||
09/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Blake Anderson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | ||
08/15/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Luke Sultzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | ||
08/15/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | ||
08/14/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
DUPLICATEFelipe DUPLICATERamirez Zarate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | ||
08/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emilio Ventura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy L5 Open 12's & 16's | ||
08/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brayden Effler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/25/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 4-2 4-2 |
Hayden Williams (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/25/2021 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 4-2 2-4 1-0 |
Aadhi Raja (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/25/2021 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
William Gu (-----) Leon Chen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/24/2021 | F | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Chloe Zeng (-----) | 4-1 4-2 |
Ava Sieckmann (-----) Alex Sieckmann (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/24/2021 | S | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Chloe Zeng (-----) | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Sibi Raja (-----) Dana Kardonik (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Doubles & Mixed Section Designated L5 @ ATA | ||
07/24/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ16d |
W | ||
Chloe Zeng (-----) | 4-2 4-0 |
Alicia Wu (-----) Samuel Seder (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/19/2021 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Gabriel Segubiense (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-1 | Ansh Velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Owen Dooley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA Summer Level 4 B/G12s & 16s | ||
07/17/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Lucas Bustos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Designated Level 5 Open BG12s and BG16s | ||
07/11/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Patrick Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Designated Level 5 Open BG12s and BG16s | ||
07/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Silva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Designated Level 5 Open BG12s and BG16s | ||
07/10/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nicholas Hastings (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CCTA Designated Level 5 Open BG12s and BG16s | ||
07/10/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Hayden Bull (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/21/2021 | C-64Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/20/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Egor Morozov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 8-3 |
Santiago Flyckt (-----) Siddhartha Lama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 8-1 |
Kieran Coffey (-----) Ryan Wood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam | ||
06/19/2021 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Harsithkrishna Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown June Open | ||
06/13/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Brian Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown June Open | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Scott England (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown June Open | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady Mischke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown June Open | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Dylan Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Harper Moxcey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Yong Seok Andrew Jang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2021 HTA RBC Wealth Management 12s & 16s | ||
05/29/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Andrew Reiman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | ||
05/23/2021 | NE-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Logan Davis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | ||
05/23/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
1-4 5-3 |
Nolan Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
San Antonio, TX - King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro Junior Open 12, 14, 16, 18 Under | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
3-0 | Cooper Brown (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
0-6 7-5 1-0 |
Noah Sutin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ted Gershon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Section Designated Boys' and Girls' 12's & 16's | ||
05/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Swadhin Yerragudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Hayden Williams (-----) | 8-5 |
Samuel Hardin (-----) Malik Trail (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Yuki Asako (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Santiago Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexander Pablo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy 16's & 18's | ||
04/10/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Jack Ingram (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/15/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Tony Sifuentes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/14/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 | William Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/13/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Connor Cole (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Kerrville L4 Boys and Girls 14's | ||
03/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Henry Bullock-Goyer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Junior Open | ||
03/07/2021 | F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Luke Sultzer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Junior Open | ||
03/07/2021 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Leon Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Junior Open | ||
03/06/2021 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Robert Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown Junior Open | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jackson Boccella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Open | ||
02/07/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Satvik Raghunathan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Open | ||
02/07/2021 | NO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Ethan Libby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Open | ||
02/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Ansh Velagapudi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Open | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
varun bandaru (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Andrew Hayward (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alejandro Ventura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Balin Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SATA 16 and Under | ||
01/16/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Aidan Weller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Sebastian Papp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-7 2-0 |
Qasym Dar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Georgetown Super Champ Closed Level 4 (SCMZ 14s_18s) | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
SATYA SRINIVAS ANANDH (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW MAP (Dallas Area) Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s_14s) | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/11/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Denver Holden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/10/2020 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Ethan Flores (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Benjamin Sparks (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW ATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 16s_18s) | ||
10/10/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | ||
10/04/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | ||
10/03/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Alex Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | ||
10/03/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Aidan Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW King Daddy Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 14s_18s) by Racquet Pro | ||
10/03/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tucker Taylor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aniket Shirodkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW CATA Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12s-14s) | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
safin stefanos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-5 1-0 |
Jon Totorica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/09/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Fronqui Gordon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Hayden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW FST Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12s-18s) | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Wilson Salazar Jr (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Griffin Heintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/19/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/18/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leon Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ethan Martelli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Leon Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/17/2020 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Griffin Heintz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Rankings A Draw NEW Alamo City Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ) | ||
07/17/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Tony Sifuentes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Hunter Gholson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
March Madness Georgetown Junior Open (Jr) | ||
03/08/2020 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | William Talbott (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/02/2020 | NO-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Joshua Hays (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/02/2020 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Noah Hakim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Marco Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Excellence (SCMZ 14_18) | ||
02/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/20/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
William Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Eduardo Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/19/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arhan Rao (-----) | 6-3 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 A Draw (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Arhan Rao (-----) | 6-3 |
Jack Ingram (-----) Elliot Wasserman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Ranking B Draw RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/16/2020 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
William Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Ranking B Draw RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/16/2020 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-3 5-4 |
Eduardo Cruz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Ranking B Draw RBC Wealth Management HTA Houston Super Champ Level 3 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
01/16/2020 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brayden Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/22/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Devon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ATA College Prep Holiday Open (Jr) | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | William Gu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/08/2019 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Harsithkrishna Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Aditya Paravasthuramesh (-----) | 8-5 |
Kieran Coffey (-----) Will Parker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BCS Super Champ Major Zone (SCMZ 12-18) | ||
12/07/2019 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alejandro Ventura (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/17/2019 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 1-0 |
Bruno Haraida (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Aidan Twamley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Rudy Mazzola (-----) | 8-4 |
Josh Bass (-----) Nadhish Senthilnathan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy Super Champ Level 4 (SCMZ 12_14) | ||
11/16/2019 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Luke Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap