Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abhinav Bulusu (Austin, TX)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Will Parker (-----) |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Will Parker (-----) |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Will Parker (-----) |
Alex Thomas (-----) Timothy Nguyen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Alex Thomas (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Will Parker (-----) |
Lucas Elkins (-----) Eason Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Eason Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SE-F |
Lucas Elkins (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-S |
Will Parker (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | SO-F |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) Mateo Delossantos (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-S |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Will Parker (-----) Justin Koth (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18d |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Arin Menon (-----) David Bvunzawabaya (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | W-Q |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
L | 5-2 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Allan XU (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NW-F |
Ryan Morales (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | NO-S |
Anthony Tegen (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | Q |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | 16 |
Aidan Moseley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | Q |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Jacob Golden (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-16Q |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 16 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) Easton Horricks (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-32Q |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) |
W | 7-6 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | C-64Q |
HUGO GARCIA (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament B18s |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 128 |
Steven Scholz (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/09/2023 | Tournament B18d |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | 32 |
Ross Cockrell (-----) |
Prakul Sherikar (-----) Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
05/14/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-29s |
Austin Tennis Academy $$ Prize Money $$ WTN (Singles and Doubles) | 3RD |
Alexander Fook-knowles (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-29s |
Austin Tennis Academy $$ Prize Money $$ WTN (Singles and Doubles) | NO-S |
Marc Nichols (4.70) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-29s |
Austin Tennis Academy $$ Prize Money $$ WTN (Singles and Doubles) | Q |
artur etzberger (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/14/2023 | Tournament EWTN1-29s |
Austin Tennis Academy $$ Prize Money $$ WTN (Singles and Doubles) | 16 |
Colin Thurmond (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Vincent Rivas (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | NO-S |
Ford Elizondo (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 3RD |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Ethan Flores (-----) Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Adam Bain (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Felipe Ramirez (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
Sibi Raja (-----) Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R14 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) Rowan Matorin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/12/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R4 |
Rowan Matorin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
Santiago Pombo (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R10 |
Santiago Pombo (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
Sophie Schwartz (-----) |
Aadhi Raja (-----) LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R5 |
Aadhi Raja (-----) |
L | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | R9 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | F |
Brayden Effler (-----) |
L | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | S |
Thys Wulfraat (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | Q |
Marco Olmos (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | 16 |
Aaron Griffin (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-S |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Mathis Valenta (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | NO-Q |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Manav Parekh (-----) Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 16 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Wesley Cotton (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- |
01/29/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | 32 |
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) Krish Kollana (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-16Q |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | C-32 |
Winston Ma (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 32 |
Connor Cole (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | 64 |
Nathaniel Rhyne (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | F |
Leon Chen (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | S |
Andrew Lavine (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | Q |
Zachary Whittington (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | 16 |
Mateo Melgar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R6 |
Anthony Tegen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R4 |
Patrick Daly (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R2 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R5 |
Prakul Sherikar (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B18s |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | R1 |
Arick Baldwin (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Devon Zhang (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | W-Q |
Daniela Garcia (-----) |
Devon Zhang (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2022 | Tournament XJ16d |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | 16 |
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Will Parker (-----) | Def |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) Sibi Raja (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/04/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Lachlan Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Will Parker (-----) | 7-6 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Will Parker (-----) | Def |
Alex Thomas (-----) Timothy Nguyen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/03/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-0 |
Alex Thomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Will Parker (-----) | 6-1 |
Lucas Elkins (-----) Eason Zhao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bay Area Racquet Club | Dominant Duo Team Event - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
09/02/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Eason Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | SE-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Lucas Elkins (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Will Parker (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/23/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ross Cockrell (-----) | Def |
Maximo Conde Romero (-----) Mateo Delossantos (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ross Cockrell (-----) | 7-6 |
Will Parker (-----) Justin Koth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ross Cockrell (-----) | 6-3 |
Arin Menon (-----) David Bvunzawabaya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
5-2 | Ross Cockrell (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
King Daddy Sports by Racquet Pro | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Allan XU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/09/2023 | NW-F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Ryan Morales (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/09/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-5 |
Anthony Tegen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 | Andrew Lavine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hill Country Tennis Academy | July | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 16/18 | ||
07/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Aidan Moseley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Ross Cockrell (-----) | Def |
Jacob Golden (-----) Jack Ingram (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-6 1-0 |
Fate MacAlasdair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/12/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Timothy Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ross Cockrell (-----) | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Elliot Wasserman (-----) Easton Horricks (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Garnet Dilong Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/11/2023 | C-64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-6 2-6 1-0 |
Ethan Ruppanner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | HUGO GARCIA (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/10/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Steven Scholz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Texas Slam - Closed Sectional Tournament | ||
06/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Ross Cockrell (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Prakul Sherikar (-----) Ernesto Manuel Gonzalez-Molina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy $$ Prize Money $$ WTN (Singles and Doubles) | ||
05/14/2023 | 3RD | Tournament EWTN1-29s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Alexander Fook-knowles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy $$ Prize Money $$ WTN (Singles and Doubles) | ||
05/14/2023 | NO-S | Tournament EWTN1-29s |
W | ||
Def | Marc Nichols (4.70) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy $$ Prize Money $$ WTN (Singles and Doubles) | ||
05/14/2023 | Q | Tournament EWTN1-29s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
artur etzberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy $$ Prize Money $$ WTN (Singles and Doubles) | ||
05/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament EWTN1-29s |
W | ||
4-2 5-4 |
Colin Thurmond (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Vincent Rivas (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Ford Elizondo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 6-2 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 6-3 |
Ethan Flores (-----) Santiago Flyckt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Benjamin Kotzen (-----) | 6-2 |
Daniel Moeller (-----) Lucas Riezebeek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Adam Bain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Blossom | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Felipe Ramirez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R14 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sophie Schwartz (-----) | Def |
Sibi Raja (-----) Anwitha Duduka (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R14 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sophie Schwartz (-----) | Def |
Ananya Sriniketh (-----) Rowan Matorin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/12/2023 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Rowan Matorin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sophie Schwartz (-----) | Def |
Santiago Pombo (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R10 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Santiago Pombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Sophie Schwartz (-----) | 6-3 |
Aadhi Raja (-----) LINDSAY PAYNE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Aadhi Raja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Texas Intrasectional | Mixed Team Tennis - 12-18 | ||
03/11/2023 | R9 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Gabriel Segubiense (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Brayden Effler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/05/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Thys Wulfraat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Marco Olmos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Singles and Doubles - Boys' and Girls' 14/18 | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Aaron Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NO-S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | 7-6 |
Mathis Valenta (-----) Connor Cole (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | NO-Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | 7-6 |
Manav Parekh (-----) Aaditt Rishi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | 6-4 |
Wesley Cotton (-----) Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy | Doubles & Mixed - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
01/29/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Lucas Riezebeek (-----) | Def |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) Krish Kollana (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Jaren Scarborough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Winston Ma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 2-1 |
Connor Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HTA/RBC Wealth Management | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12/16 | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Nathaniel Rhyne (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Leon Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/18/2022 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Lavine (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zachary Whittington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin Tennis Academy - Boys & Girls 12s & 18s Singles and Doubles | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mateo Melgar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R6 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Anthony Tegen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/27/2022 | R4 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Daly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Alek Mesarovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R5 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Prakul Sherikar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Georgetown | Singles Only - Boys' and Girls' 12-18 | ||
11/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Arick Baldwin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-4 | Devon Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | W-Q | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Daniela Garcia (-----) | 6-2 |
Devon Zhang (-----) Maya Diyasheva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southwest and Texas 16-18U Intersectional Team | ||
11/20/2022 | 16 | Tournament XJ16d |
L | ||
Katiana Gonzalez (-----) | 6-3 |
Praneet Tulluri (-----) Michelle Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap