Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abhinav DANDU (New Albany, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | C-16 |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | 16 |
Henrique Sa (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | 32 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SE-S |
Dean Kirchick (-----) |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SE-S |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-Q |
Dean Kirchick (-----) |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | SO-Q |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) |
Ethan Remy (-----) Dylan Catanese (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | W-16 |
Dylan Catanese (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18d |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Dean Kirchick (-----) |
Finn Pollard (-----) Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | 32 |
Finn Pollard (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | F |
Colby Berson (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | S |
Jacob Smolder (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | Q |
Theo Liakonis (-----) |
W | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | 16 |
Brady Schanski (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12s-18s | S |
Haresh Anand (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12s-18s | F |
Rintaro Goda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12s-18s | Q |
Ram Asaithambi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | R3 |
Joshua Grindstaff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | R2 |
Tyler Fenton (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/21/2023 | Tournament B18s |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | R1 |
Bobby Xia (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Slippery Rock Univ | F |
Logan Memije (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Slippery Rock Univ | S |
Andrew Balsamo (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Slippery Rock Univ | Q |
Vitaliy Pikalo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | C-64Q |
Finn Pollard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2023 | Tournament B18s |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | 128 |
Alvin Altman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | C-16Q |
Aarav Nair (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | 32 |
Rishi Dore (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Court One Boy's 16 Doubles | 16 |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Valley Boys 16 Singles & Doubles | C-Q |
Lucas Xue (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Shadow Valley Boys 16 Singles & Doubles | S |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
Austin He (-----) Shaun Fernando (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Valley Boys 16 Singles & Doubles | Q |
Isaac Vens (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Shadow Valley Boys 16 Singles & Doubles | 16 |
Will Seymour (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16d |
Shadow Valley Boys 16 Singles & Doubles | Q |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
Daniel Pero (-----) Suchir Nagisetty (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | C-32Q |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament B16s |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | 64 |
Daniel Pero (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | C1-S |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | C1-Q |
Christopher Huff (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | C1-16 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | C1-32 |
Colby Berson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 32 |
Tyler Lane (-----) |
L | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 16 |
James Wakefield (-----) |
Lucas Smith (-----) Luke Colson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/24/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 64 |
Drew Holland (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2022 | Tournament B16d |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | 32 |
James Wakefield (-----) |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Charles Lewis (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | F |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
Lucas Xue (-----) Shane Hand (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/20/2022 | Tournament B16d |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | S |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
Aditya Nayak (-----) cooper grim (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | Q |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
Andrew Mao (-----) Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B16d |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | 16 |
Jackson Clements (-----) |
Michael Wenger (-----) Arul Manuel (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | C-16 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | C-16Q |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | C-32 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | C-32Q |
Nikhil Shah (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/05/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | 64 |
Finn Pollard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/22/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Jackson Clements (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
0-6 6-0 1-0 |
Henrique Sa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Western Reserve Racquet & Fitness Club B18s | ||
10/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vivaan Moghekar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SE-S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dean Kirchick (-----) | Def |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) Aidan Hernandez (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SE-S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Bodie Teuscher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dean Kirchick (-----) | Def |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) Karanjeet Deol (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/03/2023 | SO-Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Colin Blumentritt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dean Kirchick (-----) | 6-1 |
Ethan Remy (-----) Dylan Catanese (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | W-16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Dylan Catanese (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Dean Kirchick (-----) | 6-1 |
Finn Pollard (-----) Konrad Kwiatkowski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grand Rapids Racquet G12s-14s, B16s-18s Dominant Duo L4 | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Finn Pollard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Colby Berson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jacob Smolder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Theo Liakonis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Ryan Holder Junior Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Brady Schanski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12s-18s | ||
07/28/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Haresh Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12s-18s | ||
07/28/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Rintaro Goda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12s-18s | ||
07/28/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ram Asaithambi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Joshua Grindstaff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
07/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tyler Fenton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SmartCourt Head-Penn Open BG12-18s | ||
07/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Bobby Xia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Slippery Rock Univ | ||
07/09/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Logan Memije (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Slippery Rock Univ | ||
07/08/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Andrew Balsamo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 18s Level 5 Open FLIGHTED July 8th/9th @ Slippery Rock Univ | ||
07/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Vitaliy Pikalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/25/2023 | C-64Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Finn Pollard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Closed Championships B18 & B16 | ||
06/24/2023 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Alvin Altman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Aarav Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One B16s Singles (L4) & Doubles (L3) | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Rishi Dore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Court One Boy's 16 Doubles | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson Clements (-----) | 8-5 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) Bodie Teuscher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Boys 16 Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lucas Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Boys 16 Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson Clements (-----) | 8-5 |
Austin He (-----) Shaun Fernando (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Boys 16 Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-0 1-0 |
Isaac Vens (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Boys 16 Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Will Seymour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Shadow Valley Boys 16 Singles & Doubles | ||
02/04/2023 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Clements (-----) | 8-5 |
Daniel Pero (-----) Suchir Nagisetty (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
01/14/2023 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Jacob Hodgman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
B16's- Five Seasons Cincinnati | ||
01/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Pero (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/27/2022 | C1-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Niko Klyachkin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Christopher Huff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/26/2022 | C1-16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samuel Schroerlucke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/25/2022 | C1-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Colby Berson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Tyler Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
James Wakefield (-----) | 8-6 |
Lucas Smith (-----) Luke Colson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/24/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Drew Holland (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Louisville, KY - BG16/18 | ||
11/24/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
James Wakefield (-----) | 8-5 |
Sam Gurevich (-----) Charles Lewis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | ||
11/20/2022 | F | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jackson Clements (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Lucas Xue (-----) Shane Hand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | ||
11/20/2022 | S | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Clements (-----) | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Aditya Nayak (-----) cooper grim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | ||
11/19/2022 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Clements (-----) | 6-3 6-0 |
Andrew Mao (-----) Rapeegon Tangsantikul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Closed Doubles Championships B14s-16s | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Jackson Clements (-----) | 6-2 6-0 |
Michael Wenger (-----) Arul Manuel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Shashwat Srivatsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/06/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
KABIR SANKARAN RAJENDRA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/06/2022 | C-32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kiyan Alsikafi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/05/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nikhil Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys' 16s L4 Closed | ||
11/05/2022 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Finn Pollard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap