Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abigail Diamond (Frisco, TX)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | Q |
Sophie Tahtouh (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | C-Q |
Akriti Bhati (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Peyton Pham (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Cathy Du (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Anika Gopal (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Karen Chen (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Sarah Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Ruth Sandkovsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Anna Burlacu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Sarah Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Jenna Sohosky (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Krishna Zoting (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Jaelyn Walker (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Sara Bong (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/27/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-F |
Thuan Huynh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | Q |
June Kim (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-S |
Maia Raleigh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | C-Q |
Shreya Suresh (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Rachana Akkineni (-----) |
L | 7-5 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Lydia Ou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | S |
Arya Srivastava (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | Q |
Ellie Chau (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | 16 |
Ashley Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | F |
Miriam Hodge (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/22/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | S |
SELA CALVERT (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | Q |
Shira Kovach (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/21/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | 16 |
Ruth Sandkovsky (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Brianna Murphy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Ashley Jun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/07/2019 | Tournament G12s |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Kate Lipscomb (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Jordan Laurie (-----) |
L | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Caroline Harlow (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Surbhi Pandya (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Shravanthika Sathish Kumar (-----) |
W | 5-4 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2019 | Tournament G12s |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Anika Gopal (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Hayden Medina (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Reese Mitchell (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Alexis Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Ashley Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Akriti Bhati (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/01/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Cathy Du (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/05/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | Q |
Alexandra Gardsbane (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Savana Bastian (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/04/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Cathy Du (-----) |
L | 4-0 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Audrey Campbell (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/06/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Claire Terefe (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | RR |
Ellie Chau (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | RR |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G12s |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | RR |
Trinity Power (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | F |
Madeline Smith (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | S |
Marlie Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 16 |
Clementine Allouard-Carny (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/02/2019 | Tournament G12s |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | 32 |
Valeria Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophie Tahtouh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX JUNIOR ROSE BOWL Non-Qualified, Champs & Super Champs (Jr) | ||
12/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Akriti Bhati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/15/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Peyton Pham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/15/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Cathy Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Anika Gopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Karen Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/14/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Palkin Gangwal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/08/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sarah Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ruth Sandkovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Anna Burlacu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/10/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sarah Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jenna Sohosky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Denton Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/09/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Krishna Zoting (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/02/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Jaelyn Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tyler Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
11/02/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Sara Bong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/27/2019 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Thuan Huynh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/26/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
June Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/26/2019 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Maia Raleigh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SFTS Spooktacular, Juniors, Champs, Supers & Adults (Jr, Ad, Sr, SS) | ||
10/26/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Shreya Suresh (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/12/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 1-0 |
Rachana Akkineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Waco Tennis Association Fall Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
10/12/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lydia Ou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/06/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Arya Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ellie Chau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
METROPLEX CHALLENGER 2-DAY (12s-18s) | ||
10/05/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ashley Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/22/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Miriam Hodge (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/22/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
SELA CALVERT (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Shira Kovach (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Red Balloon Children Helping Children Junior Singles (Jr) | ||
09/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Ruth Sandkovsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/08/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Brianna Murphy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ashley Jun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SFTS September Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
09/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Kate Lipscomb (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/03/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Jordan Laurie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The Tennis Advantage Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
08/03/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Caroline Harlow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/13/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-2 |
Surbhi Pandya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/13/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-4 5-4 |
Shravanthika Sathish Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
TNT Tennis Challenger 1-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/13/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Anika Gopal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Hayden Medina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney July Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
07/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reese Mitchell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexis Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/02/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Ashley Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Akriti Bhati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakes Tennis Academy Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
06/01/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Cathy Du (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Alexandra Gardsbane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Savana Bastian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington Tennis Center Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
05/04/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 5-3 |
Cathy Du (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Audrey Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oaks Spring Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
04/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Claire Terefe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Ellie Chau (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tvisha Yadiki (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Frisco March Madness (Jr) | ||
03/09/2019 | RR | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Trinity Power (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2019 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Madeline Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/03/2019 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Marlie Smith (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/02/2019 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Clementine Allouard-Carny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
High Point Challenger 2-Day (12s-18s) | ||
03/02/2019 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Valeria Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap