Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abigail Gordon (Boca Raton, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Danielle Young (-----) |
Kate Craver (-----) Prisha Lingam (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 16 |
Sara Shumate (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | 32 |
Avery Olsen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | Q |
Girl1 Junior (-----) |
Lani Brotman (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | Q |
Katie Spencer (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18d |
McKinney ITF | 16 |
Girl1 Junior (-----) |
Lauren Tadoum (-----) Girl10 Junior (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | 16 |
Girl12 Junior (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2023 | Tournament G18s |
McKinney ITF | 32 |
Kshetra Jinukala (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-Q |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16 |
Janae Preston (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | Q |
Lillian Santos (-----) |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) Kendall Smith (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | C-16Q |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 32 |
Anna Bennett (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | 16 |
Lillian Santos (-----) |
Holyn Karp (-----) Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
Julieta Pareja (-----) Natalie Oliver (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-128 |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) |
Teresa Tran (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 256 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | C-128 |
Carley Chen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Tara Kurepa (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Gabby Barrera (-----) Sofia Garcia (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Victoria Mann (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 3RD |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | S |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 5-8 |
Alston Myatt (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | Q |
Sarah Ye (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | Q |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) Abigail Gambla (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Danielle Young (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Holyn Karp (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/01/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
Valerie Shue (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/19/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | C-32 |
Sophia Osipova (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 32 |
Sophia Gache (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G16s |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | 64 |
Jada So (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 3RD |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Bella Payne (-----) Sara Shumate (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | C-F |
Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | C-S |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | S |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | C-Q |
Ansley Cox (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | C-16 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | Q |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Addison Lanton (-----) Parker Christensen (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | C-16Q |
Tana Christopulos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Orlando, FL | 32 |
Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G16d |
Orlando, FL | 16 |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Kendall Smith (-----) Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/25/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Individual Championships | S |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Individual Championships | Q |
Heidi Bulger (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | F |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
2023 FHSAA 1A Individual Championships | F |
Harper High (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/30/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 3RD |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/29/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | S |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | Q |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Reagan Levine (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16 |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-16Q |
Karlin Schock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Helena Klooster (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 16 |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Julia Seversen (-----) Lani Chang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Nancy Lee (-----) |
Zoe Laruelle (-----) Aubrey Meis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-F |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Thara Gowda (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/07/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-F |
Thara Gowda (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-S |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Lyla Messler (-----) Hannah Ayrault (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/06/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | SO-S |
Lyla Messler (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) Helena Klooster (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | W-Q |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Kingsley Wolf (-----) |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
03/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | 16 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | F |
Lyla Messler (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | S |
Bela Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | Q |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 16 |
Julia Seversen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Seminole, FL | 32 |
Camilla Kostik (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
National Winter Championships | C-16 |
Addison Bowman (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Winter Championships | 16 |
Thea Latak (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Thalia Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament G16s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Skye Yonehara (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-16 |
Minxu Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 16 |
KSENIA EFREMOVA (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 32 |
Koharu NISHIKAWA (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 64 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/14/2022 | Tournament G14s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Kanon Sawashiro (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/01/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | Q |
Anita Tu (-----) |
Thea Frodin (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
L | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- |
11/30/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 16 |
Anita Tu (-----) |
Vasilina Andronov (-----) Clemence Mercier (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Anita Tu (-----) |
Natalia Tkachenko (-----) Scarlett Elizondo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
11/29/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 32 |
Luna Maria Cinalli (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/28/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | 64 |
Maria Navarro (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Event American ITF (J4 Boca Raton) | 64 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Danielle Young (-----) | 8-3 |
Kate Craver (-----) Prisha Lingam (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sara Shumate (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Allstate Sugar Bowl Tennis Classic | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Avery Olsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Girl1 Junior (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Lani Brotman (-----) Katiana Gonzalez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Katie Spencer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Girl1 Junior (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Lauren Tadoum (-----) Girl10 Junior (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Girl12 Junior (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
McKinney ITF | ||
11/06/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Kshetra Jinukala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Nicole Okhtenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Janae Preston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lillian Santos (-----) | 8-3 |
Kaia Giribalan (-----) Kendall Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kennedy Drenser-Hagmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Anna Bennett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wellington, FL: Columbus Day Open | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lillian Santos (-----) | 8-4 |
Holyn Karp (-----) Evelyn Whiteside (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | 7-5 6-1 |
Julieta Pareja (-----) Natalie Oliver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ansley Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | 7-6 6-1 |
Mazie MacGrotty (-----) Devin Gilroy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 3-6 6-2 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lauren Kettlewell (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Teresa Tran (-----) Rayna Li (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Reagan Mulberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2023 | C-128 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Carley Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Tina Kintiroglou (-----) Tara Kurepa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 128 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Gabby Barrera (-----) Sofia Garcia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 16 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/09/2023 | 256 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Victoria Mann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/03/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-1 |
Sara Abouzeid (-----) Ahniya Vustsina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/02/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-3 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) Aria Nina Abalos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/02/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alston Myatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/02/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Sarah Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-3 |
Keri Rothenberg (-----) Abigail Gambla (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-5 |
Danielle Young (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/01/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Holyn Karp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
07/01/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | 8-3 |
Valerie Shue (-----) Sobee Oak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/19/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Osipova (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Sophia Gache (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA FL "Bobby Curtis Singles Championships" | ||
06/17/2023 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Jada So (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 9-7 |
Bella Payne (-----) Sara Shumate (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2023 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Daniela Chica (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sasha Dimitrov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2023 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 8-4 |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) Daniela Chica (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2023 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Ansley Cox (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Allie Trifonov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 8-6 |
Addison Lanton (-----) Parker Christensen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/20/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tana Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Kori Montoya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orlando, FL | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 8-3 |
Kendall Smith (-----) Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Individual Championships | ||
04/25/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sasha Kilgour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Individual Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
Heidi Bulger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Team Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Gabriella Goyins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 FHSAA 1A Individual Championships | ||
04/24/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Harper High (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/30/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Brooke Kwon (-----) Sydney Barnhart (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 3-6 6-2 6-1 |
Alyson Shannon (-----) Kori Montoya (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 3-6 6-3 6-2 |
Reagan Levine (-----) Karlin Schock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/28/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sydney Barnhart (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Karlin Schock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Helena Klooster (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Julia Seversen (-----) Lani Chang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Catherine Rennard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Nancy Lee (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Zoe Laruelle (-----) Aubrey Meis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Olivia Dartawan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kingsley Wolf (-----) | 8-5 |
Thara Gowda (-----) Leah Zheng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/07/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Thara Gowda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kingsley Wolf (-----) | 9-8 |
Lyla Messler (-----) Hannah Ayrault (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/06/2023 | SO-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-0 6-4 |
Lyla Messler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Kingsley Wolf (-----) | 9-8 |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) Helena Klooster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/05/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Kingsley Wolf (-----) | 9-7 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) Sasha Miroshnichenko (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brewer Team Cup (Spring Team Championships) 14s, 16s, 18s | ||
03/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Briley Rhoden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/13/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Lyla Messler (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bela Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
JULIANA NICOLE SINGEORZAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/12/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Julia Seversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seminole, FL | ||
02/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Camilla Kostik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
01/01/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Addison Bowman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Thea Latak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Thalia Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-1 |
Lauren Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/28/2022 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Skye Yonehara (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/18/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Minxu Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
KSENIA EFREMOVA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/16/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 6-4 |
Koharu NISHIKAWA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carrie-Anne Hoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/14/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kanon Sawashiro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
12/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Anita Tu (-----) | 7-6 7-5 |
Thea Frodin (-----) Nancy Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/30/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anita Tu (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Vasilina Andronov (-----) Clemence Mercier (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Anita Tu (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Natalia Tkachenko (-----) Scarlett Elizondo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/29/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Luna Maria Cinalli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International Championships 12s 14s 16s | ||
11/28/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Maria Navarro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Event American ITF (J4 Boca Raton) | ||
10/31/2022 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Krisha Mahendran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap