Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abigail Haile (Los Angeles, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | S |
Sophia Lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
Mia Sandblom (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Eva Lansky (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament G14s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 32 |
Chloe Egerer (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | 64 |
Ava Duron (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood, CA | F |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Lakewood, CA | F |
Madeline Cleary (-----) |
Violetta Mamina (-----) Evelina Mamina (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Lakewood, CA | S |
Madeline Cleary (-----) |
Gwyneth Britton (-----) Mia Sandblom (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood, CA | S |
Cissy Loretta Adams (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood, CA | Q |
Mia Sandblom (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Lakewood, CA | Q |
Madeline Cleary (-----) |
Agneshka Markina (-----) Aimee Peng (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Isabelle Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Rebecca Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Madeline Cleary (-----) |
Anya Shajan (-----) Tara Guhan (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | Q |
Lillian Xu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 16 |
Emma Gonzalez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G16s |
Lakewood Tennis Center | 32 |
EVELYN HWANG (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P1-F |
Mia Sandblom (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | P1-F |
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) |
Andy Wu (-----) Mia Sandblom (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) |
Rebecca Wu (-----) Riley Lim (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R1 |
Rebecca Wu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Rachel Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R2 |
Anya Arora (-----) |
Rachel Zhang (-----) Caroline Orndorff (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Violetta Mamina (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/15/2023 | Tournament XJ12d |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | R3 |
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) |
Chris Deng (-----) Violetta Mamina (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Taisiya Sorokina (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Surabhi Raghavendra (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | S |
Sophia Lee (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | Q |
Surabhi Raghavendra (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Kareena Yang (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G14d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Emily Maresca (-----) |
Linfei Wang (-----) thea sharma (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Zixuan Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | W-F |
Roxanne Luu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | W-S |
Rebecca Wu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | W-Q |
Ava Chua (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA G12 National Championship | 16 |
Mia Sandblom (-----) |
Alicia Londono (-----) Aria Menon (-----) |
L | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | W-16 |
Tara Guhan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA G12 National Championship | 32 |
Mia Sandblom (-----) |
Arielle Richer (-----) Leigh Oyebog (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | W-32 |
Lillien Weiss (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA G12 National Championship | 64 |
Mia Sandblom (-----) |
Laney Enochson (-----) Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | W-64 |
Aarya Thota (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA G12 National Championship | 128 |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | Q |
Eva Lansky (-----) |
Madeline Cleary (-----) Sophia Lee (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/22/2023 | Tournament G14d |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | 16 |
Eva Lansky (-----) |
Minerva Reno Toda (-----) Alanna Sweeney (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/09/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 16 |
Damahria Clark (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | 32 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 3RD |
Sophia Lee (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament G12s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | S |
Ania Zabost (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/16/2023 | Tournament G12s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | Q |
Charlotte Kim (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Anya Arora (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Emili Geperidze (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2023 | Tournament G12s |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Felicity Mason (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/30/2023 | Tournament G14s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | F |
Ania Zabost (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | S |
Emily Maresca (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2023 | Tournament G14s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | Q |
Aleksandra Brzozowska (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 16 |
Michelle Qi (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament G14s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 32 |
ivy huang (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament G14s |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | 64 |
Sophia Loizu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Roseville, CA | 5TH |
DEVANSHI SHRESTHA (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Roseville, CA | 5-8 |
Kareena Cross (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Roseville, CA | Q |
Olivia Lin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Roseville, CA | 16 |
Akina Ogawa (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2023 | Tournament G12s |
Roseville, CA | 32 |
Kora Lane (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | C-32 |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12d |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 32 |
Ania Zabost (-----) |
Hannah Halabi (-----) Nadia Poznick (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
03/25/2023 | Tournament G12s |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | 64 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2023 | Tournament G12s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | F |
Cissy Loretta Adams (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | R3 |
Isabelle Nguyen (-----) |
Mia Sandblom (-----) Aarna Patel (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12d |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | R1 |
Isabelle Nguyen (-----) |
Mika Wei (-----) Chloe Lau (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/11/2023 | Tournament G12s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | S |
Mia Sandblom (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | Q |
Ella Im (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament G12s |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | 16 |
Dina Bulat (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | F |
Alice Chen (-----) |
L | 5-4 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2023 | Tournament G12s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | S |
Agneshka Markina (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | Q |
Mia Sandblom (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 16 |
Kiana Huerta (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament G12s |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | 32 |
Lyla Qian (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 32 |
Ava Min (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | 64 |
Sasha Briggs (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2023 | Tournament G12s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 16 |
Ania Zabost (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2023 | Tournament G12s |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | 32 |
Yalini Arunraj (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | Q |
Madeline Cleary (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | 16 |
Niyathi Jagan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | 32 |
Gina Le (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Mia Sandblom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-5 1-0 |
Eva Lansky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Chloe Egerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
JP Yamasaki / Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Duron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/09/2023 | F | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madeline Cleary (-----) | 8-1 |
Violetta Mamina (-----) Evelina Mamina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madeline Cleary (-----) | 8-1 |
Gwyneth Britton (-----) Mia Sandblom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cissy Loretta Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mia Sandblom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/08/2023 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madeline Cleary (-----) | 8-2 |
Agneshka Markina (-----) Aimee Peng (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Isabelle Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Rebecca Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madeline Cleary (-----) | 8-0 |
Anya Shajan (-----) Tara Guhan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
10/01/2023 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-7 1-0 |
Lillian Xu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
09/30/2023 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Emma Gonzalez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Tennis Center | ||
09/30/2023 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
EVELYN HWANG (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | P1-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Mia Sandblom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | P1-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) | 6-4 |
Andy Wu (-----) Mia Sandblom (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Savannah Schmitz (-----) | 7-5 |
Rebecca Wu (-----) Riley Lim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Rebecca Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rachel Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Anya Arora (-----) | 6-0 |
Rachel Zhang (-----) Caroline Orndorff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Violetta Mamina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
BG12s “Kats Kup” Intersectional Team Pacific Cup (SoCal, NorCal, PNW, & Intermountain ONLY) | ||
09/15/2023 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Beau Bronson Foster (-----) | 6-2 |
Chris Deng (-----) Violetta Mamina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Taisiya Sorokina (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Aubrey Meis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Surabhi Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Sophia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Surabhi Raghavendra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Kareena Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emily Maresca (-----) | Def |
Linfei Wang (-----) thea sharma (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Zixuan Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/11/2023 | W-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Roxanne Luu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/11/2023 | W-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Rebecca Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/10/2023 | W-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ava Chua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Mia Sandblom (-----) | 6-2 4-6 1-0 |
Alicia Londono (-----) Aria Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/09/2023 | W-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Tara Guhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mia Sandblom (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Arielle Richer (-----) Leigh Oyebog (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/08/2023 | W-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Lillien Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/07/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Mia Sandblom (-----) | 7-6 6-3 |
Laney Enochson (-----) Beatrice Bizzieri (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/07/2023 | W-64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aarya Thota (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA G12 National Championship | ||
08/06/2023 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Eva Lansky (-----) | 6-4 6-0 |
Madeline Cleary (-----) Sophia Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
(Doubles Only) Anaheim Tennis Center | ||
07/22/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Eva Lansky (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Minerva Reno Toda (-----) Alanna Sweeney (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Damahria Clark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mary Brymer Memorial, Irvine | ||
07/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Kendra Zhao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/18/2023 | 3RD | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Sophia Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/17/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ania Zabost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/16/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Charlotte Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Anya Arora (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Emili Geperidze (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual USTA Southern California Junior Sectional Championships, Orange County | ||
06/10/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Felicity Mason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/30/2023 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ania Zabost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/29/2023 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Emily Maresca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aleksandra Brzozowska (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Michelle Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
ivy huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
42nd Annual Woody Hunt Junior Tournament, Rolling Hills (BG12/14: 5/27-30; BG16/18: 5/27-29, 6/4) | ||
05/27/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Loizu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2023 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
DEVANSHI SHRESTHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/22/2023 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kareena Cross (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/21/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Olivia Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Akina Ogawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Roseville, CA | ||
05/20/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kora Lane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2023 | C-32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/26/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Ania Zabost (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) Nadia Poznick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Championships: FILA Easter Bowl | ||
03/25/2023 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/12/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Cissy Loretta Adams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabelle Nguyen (-----) | 8-3 |
Mia Sandblom (-----) Aarna Patel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Isabelle Nguyen (-----) | 8-3 |
Mika Wei (-----) Chloe Lau (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/11/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mia Sandblom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ella Im (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
89th Annual Harper Ink Memorial Junior Championships, San Diego | ||
03/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Dina Bulat (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/26/2023 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
5-4 0-4 1-0 |
Alice Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/26/2023 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Agneshka Markina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mia Sandblom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Kiana Huerta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
65th Long Beach Junior Open | ||
02/18/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Lyla Qian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/21/2023 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ava Min (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fullerton presented by Solinco | ||
01/21/2023 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Sasha Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Ania Zabost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
9th Annual Henry Talbert Junior Championships, Palm Desert | ||
01/14/2023 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Yalini Arunraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/27/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 1-0 |
Madeline Cleary (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Niyathi Jagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seal Beach Tennis Center | ||
11/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Gina Le (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap