Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abigail Higgins (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | F |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) Grace Telegadis (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/28/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | 3RD |
Grace Telegadis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | S |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
Molly Jespersen (-----) Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | S |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | Q |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
Erin Joo (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
12/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | 16 |
Elena Styliades (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | Q |
Sydney Vine (-----) |
Jenny Landells (-----) Dina Nouaime (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | C-Q |
Sydney Vine (-----) |
Sophia Fischer (-----) Joanna Kwon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
11/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | QCS | Julia Kelly | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Evelyn Safar | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Alyssa Kush | L | 6-0 6-7 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | Q | Divya Venkatarama |
Sabrina Yeung Tiffany Yeung |
L | 8-6 | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 | Divya Venkatarama |
Aarushi Attray NICOLE ILKOVIC |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
11/11/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 | Mackenzie Sherman | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Girls 16s Open (SR-L6) | 3RD | Samantha Singer | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Girls 16s Open (SR-L6) | S | Ana Herning | L | 6-1 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Arrowhead Girls 16s Open (SR-L6) | Q |
Rebecca Chernoff (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Boys/Girls 14U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Pennsbury RC-ONE DAY | S |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
Madison Mills (-----) Grace Telegadis (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Boys/Girls 14U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Pennsbury RC-ONE DAY | Q |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) Tali Levine (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club G16 Classic (SR-L6) | S |
McKenna Bramlage (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Atlantic Club G16 Classic (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Haley Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Aarushi Attray (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Riya Patmidi (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 16 |
Emily Stouch (-----) |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
08/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | 32 |
Minorka Miranda (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament G16s |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Minorka Miranda (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament G16d |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Sydney Vine (-----) |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) Avnika Naraparaju (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Sophia Fischer (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Davica Massaro (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament G16s |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R1 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | F |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
Alyssa Kush (-----) Luciana Perry (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/23/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | S |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
Julia Kelly (-----) Grace Telegadis (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/22/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | Q |
Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
Jenna Bell (-----) Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2016 | Tournament G14d |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | F |
Brooke Bauer (-----) |
Alyssa Kush (-----) Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/15/2016 | Tournament G14d |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | S |
Brooke Bauer (-----) |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) Reagan Sommariva (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/15/2016 | Tournament G14s |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-Q |
Elizabeth Weiss (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-QQ |
Julia Darkey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Emily Stouch (-----) |
Julia Darkey (-----) Amanda Hagino (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/08/2016 | Tournament G16d |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Emily Stouch (-----) |
Julia Friedenberg (-----) Joanna Kwon (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/08/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | 32 |
Julia Friedenberg (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | C-R2 |
Brooke Simonson (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-R3Q |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Alessandra Armour (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 16 |
Grace Telegadis (-----) |
Amelia Honer (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | 64 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | 16 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Sashi Kempster (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | 32 |
Isabelle Hart (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Amelia Haley (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | C-R1 |
Lauren Masteller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Greensburg Girls 12s & 14s Classic (SR-L6) | 3RD |
Jenna Bell (-----) |
W | 6-2 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Greensburg Girls 12s & 14s Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Amelia Gorman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Greensburg Girls 12s & 14s Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Amelia Haley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | F |
Jackson Birnie (-----) |
Sophie Cohen (-----) Molly Jespersen (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/11/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | S |
Jackson Birnie (-----) |
Lily Muir (-----) Kaitlyn O'Connor (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 16 |
Julia Kelly (-----) |
Isabelle Hart (-----) Rebekah Rest (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | 32 |
Ruthie Njagi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | C-R2 |
Ana Herning (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/06/2016 | Tournament G14d |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | Q |
Elyssandra Santora (-----) |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Minorka Miranda (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
02/05/2016 | Tournament G14d |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | 16 |
Elyssandra Santora (-----) |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R2 |
Grace Telegadis (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | C-R1 |
Elizaveta Smaliak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 16 |
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) |
Isabelle Hart (-----) Elyssandra Santora (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/15/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | 32 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/10/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | F |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
01/10/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | S |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
Sophie Cohen (-----) Cassidy Kazaku (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/09/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | Q |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
01/08/2016 | Tournament G12d |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | 16 |
Amelia Honer (-----) |
Ruthie Njagi (-----) Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Holiday Classic (SR-L6) | F |
Aleksandra Beloglazova (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Holiday Classic (SR-L6) | S |
Lily Nowak (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/02/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Holiday Classic (SR-L6) | Q |
Clare DellaValle (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2016 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | 8-3 |
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) Grace Telegadis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/28/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Grace Telegadis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | 8-2 |
Molly Jespersen (-----) Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-0 |
Sabrina Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/27/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Tiffany Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | 8-3 |
Erin Joo (-----) karissa ghigiarelli (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Gulph Mills JKST Girls 14s Open (SR-L5) | ||
12/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Elena Styliades (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sydney Vine (-----) | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Jenny Landells (-----) Dina Nouaime (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 16U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Healthplex-ONE DAY | ||
12/03/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sydney Vine (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Sophia Fischer (-----) Joanna Kwon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/13/2016 | QCS | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Julia Kelly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Evelyn Safar | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-7 6-4 |
Alyssa Kush | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Divya Venkatarama | 8-6 |
Sabrina Yeung Tiffany Yeung |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Divya Venkatarama | 8-1 |
Aarushi Attray NICOLE ILKOVIC |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
11/11/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Mackenzie Sherman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Girls 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/06/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Samantha Singer | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Girls 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/06/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Ana Herning | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead Girls 16s Open (SR-L6) | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rebecca Chernoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Pennsbury RC-ONE DAY | ||
10/22/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Madison Mills (-----) Grace Telegadis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys/Girls 14U Doubles Only Classic SR-L5 @ Pennsbury RC-ONE DAY | ||
10/22/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | 6-0 6-3 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) Tali Levine (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/08/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
McKenna Bramlage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Atlantic Club G16 Classic (SR-L6) | ||
10/07/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Haley Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/10/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Aarushi Attray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/10/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexandra Oshidar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Princeton Boys/Girls 12s & 14s Fall Classic (SR-L6) | ||
09/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Riya Patmidi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/27/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Izabele Antanavicius (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Emily Stouch (-----) | 8-4 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ WEST CHESTER UNIV. (SR-L4) | ||
08/26/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Minorka Miranda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/06/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Minorka Miranda (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sydney Vine (-----) | 8-1 |
Pallavi Goculdas (-----) Avnika Naraparaju (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Sophia Fischer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Davica Massaro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
West Chester Univ. G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
07/24/2016 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | 8-3 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) Luciana Perry (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
07/23/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | 8-4 |
Julia Kelly (-----) Grace Telegadis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Muhlenberg High School Girls 14s (SR-L5) | ||
07/22/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Divya Venkatarama (-----) | 8-3 |
Jenna Bell (-----) Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/16/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/15/2016 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Brooke Bauer (-----) | 8-3 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) Jenna Santa Lucia (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/15/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Brooke Bauer (-----) | 8-3 |
Teddi Isherwood (-----) Reagan Sommariva (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IUP G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/15/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Madeline De Faber-Schumacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/09/2016 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 2-0 |
Elizabeth Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/09/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Julia Darkey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Stouch (-----) | 8-5 |
Julia Darkey (-----) Amanda Hagino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Stouch (-----) | Def |
Julia Friedenberg (-----) Joanna Kwon (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Kanon Ciarrocchi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Julia Friedenberg (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Delcastle G16 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
07/08/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Brooke Simonson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/26/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alessandra Armour (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Grace Telegadis (-----) | 8-4 |
Amelia Honer (-----) Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Championship @ Jr Tennis Crp (SR-L3) | ||
06/25/2016 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Amelia Gorman (-----) | 8-3 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Sashi Kempster (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-0 | Isabelle Hart (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Amelia Haley (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ North Allegheny HS (SR-L4) | ||
05/13/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Lauren Masteller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg Girls 12s & 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/27/2016 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 5-7 1-0 |
Jenna Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg Girls 12s & 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/26/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Amelia Gorman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensburg Girls 12s & 14s Classic (SR-L6) | ||
03/25/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amelia Haley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/12/2016 | F | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jackson Birnie (-----) | 8-5 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) Molly Jespersen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arrowhead March Classic (DR-L7) | ||
03/11/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Jackson Birnie (-----) | 8-3 |
Lily Muir (-----) Kaitlyn O'Connor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ava Catanzarite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Julia Kelly (-----) | 8-5 |
Isabelle Hart (-----) Rebekah Rest (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ruthie Njagi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Sectional Tournament @ The Tennis Zone (SR-L4) | ||
03/04/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Ana Herning (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/06/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Elyssandra Santora (-----) | 8-1 |
Madison Cordisco (-----) Minorka Miranda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HPTA Riverside G14 Classic (SR-L5) | ||
02/05/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Elyssandra Santora (-----) | 8-4 |
Brooke Bauer (-----) Divya Venkatarama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Grace Telegadis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/16/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elizaveta Smaliak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Avnika Naraparaju (-----) | 8-6 |
Isabelle Hart (-----) Elyssandra Santora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ Oxford (SR-L3) | ||
01/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Alyssa Kush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2016 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Amelia Honer (-----) | 9-7 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) Ashley Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/10/2016 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Amelia Honer (-----) | 8-2 |
Sophie Cohen (-----) Cassidy Kazaku (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/09/2016 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Amelia Honer (-----) | 8-5 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) Isabella Pescatore (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 Sectional Tournament @ HPTA (SR-L3) | ||
01/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Amelia Honer (-----) | 8-1 |
Ruthie Njagi (-----) Sabrina Yeung (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Holiday Classic (SR-L6) | ||
01/02/2016 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 6-2 |
Aleksandra Beloglazova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Holiday Classic (SR-L6) | ||
01/02/2016 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Lily Nowak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Birchwood Boys/Girls 14s & 18s Holiday Classic (SR-L6) | ||
01/02/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Clare DellaValle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap