Match History (2019) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abigail Long (Mission Hills, KS)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | F |
Ella Gates (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Corinne Barber (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Hana Bytyqi (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/21/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
ALLISON DING (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #4 | C-Q |
Skye Madatali (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/08/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #4 | C-R2 |
Aanya Singh (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA MV G14 Futures #4 | Q |
Ellie Mcdermed (-----) |
Ariel Madatali (-----) Skye Madatali (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #4 | 16 |
Rachel Li (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/07/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA MV G14 Futures #4 | 32 |
Aryn Walker (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | 32 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | C-R1 |
Clare Plachy (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/20/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/Plaza Tennis Center Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | F |
Breanna Quigley (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/Plaza Tennis Center Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | S |
Leiloni Payton (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/Plaza Tennis Center Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | Q |
Daphne Valenta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | F |
Ella Gates (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Hana Bytyqi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Eunice Cho (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | 16 |
Kara Lorenz (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | 3RD |
Mary Colombo (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/18/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | S |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Ella Gates (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | C-Q |
Leiloni Payton (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
03/09/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | Q |
Marlena Smith (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA HOA B12, G12-14 Genesis St. Joe Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | S |
Marlena Smith (-----) |
Elena Daskalova (-----) Elle Kotre (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14d |
USTA HOA B12, G12-14 Genesis St. Joe Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | Q |
Marlena Smith (-----) |
Mithila Dixit (-----) Ellie Mcdermed (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA B12, G12-14 Genesis St. Joe Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | C-Q |
Ella Novion (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/23/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA B12, G12-14 Genesis St. Joe Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | C-QQ |
Alisha Gupta (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA B12, G12-14 Genesis St. Joe Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | 16 |
Bryson Langford (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2019 | Tournament G14s |
USTA HOA B12, G12-14 Genesis St. Joe Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | 32 |
Ellie Mcdermed (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
12/22/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Ella Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
12/22/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Corinne Barber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
12/21/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Hana Bytyqi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC Holiday Jr. Open (MV Level 5) | ||
12/21/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
ALLISON DING (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Skye Madatali (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #4 | ||
12/08/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Aanya Singh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Ellie Mcdermed (-----) | 8-1 |
Ariel Madatali (-----) Skye Madatali (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Rachel Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G14 Futures #4 | ||
12/07/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Aryn Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA MV G16 Super #4 | ||
10/26/2019 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Clare Plachy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/Plaza Tennis Center Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
10/20/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Breanna Quigley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/Plaza Tennis Center Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
10/19/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Leiloni Payton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 OPRC/Plaza Tennis Center Futures Qualifier #4 (MV Level 5) | ||
10/19/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Daphne Valenta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
09/01/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Ella Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/31/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hana Bytyqi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/31/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Eunice Cho (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-18 G12-14 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/30/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kara Lorenz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/18/2019 | 3RD | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Mary Colombo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/18/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Ainzley Zulueta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA BG12-18 Homestead Open (MV Level 5) | ||
08/17/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ella Gates (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | ||
03/10/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Leiloni Payton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12-14, G12-18 Blue Hills CC Open (MV Level 5) | ||
03/09/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Marlena Smith (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12, G12-14 Genesis St. Joe Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
02/23/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Marlena Smith (-----) | 8-3 |
Elena Daskalova (-----) Elle Kotre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12, G12-14 Genesis St. Joe Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
02/23/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Marlena Smith (-----) | 8-4 |
Mithila Dixit (-----) Ellie Mcdermed (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12, G12-14 Genesis St. Joe Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Ella Novion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12, G12-14 Genesis St. Joe Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
02/23/2019 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Alisha Gupta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12, G12-14 Genesis St. Joe Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Bryson Langford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA HOA B12, G12-14 Genesis St. Joe Closed District Championships (MV Level 4) | ||
02/22/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ellie Mcdermed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap