Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abigail Lynch (Chagrin Falls, OH)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-Q |
Emma Wagner (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 16 |
Julia Ludwig (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | C-R3 |
Isabelle Hult (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 32 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | 64 |
Laney Enochson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | F |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | S |
Sisira Nalluri (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/20/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | Q |
Sae Komatsu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Amelia Kunard (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Kayla Bussard (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 12s & 14s | F |
Emma Liu (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G12s |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 12s & 14s | S |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | 64 |
Ava Katz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/07/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | C-R1 |
Audrey Yu (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | 32 |
Ava Sartin (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | C-R1 |
danielle forte (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G12s |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | F |
Anna Mills (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | S |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/26/2020 | Tournament G12s |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | Q |
Rithi Hegde (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Wembley Club Fall Tournament-MW Level 4 | Q |
Rida Tahir (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Wembley Club Fall Tournament-MW Level 4 | C-F |
Grier Peckham (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Wembley Club Fall Tournament-MW Level 4 | C-Q |
Kira Perez (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R3Q |
Elizabeth Sunday (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 64 |
Katy Hancock (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R2 |
Serafima Elizarova (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Kathrine Denizov (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | F |
Meher Rao (-----) |
L | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Grier Peckham (-----) |
W | 6-1 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | 16 |
Isabel Fusonie (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | F |
Amy Grace Beebe (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | S |
Rida Tahir (-----) |
W | 6-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/14/2020 | Tournament G14s |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | Q |
Whitney Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | F |
Anna Mills (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2020 | Tournament G12s |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | S |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | S |
Anna Mancino (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | Q |
Madeline Nock (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | 32 |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | C-R1 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Emma Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Julia Ludwig (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/28/2020 | C-R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Isabelle Hult (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
PRIYANKA TALLAMRAJU (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 2 | ||
12/27/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Laney Enochson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
12/20/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
12/20/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sisira Nalluri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
12/20/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sae Komatsu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
12/19/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Amelia Kunard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club's Holiday MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
12/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kayla Bussard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 12s & 14s | ||
12/12/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Emma Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NEO Holiday Classic MW Level 3 Boys and Girls 12s & 14s | ||
12/12/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 2-1 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Ava Katz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 1 Championships | ||
11/07/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Audrey Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Ava Sartin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest UTR Level 3 | ||
10/17/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
danielle forte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | ||
09/27/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Anna Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships MW Level 4 | ||
09/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Rithi Hegde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Fall Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
09/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Rida Tahir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Fall Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
09/19/2020 | C-F | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-5 | Grier Peckham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wembley Club Fall Tournament-MW Level 4 | ||
09/19/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Kira Perez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/06/2020 | C-R3Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Elizabeth Sunday (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Katy Hancock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Serafima Elizarova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
09/05/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kathrine Denizov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/30/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Meher Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/29/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 5-7 1-0 |
Grier Peckham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aspen Racquet Club Wooster Summer MW Level 4 Junior Open + Orange & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
08/28/2020 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Isabel Fusonie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | ||
08/15/2020 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amy Grace Beebe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | ||
08/15/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-7 7-6 1-0 |
Rida Tahir (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NORTH CANTON AUGUST SERIES - MW Level 4 | ||
08/14/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Whitney Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Anna Mills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mayfield Sand Ridge Junior Championships MW Level 4 | ||
08/01/2020 | S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
02/29/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anna Mancino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Paramount Medina MW Level 4 Boys and Girls & Green Ball Youth Progression | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Madeline Nock (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophia Filip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Midwest Level 3 | ||
01/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Goldie Kregar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap