Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Abigail Storer (Orinda, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Berkeley Level 7 Junior Challenger - Boys' and Girls' 12-16s | R2 |
Praneetha Anjani Goluguri (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Berkeley Level 7 Junior Challenger - Boys' and Girls' 12-16s | R1 |
Lucia Coburn (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Berkeley Level 7 Junior Challenger - Boys' and Girls' 12-16s | R3 |
Fabiana Ron (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Northgate Level 6 Junior Spring Open | C-S |
Sanya Mittal (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Northgate Level 6 Junior Spring Open | C-SQ |
Chloe Mouret-Lafage (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Northgate Level 6 Junior Spring Open | Q |
Anna Yang (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Jefita Jude (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Muyao Li (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/06/2024 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Sanya Mittal (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Isabella Quizon (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Damayanthi Arunkumar (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Meiyue Gao (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Northgate Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Hana Skulan (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Northgate Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Ishita Marpu (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/16/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Northgate Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Emily wong (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Etta Barnes (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R4 |
Rishika Mukherjee (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
12/03/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Lucia Coburn (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Northgate November Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Hana Skulan (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Northgate November Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Aanika Desai (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/04/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Northgate November Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Sade Powe (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Kalina Milev (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Alianna Andrews (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | R1 |
Ingrid O'Neill (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Walnut Creek Level 7 Junior Challenger | R3 |
Mia Thompson (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Walnut Creek Level 7 Junior Challenger | R2 |
Hana Skulan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Walnut Creek Level 7 Junior Challenger | R4 |
Katya Bobina (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G14s |
Walnut Creek Level 7 Junior Challenger | R5 |
Eliza Berry (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
Berkeley Level 7 Junior Challenger - Boys' and Girls' 12-16s | ||
04/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Praneetha Anjani Goluguri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkeley Level 7 Junior Challenger - Boys' and Girls' 12-16s | ||
04/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Lucia Coburn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Berkeley Level 7 Junior Challenger - Boys' and Girls' 12-16s | ||
04/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Fabiana Ron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 6 Junior Spring Open | ||
04/14/2024 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-0 | Sanya Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 6 Junior Spring Open | ||
04/14/2024 | C-SQ | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Chloe Mouret-Lafage (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 6 Junior Spring Open | ||
04/14/2024 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-1 | Anna Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
04/06/2024 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Jefita Jude (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
04/06/2024 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Muyao Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
04/06/2024 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Sanya Mittal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Isabella Quizon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Damayanthi Arunkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Meiyue Gao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/16/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 | Hana Skulan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 | Ishita Marpu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Emily wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/03/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-1 | Etta Barnes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/03/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
5-3 | Rishika Mukherjee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
12/03/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Lucia Coburn (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northgate November Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
11/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 | Hana Skulan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northgate November Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
11/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Aanika Desai (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northgate November Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
11/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 | Sade Powe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Kalina Milev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | Alianna Andrews (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
10/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Ingrid O'Neill (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
09/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 | Mia Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
09/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Hana Skulan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
09/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Katya Bobina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Walnut Creek Level 7 Junior Challenger | ||
09/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Eliza Berry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap