Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adam Kim (Hillsborough, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | W-S |
Timothy Chan (-----) |
Aaron Tong (-----) Tyler Jirangpitakkul (-----) |
W | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | W-Q |
Timothy Chan (-----) |
Riley Byrne (-----) Thomas Bailliet (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/16/2023 | Tournament B14d |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | 16 |
Timothy Chan (-----) |
Rishabh Bharadwaj (-----) Guhan Anandkumar (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | 3RD |
Rani Azmeh (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | S |
Syon Harshe (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | Q |
Miles Smolko (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (BG12/14 Only) | F |
Aaron Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (BG12/14 Only) | S |
Calvin Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (BG12/14 Only) | Q |
Krish Goel (-----) |
W | 4-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (BG12/14 Only) | 16 |
Michael Fan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | Q |
Jovan Racic (-----) |
Brishan Paul (-----) Udham Singh (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- |
11/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | C-16 |
Jovan Racic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12d |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | 16 |
Jovan Racic (-----) |
Miles Burnett (-----) Reece Ng (-----) |
W | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | C-16Q |
Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | 32 |
Owen Li (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-F |
Timothy Chan (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-S |
Harshith Karthi (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | C-Q |
Joaquin Walsh (-----) |
W | 4-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | Q |
Arjun Hardas (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 16 |
Nolan Miles (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | 32 |
Kuwar Sakhalkar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Pranad Sai Karmuchi (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Baptiste Gyger (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Vihaan Mahesh (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | C-32 |
Alex Underwood (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 32 |
Tanmay Konduri (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | 64 |
Isaac Milner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Sze You Chen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Advaith Sathyanand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Vishnudev Hari (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Caden Yang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Neil Sharangpani (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Timothy Chan (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | SO-F |
Alex Underwood (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
Dash West (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Jasper Su (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) |
W | 6-1 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Devansh Patra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Siddharth Mishra (-----) |
W | 6-0 3-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | C-32 |
Aakarsh Sukruth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | 32 |
Olie Rosa Hall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | F |
Vincent van Ruymbeke (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | S |
Rento Yamashita (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
kairav kumar (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
William Lee (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | W-F |
Jovan Racic (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | W-S |
Leo Xing (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Alex Underwood (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | Q |
Thomas Bailliet (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | W-S |
Miles Smolko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-F |
Alexander Fador (-----) |
W | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-S |
Mark Lanbin (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/26/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
David Dai (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Atul Anand (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Alexander Fador (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | Q |
Nikith Daniel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | Q |
Asher Jindal (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Abhiman Arunkumar (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | 32 |
Owen Milner (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | C-QQ |
Daniel Mac Sy (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
Jeffrey Pardes (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | C-S |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) |
L | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | C-Q |
Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | C-QQ |
Ryder Teakle (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | 16 |
adam cahan (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hilo Winter Jr. Open L6 | C-F |
Anthony Chan-Tubianosa (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/08/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hilo Fall Jr. Open L6 | C-F |
Anthony Chan-Tubianosa (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hilo Winter Jr. Open L6 | C-S |
Loic Chene Laurin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hilo Fall Jr. Open L6 | C-S |
Loic Chene Laurin (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hilo Winter Jr. Open L6 | C-Q |
Ace Kobayakawa (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hilo Fall Jr. Open L6 | C-Q |
Ace Kobayakawa (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hilo Winter Jr. Open L6 | 16 |
Jackson Hsiang Chi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/06/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Hilo Fall Jr. Open L6 | 16 |
Jackson Hsiang Chi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Open BG12-18 | R3 |
Michael Casper (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
01/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Open BG12-18 | R2 |
Kyle Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
12/16/2023 | W-S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Timothy Chan (-----) | 1-4 4-2 1-0 |
Aaron Tong (-----) Tyler Jirangpitakkul (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
12/16/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Timothy Chan (-----) | 4-2 4-5 1-0 |
Riley Byrne (-----) Thomas Bailliet (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
APTOS Level 5 Doubles Championship | ||
12/16/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Timothy Chan (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Rishabh Bharadwaj (-----) Guhan Anandkumar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Rani Azmeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 6-3 |
Syon Harshe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Tennis Academy Level 4 Junior 12s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Miles Smolko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (BG12/14 Only) | ||
11/26/2023 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-7 1-0 |
Aaron Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (BG12/14 Only) | ||
11/26/2023 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Calvin Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (BG12/14 Only) | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-6 7-5 1-0 |
Krish Goel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Top Seed Tennis Academy, Calabasas (BG12/14 Only) | ||
11/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Michael Fan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jovan Racic (-----) | 4-2 4-1 |
Brishan Paul (-----) Udham Singh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/12/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jovan Racic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jovan Racic (-----) | 0-4 4-0 1-0 |
Miles Burnett (-----) Reece Ng (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 4 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Excellence | ||
11/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Owen Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Timothy Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Harshith Karthi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-5 4-2 1-0 |
Joaquin Walsh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Arjun Hardas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Nolan Miles (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 5 Junior Singles Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kuwar Sakhalkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Pranad Sai Karmuchi (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/21/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Baptiste Gyger (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 6 Junior Open | ||
10/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Vihaan Mahesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Alex Underwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/15/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tanmay Konduri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12-14 & Girls' 12 Singles Sectionals | ||
10/14/2023 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Isaac Milner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/24/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sze You Chen (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/23/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Advaith Sathyanand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Vishnudev Hari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Caden Yang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Neil Sharangpani (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Timothy Chan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | SO-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Underwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dash West (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 5 Junior 12s, 14s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jasper Su (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/08/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 4-6 1-0 |
Matthew Xiaotong Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/08/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Devansh Patra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
08/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 3-1 |
Siddharth Mishra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/17/2023 | C-32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Aakarsh Sukruth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 3 Junior Boys' 12 & 14 Sectional Championships | ||
06/11/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olie Rosa Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vincent van Ruymbeke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Rento Yamashita (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
kairav kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/09/2023 | W-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Jovan Racic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-2 |
Leo Xing (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Underwood (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Sacramento Level 4 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Thomas Bailliet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HRT Level 5 Junior 12s & 14s Super Series | ||
04/08/2023 | W-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Miles Smolko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/26/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Alexander Fador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/26/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Mark Lanbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/26/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
David Dai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Atul Anand (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
N.P.T. Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/25/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Alexander Fador (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level Junior 12s and 18s Super Series | ||
03/11/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Nikith Daniel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/05/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Asher Jindal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Abhiman Arunkumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hunter Gallaway Sports Level 6 Junior Open | ||
03/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Owen Milner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/28/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Mac Sy (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lafayette Tennis Club Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Jeffrey Pardes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/22/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Smaran Vignesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/22/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Aadhit Anand Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/22/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Ryder Teakle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Willow Glen January Level 6 Junior Open | ||
01/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
adam cahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilo Winter Jr. Open L6 | ||
01/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Anthony Chan-Tubianosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilo Fall Jr. Open L6 | ||
01/08/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Anthony Chan-Tubianosa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilo Winter Jr. Open L6 | ||
01/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Loic Chene Laurin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilo Fall Jr. Open L6 | ||
01/07/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Loic Chene Laurin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilo Winter Jr. Open L6 | ||
01/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ace Kobayakawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilo Fall Jr. Open L6 | ||
01/07/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-1 | Ace Kobayakawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilo Winter Jr. Open L6 | ||
01/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jackson Hsiang Chi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Hilo Fall Jr. Open L6 | ||
01/06/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Jackson Hsiang Chi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Open BG12-18 | ||
01/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-2 | Michael Casper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Aptos Level 6 Junior Open BG12-18 | ||
01/01/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kyle Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap