Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adam Na (Hilton Head Island, SC)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | F |
James Bogdanovic (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | S |
Kostas Kollias (-----) |
W | 6-4 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | Q |
Samuel Lublinsky (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Grande Meadows 14,18 L5 Championship Event | 16 |
Noah Schwartz (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Grande Meadows 14,18 L5 Championship Event | 32 |
Nikhil Sierros (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Pinewoods 12,16 (Sat.) & 14,18 (Sun.) L5 Doubles Championship Event | Q |
Brett Gloria (-----) |
ANDREW ILIE (-----) Brian Song (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Pinewoods 12,16 (Sat.) & 14,18 (Sun.) L5 Doubles Championship Event | 16 |
Brett Gloria (-----) |
Michael Joe Chaho (-----) William Mathias (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
12/11/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Pinewoods 12,16 (Sat.) & 14,18 (Sun.) L5 Doubles Championship Event | C-Q |
Brett Gloria (-----) |
Aidan Burt (-----) Joshua Israel (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | Q |
David Grossman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Walker Mulligan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2016 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 32 | Alberto Carlo Olivei | L | 6-7 6-1 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Sebastien Naginski | W | 6-1 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Andrew Zuo | W | 6-2 | ----- | ----- | |
11/12/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR | Miles Sondergaard Jensen | L | 6-4 | ----- | ----- | |
11/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S | Sam Lampert | L | 7-6 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
11/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Pinewoods 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Pierson Elliott (-----) |
W | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 |
Sam Lampert (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 32 |
Ryan Dagan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/23/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Lyme Shores 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Max-William Kanz (-----) |
Alex Miller (-----) Nicholas Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Lyme Shores 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Max-William Kanz (-----) |
Zachary Amendola (-----) Matthew Chiang (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
10/22/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Lyme Shores 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Max-William Kanz (-----) |
Brett Gloria (-----) Kostas Kollias (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
10/14/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley 14 L5 Championship Event | 32 |
Alexander Visser (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Newington 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Dylan Koziol (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Newington 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Grady Tarzian (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/08/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Newington 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 |
Maxwell Thompson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | F |
Ben Rush (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/02/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Michael Herrmann (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
James Leone (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Bloomfield 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 |
Breggy Sivakumar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/25/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Connecticut 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Max-William Kanz (-----) |
Christopher Calderwood (-----) Rahul Vallabhajosula (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Connecticut 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Max-William Kanz (-----) |
Zachary Amendola (-----) Matthew Chiang (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- |
09/24/2016 | Tournament B14d |
Southern Connecticut 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | RR |
Max-William Kanz (-----) |
Devon Stringer (-----) Ethan Zhang (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Guilford Fall 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Robert Daus (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Rahul Vallabhajosula (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2016 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Eric Jingqi Zhang (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2016 | Tournament B14d |
SOUTHERN CT 14, 18 L6 SINGLES AND DOUBLES at Branford High School | 16 |
Ethan Na (-----) |
Robert Daus (-----) Henry McGinness (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHERN CT 14, 18 L6 SINGLES AND DOUBLES at Branford High School | Q |
Noah Schwartz (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHERN CT 14, 18 L6 SINGLES AND DOUBLES at Branford High School | 16 |
James Serhant (-----) |
W | 2-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Guilford Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | 16 |
Alex Coletti (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Nikhil Sierros (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | S |
Sam Lampert (-----) |
L | 7-6 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | Q |
Tyler Wilson (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Saimanish Akavaramu (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Christopher Calderwood (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/02/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Trumbull 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Henry McGinness (-----) |
L | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2016 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTHERN CONNECTICUT 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 CHALLENGER CIRCUIT TOURNAMENT AT SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY | 16 |
Nicholas Derby (-----) |
L | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
David Grossman (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley 12 (Sat), 14 (Sun) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Grady Tarzian (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley 12 (Sat), 14 (Sun) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
khai ton (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Farmington Valley 12 (Sat), 14 (Sun) L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
George James (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
05/07/2016 | Tournament B14s |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | 16 |
Aidan Reilly (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Grady Tarzian (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
David Poudrier (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/30/2016 | Tournament B14s |
East Hartford 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | RR |
Dhruv Mahajan (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
12/27/2016 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
James Bogdanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
12/27/2016 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 2-6 1-0 |
Kostas Kollias (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley/Manfred Asmuss Holiday 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit | ||
12/26/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Samuel Lublinsky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grande Meadows 14,18 L5 Championship Event | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Noah Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Grande Meadows 14,18 L5 Championship Event | ||
12/16/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 6-3 |
Nikhil Sierros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16 (Sat.) & 14,18 (Sun.) L5 Doubles Championship Event | ||
12/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brett Gloria (-----) | 8-0 |
ANDREW ILIE (-----) Brian Song (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16 (Sat.) & 14,18 (Sun.) L5 Doubles Championship Event | ||
12/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Brett Gloria (-----) | 8-5 |
Michael Joe Chaho (-----) William Mathias (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 12,16 (Sat.) & 14,18 (Sun.) L5 Doubles Championship Event | ||
12/11/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Brett Gloria (-----) | 8-4 |
Aidan Burt (-----) Joshua Israel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/03/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-0 |
David Grossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
12/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Walker Mulligan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 14,16 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
11/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-7 6-1 1-0 |
Alberto Carlo Olivei | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/12/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 | Sebastien Naginski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/12/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 | Andrew Zuo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 14(Sat),18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/12/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | Miles Sondergaard Jensen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/06/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Sam Lampert | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pinewoods 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
11/05/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 2-6 6-2 |
Pierson Elliott (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/29/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sam Lampert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/29/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ryan Dagan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/23/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Max-William Kanz (-----) | 6-1 |
Alex Miller (-----) Nicholas Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/22/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Max-William Kanz (-----) | 6-2 |
Zachary Amendola (-----) Matthew Chiang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lyme Shores 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Challenger Circuit Event | ||
10/22/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Max-William Kanz (-----) | 6-3 |
Brett Gloria (-----) Kostas Kollias (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 14 L5 Championship Event | ||
10/14/2016 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-0 6-1 |
Alexander Visser (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/09/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Dylan Koziol (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/08/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Grady Tarzian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Newington 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/08/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Maxwell Thompson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/02/2016 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Ben Rush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/02/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Michael Herrmann (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/01/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
James Leone (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Bloomfield 16, 18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
10/01/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Breggy Sivakumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/25/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Max-William Kanz (-----) | 6-2 |
Christopher Calderwood (-----) Rahul Vallabhajosula (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/24/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Max-William Kanz (-----) | 6-0 |
Zachary Amendola (-----) Matthew Chiang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Connecticut 12,16(Sat) & 14,18(Sun) L6 Doubles Round Robin Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/24/2016 | RR | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Max-William Kanz (-----) | 6-1 |
Devon Stringer (-----) Ethan Zhang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford Fall 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Robert Daus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/10/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Rahul Vallabhajosula (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 14,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
09/03/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Eric Jingqi Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN CT 14, 18 L6 SINGLES AND DOUBLES at Branford High School | ||
08/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Ethan Na (-----) | 9-8 |
Robert Daus (-----) Henry McGinness (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN CT 14, 18 L6 SINGLES AND DOUBLES at Branford High School | ||
08/27/2016 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Noah Schwartz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN CT 14, 18 L6 SINGLES AND DOUBLES at Branford High School | ||
08/27/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
2-6 7-5 1-0 |
James Serhant (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Guilford Racquet Club 12,14,16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/12/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Alex Coletti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 16 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
08/06/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nikhil Sierros (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/30/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 4-6 1-0 |
Sam Lampert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Slammer Tennis World - Norwalk 16,18 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
07/30/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Tyler Wilson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/23/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Saimanish Akavaramu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Christopher Calderwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Trumbull 12,14,16,18 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
07/02/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Henry McGinness (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTHERN CONNECTICUT 12, 14, 16, 18 L6 CHALLENGER CIRCUIT TOURNAMENT AT SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY | ||
06/04/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Derby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
David Grossman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 12 (Sat), 14 (Sun) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 | Grady Tarzian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 12 (Sat), 14 (Sun) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 | khai ton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Farmington Valley 12 (Sat), 14 (Sun) L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
05/15/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | George James (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greater Hartford Youth Tennis Association 12,14 L6 Challenger Circuit Event | ||
05/07/2016 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Aidan Reilly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 | Grady Tarzian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 | David Poudrier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
East Hartford 14 L7 Futures Circuit Event | ||
04/30/2016 | RR | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 | Dhruv Mahajan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap