Match History (2014) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adam Neff (Bradenton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/10/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Evert American ITF | 128 | NICOLAS PRIETO PINZON | W | 6-3 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18d |
Atlanta ITF | 32 | Jassem Al-Zeyara |
Alafia Ayeni Kyrylo Tsygura |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
11/01/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Atlanta ITF | 64 | Brandon Freestone | L | 7-5 3-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/13/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 3RD | Grant Stuckey |
William Howells Matthew Rodriguez |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | S | Grant Stuckey |
John Carlin Davey Roberts |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
10/12/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | Q | Grant Stuckey |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore Noah Schachter |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 16 | Grant Stuckey |
Evan Bynoe Sage Leaman |
W | 9-7 | ----- | ----- |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | 32 | William Howells | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
10/11/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | C-R1 | Eric Biscoveanu | L | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
09/28/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Next Generation Tennis Academy Level 6 | S | Cason Hiers | L | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
09/27/2014 | Tournament B18s |
Next Generation Tennis Academy Level 6 | Q | Robert Greenlaw | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
09/01/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 3RD | Noah Schachter | L | 5-7 6-2 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | S | Noah Makarome | L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | Gregory Durham | W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/31/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | Q | John Jorgeson |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore Noah Schachter |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | John Jorgeson |
Vignesh Bhethanabotla Max Garramone |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 16 | Henry Patrick Cacciatore | W | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/30/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | 32 | Yovan Lambros | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/24/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 16 | Reese Daly | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 32 | Spencer Cutts | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/23/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | 64 | Christopher Kotite | W | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
08/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | F | Arnav Dhingra | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | S | Kevin Zhu | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
08/06/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | Q | William Woodall | L | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
08/05/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 16 | Bradley Frye | W | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/04/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 32 | RJ Fresen | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 32 | William Woodall |
Anil Chakka Nicholas Watson |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
08/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 64 | Joseph Gandolfo | W | 7-5 4-6 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 64 | William Woodall |
Nathan Arimilli Ryan Goetz |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
----- | ----- |
08/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | 128 | Michael Benavides | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/20/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | C-R1 | Thomas Harmon | L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 16 | John Jorgeson |
Evan Bynoe Michael Heller |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/19/2014 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | 32 | Brandon Shanklin | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | NE-F | Bill Duo | W | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | NE-S | Cannon Kingsley | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/16/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | NE-Q | Jibril Nettles | W | 6-3 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/15/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | NE-R1 | William Grant | W | 6-4 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 16 | Sebastian Korda |
Christian Alshon Russell Benkaim |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- |
07/14/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Blake Croyder | L | 6-0 2-6 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 32 | Sebastian Korda |
Boris Kozlov Keenan Mayo |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
07/13/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Zachary Lieb | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 64 | Sebastian Korda |
Michael Benavides Max Motlagh |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- |
07/12/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | 128 | Patrick Maguire | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament MOpd |
Longwood Open | Q | John Jorgeson |
Benn Marler Jeff Zenisek |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
06/28/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Longwood Open | 32 | Jarrod Goare | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/28/2014 | Tournament MOps |
Longwood Open | 64 | Dennis Hendrickson | W | 6-2 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
06/11/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | F | Mason Beiler | L | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/10/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | S | Michael Heller | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | Q | Antonio Mora | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/09/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 16 | Tyler Zink | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/08/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 32 | Christian Otero | W | 6-0 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
06/07/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | 64 | Francisco Aguilo-Seara | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
05/26/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | W-F | Keenan Mayo | W | 6-3 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | Q | Drew Baird |
Andrew Fenty Axel Nefve |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
----- | ----- |
05/25/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | W-S | RJ Fresen | W | 6-3 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | 16 | Trey Hilderbrand | L | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
05/24/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | W-Q | Andrew Fenty | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/19/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | F | Mason Beiler |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore Sebastian Korda |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/19/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | S | Mason Beiler |
Jack Lee Antonio Mora |
W | 9-8 | ----- | ----- |
05/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-F | Jack Lee | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/19/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-S | Boris Kozlov | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | Q | Mason Beiler |
Victor Stoyanov Ian Ziegler |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-Q | Nicolas Ramirez | W | 6-0 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
05/18/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | C-R2 | Robert Hammond | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | 16 | Mason Beiler |
Giuliano Rengifo Juan Tavera |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
05/17/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | 32 | Brandon Pham | W | 6-2 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | QCF | Henry Patrick Cacciatore | L | 7-5 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/28/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | QCS | Antonio Mora | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | S | Henry Patrick Cacciatore |
Christian Alshon Russell Benkaim |
L | 8-5 | ----- | ----- |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | Q | Mason Beiler | L | 6-4 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/27/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | Q | Henry Patrick Cacciatore |
Samuel Eden Alex Guzhva |
W | 8-1 | ----- | ----- |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | 16 | Victor Stoyanov | W | 7-5 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | 16 | Henry Patrick Cacciatore |
Alejandro Quiros Giuliano Rengifo |
W | 8-3 | ----- | ----- |
04/26/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | 32 | Lorenzo Guidi | W | 6-2 6-2 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | F | Andre Schoeman | W | 6-2 7-6 |
----- | ----- | |
04/13/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | S | Eduardo Roldan | W | 7-5 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | Q | Carter Bradford | W | 6-2 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
04/12/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | 16 | Elias Baldeon | W | 6-0 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
03/03/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | F | Sebastian Korda | L | 7-5 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | S | Philippe Nino | W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/02/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | Q | Keaton Allwardt | W | 6-1 6-3 |
----- | ----- | |
03/01/2014 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | 32 | Tom Jaworski | W | 6-1 6-1 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Longwood Level 6 | S | Holleman Hughes | L | 6-4 6-4 |
----- | ----- | |
02/16/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Longwood Level 6 | Q | Alejandro Fitzmaurice Ortiz | W | 6-4 6-0 |
----- | ----- | |
02/15/2014 | Tournament B16s |
Longwood Level 6 | 16 | Mauricio Orozco | W | 6-0 6-4 |
----- | ----- |
Evert American ITF | ||
11/10/2014 | 128 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
NICOLAS PRIETO PINZON | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Jassem Al-Zeyara | 6-0 6-1 |
Alafia Ayeni Kyrylo Tsygura |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Atlanta ITF | ||
11/01/2014 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
7-5 3-6 6-2 |
Brandon Freestone | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/13/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grant Stuckey | 8-5 |
William Howells Matthew Rodriguez |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | S | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Grant Stuckey | 8-5 |
John Carlin Davey Roberts |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Stuckey | Def |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore Noah Schachter |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Grant Stuckey | 9-7 |
Evan Bynoe Sage Leaman |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
William Howells | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- October (Level 2) | ||
10/11/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Eric Biscoveanu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Next Generation Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
09/28/2014 | S | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Cason Hiers | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Next Generation Tennis Academy Level 6 | ||
09/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Robert Greenlaw | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
09/01/2014 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
5-7 6-2 1-0 |
Noah Schachter | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Noah Makarome | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Gregory Durham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/31/2014 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Jorgeson | Def |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore Noah Schachter |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
John Jorgeson | 8-1 |
Vignesh Bhethanabotla Max Garramone |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Championships | ||
08/30/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Yovan Lambros | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Reese Daly | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/23/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Spencer Cutts | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Summer Smash Qualifier | ||
08/23/2014 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Christopher Kotite | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/08/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Arnav Dhingra | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/07/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Kevin Zhu | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/06/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
William Woodall | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/05/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-4 |
Bradley Frye | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/04/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
RJ Fresen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/03/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
William Woodall | 7-6 6-2 |
Anil Chakka Nicholas Watson |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/03/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 6-2 |
Joseph Gandolfo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/02/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
William Woodall | 6-2 7-5 |
Nathan Arimilli Ryan Goetz |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship- Boys' 14 | ||
08/02/2014 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Michael Benavides | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/20/2014 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Thomas Harmon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
John Jorgeson | Def |
Evan Bynoe Michael Heller |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 North Florida BG 18 - 12 | ||
07/19/2014 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Brandon Shanklin | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/17/2014 | NE-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bill Duo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2014 | NE-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Cannon Kingsley | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2014 | NE-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Jibril Nettles | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2014 | NE-R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
William Grant | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Sebastian Korda | 6-4 6-1 |
Christian Alshon Russell Benkaim |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 2-6 6-4 |
Blake Croyder | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Korda | 6-2 6-2 |
Boris Kozlov Keenan Mayo |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Zachary Lieb | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Sebastian Korda | 6-3 6-2 |
Michael Benavides Max Motlagh |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/12/2014 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Patrick Maguire | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Open | ||
06/28/2014 | Q | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
John Jorgeson | 6-2 6-4 |
Benn Marler Jeff Zenisek |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Open | ||
06/28/2014 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Jarrod Goare | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Open | ||
06/28/2014 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Dennis Hendrickson | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/11/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Mason Beiler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/10/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Michael Heller | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/09/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Antonio Mora | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/09/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tyler Zink | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/08/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Christian Otero | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 "Bobby Curtis" State Championships BG 14 & 12 | ||
06/07/2014 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Francisco Aguilo-Seara | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/26/2014 | W-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Keenan Mayo | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/25/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Drew Baird | 6-1 6-0 |
Andrew Fenty Axel Nefve |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/25/2014 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
RJ Fresen | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/24/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 7-6 |
Trey Hilderbrand | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Sweet Sixteen | ||
05/24/2014 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Andrew Fenty | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/19/2014 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Mason Beiler | Def |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore Sebastian Korda |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/19/2014 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Beiler | 9-8 |
Jack Lee Antonio Mora |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/19/2014 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Jack Lee | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/19/2014 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Boris Kozlov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/18/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Beiler | 8-3 |
Victor Stoyanov Ian Ziegler |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/18/2014 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Nicolas Ramirez | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/18/2014 | C-R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Robert Hammond | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/17/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Mason Beiler | 8-3 |
Giuliano Rengifo Juan Tavera |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Gulfstream at Polo Club BG14 & G12 | ||
05/17/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Brandon Pham | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/28/2014 | QCF | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/28/2014 | QCS | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Antonio Mora | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/27/2014 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | 8-5 |
Christian Alshon Russell Benkaim |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Mason Beiler | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/27/2014 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | 8-1 |
Samuel Eden Alex Guzhva |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Victor Stoyanov | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/26/2014 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Henry Patrick Cacciatore | 8-3 |
Alejandro Quiros Giuliano Rengifo |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Serendipity Boy's & Girl's 14s | ||
04/26/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lorenzo Guidi | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Andre Schoeman | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/13/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Eduardo Roldan | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Carter Bradford | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Saddlebrook April Level 6 | ||
04/12/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Elias Baldeon | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/03/2014 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Sebastian Korda | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/02/2014 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Philippe Nino | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/02/2014 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Keaton Allwardt | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 Weston Tennis Center Boy's 14s | ||
03/01/2014 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Tom Jaworski | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/16/2014 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Holleman Hughes | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/16/2014 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Alejandro Fitzmaurice Ortiz | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Longwood Level 6 | ||
02/15/2014 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Mauricio Orozco | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap