Match History (2016) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adam Oscislawski (Scottsdale, AZ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | SO-F |
Raul Dobai (-----) |
W | 6-1 2-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | SO-S |
Harsh Parikh (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | 16 |
Ryder Jackson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/16/2016 | Tournament B16s |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | W-Q |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 128 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
Cole Groetsch (-----) Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | 256 |
Mike Mkrtchian (-----) |
L | 7-5 1-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R4 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R4Q |
Kaya Arinc (-----) |
W | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3 |
Theodore McDonald (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R3Q |
Sam Gibson (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | C-R2 |
Keshav Chopra (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/20/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | C-R3 |
Karl Poling (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Brant Fenno (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 32 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
Ryan Fu (-----) Connor Fu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- |
07/18/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 64 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/17/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | 128 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
Isaac Gorelik (-----) Zion Heaven (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B18d |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 3RD |
Justin Bloss (-----) |
Griffin Sauer (-----) Austin Todd (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/13/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | C-Q |
Cameron Krimbill (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
06/12/2016 | Tournament B18d |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | S |
Justin Bloss (-----) |
Ethan Prost (-----) Brandon Stringfellow (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18d |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | Q |
Justin Bloss (-----) |
William Bixler (-----) Trey Brown (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/11/2016 | Tournament B18s |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | 16 |
Trey Brown (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/29/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-R2 |
Evin McDonald (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 16 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | 32 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament | C-Q |
Patrick Maloney (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (level 3) | Q |
Maximilian Wild (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (level 3) | Q |
Maximilian Wild (-----) |
Harry Cohen (-----) Hudson Graf (-----) |
L | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (level 3) | 16 |
Marc Isaia (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/15/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (level 3) | 32 |
Gui Gomes (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/14/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (level 3) | 64 |
Nicholas Miller (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Val Vista Lakes Spring Open and NTRP Tennis Classic Prize Money Benefit | S |
Ettore Zito (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Val Vista Lakes Spring Open and NTRP Tennis Classic Prize Money Benefit | Q |
Carl Lindholm (3.92) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2016 | Tournament MOps |
Val Vista Lakes Spring Open and NTRP Tennis Classic Prize Money Benefit | 16 |
Jose Orea (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/05/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | C-R1 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/04/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | 64 |
Nikita Larichev (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/15/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 3RD |
Andrew Ton (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | S |
Jacob Bullard (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q |
Maximilian Wild (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/14/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | Q |
Robert Krill (-----) |
Omni Kumar (-----) Joshua Xu (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 |
Siddharth Chari (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 16 |
Robert Krill (-----) |
Cambell Nakayama (-----) Dean Stratakos (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
02/13/2016 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | 32 |
Karapet Vardanyan (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | F |
Christopher Steele (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | F |
Christopher Steele (-----) |
Malachi Coleman (-----) Griffin Sauer (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | S |
Brandon Stringfellow (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | Q |
Cezar Rata (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | S |
Christopher Steele (-----) |
Igor Perisic (-----) Liam Spiegel (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18d |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | Q |
Christopher Steele (-----) |
Cezar Rata (-----) Jonah Wilson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
01/16/2016 | Tournament B18s |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | 16 |
Trey Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R3Q |
Theodore McDonald (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R2 |
Nicholas Watson (-----) |
W | 6-1 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | C-R1 |
Daniel Gale (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16d |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 64 |
Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
Benjamin Gollin (-----) Brandon Nakashima (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/27/2015 | Tournament B16s |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | 128 |
Benjamin Gollin (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale Tennis Tournament | 32 |
Thiago Barbosa (4.99) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/20/2015 | Tournament MOpd |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale Tennis Tournament | 32 |
Nathan Niemiec (-----) |
Cyprian Pisarek (-----) Warren Race (4.70) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
11/19/2015 | Tournament MOps |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale Tennis Tournament | 64 |
Tristan Puehse (4.76) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | QCS |
Hussein Elalami (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/15/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | Q |
Michael Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | 16 |
Malachi Coleman (-----) |
W | 6-3 3-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18d |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | 16 |
Joshua Xu (-----) |
Jeremy Auh (-----) Stefan Koester (-----) |
L | 9-7 | S | ----- |
11/14/2015 | Tournament B18s |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | 32 |
Ethan Prost (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | ||
09/18/2016 | SO-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 2-6 6-3 |
Raul Dobai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | ||
09/17/2016 | SO-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 6-1 |
Harsh Parikh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | ||
09/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ryder Jackson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Zimmerman/Johnson USTA National Tournament at Stanford | ||
09/16/2016 | W-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | 6-3 7-6 |
Cole Groetsch (-----) Noah Lilienthal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | 256 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 1-6 6-1 |
Mike Mkrtchian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R4Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Kaya Arinc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Theodore McDonald (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sam Gibson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championships- Boys 18 & 16 | ||
08/05/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Keshav Chopra (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/20/2016 | C-R3 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Karl Poling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/19/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Brant Fenno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | 6-0 6-0 |
Ryan Fu (-----) Connor Fu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/18/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-2 6-4 |
Patrick Maloney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Jack Moldenhauer (-----) Kasper Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 18 & 16 National Clay Court Championships hosted by the City of Delray Beach | ||
07/17/2016 | 128 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Isaac Gorelik (-----) Zion Heaven (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/13/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Justin Bloss (-----) | Def |
Griffin Sauer (-----) Austin Todd (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/13/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Cameron Krimbill (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/12/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Justin Bloss (-----) | Def |
Ethan Prost (-----) Brandon Stringfellow (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Justin Bloss (-----) | 8-1 |
William Bixler (-----) Trey Brown (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2016 USTA Southwest Junior Closed L3 | ||
06/11/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Trey Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/29/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Evin McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Spencer Whitaker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Siniakowicz (-----) | 9-7 |
Benjamin Keyser (-----) Evin McDonald (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ishaan Ravichander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament | ||
05/28/2016 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Patrick Maloney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (level 3) | ||
05/21/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Maximilian Wild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (level 3) | ||
05/15/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Maximilian Wild (-----) | 6-2 1-6 1-0 |
Harry Cohen (-----) Hudson Graf (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (level 3) | ||
05/15/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 7-6 |
Marc Isaia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (level 3) | ||
05/15/2016 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
Def | Gui Gomes (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Esme Pearson Memorial Junior Tournament (level 3) | ||
05/14/2016 | 64 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nicholas Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Val Vista Lakes Spring Open and NTRP Tennis Classic Prize Money Benefit | ||
04/23/2016 | S | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Ettore Zito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Val Vista Lakes Spring Open and NTRP Tennis Classic Prize Money Benefit | ||
04/23/2016 | Q | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Carl Lindholm (3.92) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Val Vista Lakes Spring Open and NTRP Tennis Classic Prize Money Benefit | ||
04/22/2016 | 16 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jose Orea (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/05/2016 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniel Pellerito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Spring Tournament (Easter Bowl) | ||
04/04/2016 | 64 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Nikita Larichev (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/15/2016 | 3RD | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Andrew Ton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jacob Bullard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Maximilian Wild (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/14/2016 | Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Robert Krill (-----) | 8-5 |
Omni Kumar (-----) Joshua Xu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 6-1 |
Siddharth Chari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 16 | Tournament B16d |
W | ||
Robert Krill (-----) | 8-4 |
Cambell Nakayama (-----) Dean Stratakos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Selection Tournament- February | ||
02/13/2016 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Karapet Vardanyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | ||
01/18/2016 | F | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Christopher Steele (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | ||
01/17/2016 | F | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Steele (-----) | 8-4 |
Malachi Coleman (-----) Griffin Sauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | ||
01/17/2016 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Brandon Stringfellow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | ||
01/17/2016 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Cezar Rata (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | ||
01/16/2016 | S | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Steele (-----) | 8-4 |
Igor Perisic (-----) Liam Spiegel (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | ||
01/16/2016 | Q | Tournament B18d |
W | ||
Christopher Steele (-----) | Def |
Cezar Rata (-----) Jonah Wilson (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arizona Junior Challenger L5 | ||
01/16/2016 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Trey Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2015 | C-R3Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Theodore McDonald (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/29/2015 | C-R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 0-6 1-0 |
Nicholas Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/28/2015 | C-R1 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Gale (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2015 | 64 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Noah Lilienthal (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Benjamin Gollin (-----) Brandon Nakashima (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships B&G 16&18 | ||
12/27/2015 | 128 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Benjamin Gollin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale Tennis Tournament | ||
11/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament MOps |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Thiago Barbosa (4.99) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale Tennis Tournament | ||
11/20/2015 | 32 | Tournament MOpd |
L | ||
Nathan Niemiec (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Cyprian Pisarek (-----) Warren Race (4.70) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Mercedes Benz of Scottsdale Tennis Tournament | ||
11/19/2015 | 64 | Tournament MOps |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Tristan Puehse (4.76) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/16/2015 | QCS | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
Def | Hussein Elalami (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/15/2015 | Q | Tournament B18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Michael Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 3-6 6-0 |
Malachi Coleman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/14/2015 | 16 | Tournament B18d |
L | ||
Joshua Xu (-----) | 9-7 |
Jeremy Auh (-----) Stefan Koester (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jeff Myers Memorial Jr. Masters L4 presented by All About Tennis | ||
11/14/2015 | 32 | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ethan Prost (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap