Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adan Cefo (Macedonia, OH)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Cuyahoga Valley Tournament presented by Towpath | C-Q |
Aarav Kishorepuria (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Cuyahoga Valley Tournament presented by Towpath | Q |
John Komlanc (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/03/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Cuyahoga Valley Tournament presented by Towpath | 16 |
Neev Modi (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12s Singles Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | R1 |
Christopher Darrow (-----) |
W | 4-2 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12s Singles Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | R3 |
Prashant Aiyer (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12s Singles Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | R4 |
Landon Haddox (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12s Singles Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | R5 |
Sam Glick (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/27/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12s Singles Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | P1-F |
Aradhya Arun (-----) |
W | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
April L6 | C-F |
John Meagher (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
April L6 | C-S |
Nathaniel Leukhardt (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
April L6 | S |
John Corbin (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament B12s |
April L6 | Q |
Avi Dubey (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | C-S |
Neev Modi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/09/2024 | Tournament B14s |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | Q |
Boris Diderich (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
12 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | Q |
William Jones (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
12 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | 16 |
Theodore Popovic (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2024 | Tournament B14s |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | C-F |
Rohan Ramalingam (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | C-S |
Harish Ramachandran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2024 | Tournament B14s |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | 16 |
Jack Levy (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | R1 |
Tanay Bhandari (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | R2 |
Logan Sonaer (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | R3 |
Kavin Jani (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | R4 |
Colton Kartisek (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | R5 |
John Corbin (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | R6 |
Peter Hayek (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/27/2024 | Tournament B14s |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | R7 |
Daniel McKnight (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
43rd Thanksgiving Tournament presented by Towpath | S |
Alejandro Pazos (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
43rd Thanksgiving Tournament presented by Towpath | Q |
Daniel Silver (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
43rd Thanksgiving Tournament presented by Towpath | 16 |
Rory Berg (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November L6 | C-F |
Alejandro Pazos (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November L6 | C-S |
Kai Sippel (-----) |
W | 4-2 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
November L6 | Q |
Rithik Vakhariya (-----) |
L | 0-4 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WRRFC Championships | 3RD |
Raymond Fete (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
WRRFC Championships | S |
Michael Lamie (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October L7 | R1 |
Eliot Bhanji (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October L7 | R2 |
Michael Lamie (-----) |
L | 5-4 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October L7 | R3 |
Aaron He (-----) |
L | 3-5 5-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October L6 | S |
John Corbin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2023 | Tournament B12s |
October L6 | Q |
Nikash Kirksey (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
Cuyahoga Valley Tournament presented by Towpath | ||
05/04/2024 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Aarav Kishorepuria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cuyahoga Valley Tournament presented by Towpath | ||
05/03/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
John Komlanc (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cuyahoga Valley Tournament presented by Towpath | ||
05/03/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 5-4 |
Neev Modi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12s Singles Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | ||
04/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 | Christopher Darrow (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12s Singles Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | ||
04/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 | Prashant Aiyer (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12s Singles Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | ||
04/27/2024 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Landon Haddox (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12s Singles Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | ||
04/27/2024 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sam Glick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12s Singles Day Showdown at NR Racket & Paddle | ||
04/27/2024 | P1-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Aradhya Arun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April L6 | ||
04/14/2024 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | John Meagher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
April L6 | ||
04/14/2024 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Nathaniel Leukhardt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April L6 | ||
04/13/2024 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
John Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
April L6 | ||
04/13/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Avi Dubey (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | ||
03/10/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Neev Modi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | ||
03/09/2024 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Boris Diderich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | ||
02/24/2024 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
William Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
12 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | ||
02/24/2024 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Theodore Popovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | ||
02/11/2024 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rohan Ramalingam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | ||
02/10/2024 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Harish Ramachandran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
14 & Under WRRFC Singles Championships | ||
02/10/2024 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Jack Levy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Tanay Bhandari (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Logan Sonaer (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Kavin Jani (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | R4 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Colton Kartisek (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | R5 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
John Corbin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | R6 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Peter Hayek (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Towpath 14 and Under Singles Tournament | ||
01/27/2024 | R7 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Daniel McKnight (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
43rd Thanksgiving Tournament presented by Towpath | ||
11/24/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alejandro Pazos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
43rd Thanksgiving Tournament presented by Towpath | ||
11/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Daniel Silver (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
43rd Thanksgiving Tournament presented by Towpath | ||
11/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-7 7-5 1-0 |
Rory Berg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November L6 | ||
11/19/2023 | C-F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alejandro Pazos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November L6 | ||
11/19/2023 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 5-3 |
Kai Sippel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
November L6 | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
0-4 5-4 1-0 |
Rithik Vakhariya (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Raymond Fete (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WRRFC Championships | ||
10/28/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Michael Lamie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October L7 | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Eliot Bhanji (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October L7 | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 2-4 1-0 |
Michael Lamie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October L7 | ||
10/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
3-5 5-4 1-0 |
Aaron He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October L6 | ||
10/15/2023 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
John Corbin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
October L6 | ||
10/14/2023 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Nikash Kirksey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap