Match History (Rating) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adarsh Rajesh (Upton, MA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/19/2024 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12U (Friday night only) | R3 |
Andrew Grimaldi (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12U (Friday night only) | R2 |
Hugh Kung (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/19/2024 | Tournament B12s |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12U (Friday night only) | R1 |
Avery Kerchoff (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 - Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Max Wang (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 - Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Arata Inoue (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
04/07/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Level 7 - Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Jeremy Waite (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Krithik Keshav Govindaraju (-----) |
W | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Alexander Demos (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/24/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Nikhil Nanda (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Brady Abrahamson (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/03/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Avik jain (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeville Boys ad Girls 12's & 14's Round Robin (Wed-Thur) | R3 |
Jason Lin (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Lakeville Boys ad Girls 12's & 14's Round Robin (Wed-Thur) | R1 |
Samuel Galperin (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12 &14 (Round Robin) | R3 |
Quill Keating (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12 &14 (Round Robin) | R2 |
Ethan Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/14/2024 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12 &14 (Round Robin) | R1 |
Lukas Derevianko (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Aiden Zhang (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R5 |
Jack Kidd (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Samuel Galperin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R1 |
Isaiah Martin (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R2 |
Richard Nabzdyk (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | R3 |
Arthur Novais (-----) |
L | 4-1 5-3 |
S | ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12U (Friday night only) | ||
04/19/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 | Andrew Grimaldi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12U (Friday night only) | ||
04/19/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Hugh Kung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
New Canaan Racquet Club Boys 12U (Friday night only) | ||
04/19/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Avery Kerchoff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/07/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 | Max Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/07/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Arata Inoue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 7 - Southern CT: Boys & Girls 12s, 14s, 16s, & 18s (Round Robin) | ||
04/07/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Jeremy Waite (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/24/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Krithik Keshav Govindaraju (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/24/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Alexander Demos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/24/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Mohan Parthasarathy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/03/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Nikhil Nanda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/03/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Brady Abrahamson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
03/03/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Avik jain (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Boys ad Girls 12's & 14's Round Robin (Wed-Thur) | ||
02/22/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Jason Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeville Boys ad Girls 12's & 14's Round Robin (Wed-Thur) | ||
02/22/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Samuel Galperin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12 &14 (Round Robin) | ||
01/14/2024 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Quill Keating (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12 &14 (Round Robin) | ||
01/14/2024 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Ethan Kim (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12 &14 (Round Robin) | ||
01/14/2024 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Lukas Derevianko (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/17/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Aiden Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/17/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Jack Kidd (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Centre Court BG12s, 14s, 16s, 18s (Round Robin) | ||
12/17/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Samuel Galperin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 4-0 |
Isaiah Martin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 4-1 |
Richard Nabzdyk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Brown/Billone Club BG 12s, 16s (Round Robin) | ||
12/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 5-3 |
Arthur Novais (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap