Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Addison Lind (Warsaw, IN)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | C-16Q |
Sarah Rowe (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/15/2022 | Tournament G16s |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | 32 |
Charlotte Kim (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship G16-18s | 3RD |
Abigail Weaver (-----) |
Paola Almeda (-----) Kriti Sarav (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship G16-18s | S |
Abigail Weaver (-----) |
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) Sara Jankovic (-----) |
L | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship G16-18s | Q |
Abigail Weaver (-----) |
Katie Fu (-----) Carli Banaszak (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood End of Summer Open | F |
Sade Blackwell (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood End of Summer Open | S |
Caroline Meier (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Wildwood End of Summer Open | Q |
Riley Glassley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18 Level 5 at Match Point | NW-F |
Caroline Allen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18 Level 5 at Match Point | NW-S |
Luna Bian (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18 Level 5 at Match Point | NO-Q |
Anna-Evelina Trush (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18 Level 5 at Match Point | 16 |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Girls 18 Level 5 at Match Point | 32 |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-32Q |
Kayla Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Sophia Filip (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G14s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 128 |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R4 |
Maya Jenny (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R4 |
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) |
Jessica Popiol (-----) Chloe Siegfort (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R1 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R1 |
Aileen Hu (-----) |
Natalie Smitek (-----) Samantha Robertson (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R3 |
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) Madelynn Swisher (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R5 |
Brooke Arington (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament G18d |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | R5 |
Addison Mast (-----) |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) Maria Poon (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | R3 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) |
Riley Glassley (-----) Chloe Ceresa (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
06/12/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | F |
Riley Glassley (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | S |
Mary Kirleis (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | Q |
Chloe Ceresa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2022 | Tournament G14d |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | R1 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) |
Elizabeth Yergler (-----) Caroline Meier (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Girls 14's | C-QQ |
Perasa Poompanit (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Girls 14's | 16 |
Emma Wagner (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Eastlake Tournament for David Filer | S |
Calli Sokolowski (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Eastlake Tournament for David Filer | Q |
Paola Almeda (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Eastlake Tournament for David Filer | 16 |
Samantha Kent (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Spring Open | F |
Ellie Cook (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Spring Open | S |
Alora Patel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/04/2022 | Tournament G18s |
Wildwood Spring Open | Q |
Faith Brandenberger (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | C-S |
Rachel Secord (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | C-Q |
Shane Delaney (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | C-QQ |
Kylie Cohn (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | 16 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | 32 |
Aleksandra Stanojevic (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | F |
Sophia Buckingham (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | S |
Chloe Ceresa (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2022 | Tournament G14s |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | Q |
Kaitlynn Hansen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
EASTLAKE WARSAW DOUBLES | F |
Abigail Nicholas (-----) |
Faith Bontrager (-----) Addison Mast (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G18d |
EASTLAKE WARSAW DOUBLES | S |
Abigail Nicholas (-----) |
Margaret Burkert (-----) Kate Steele (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
02/11/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
EASTLAKE WARSAW DOUBLES | F |
Edward Grandon (-----) |
Garrett Stoltzfus (-----) Addison Mast (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- |
02/11/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
EASTLAKE WARSAW DOUBLES | S |
Edward Grandon (-----) |
Leah Hosang (-----) Isaac Stahly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
02/11/2022 | Tournament XJ18d |
EASTLAKE WARSAW DOUBLES | Q |
Edward Grandon (-----) |
Abigail Nicholas (-----) Caleb Smith (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
01/30/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Winter Classic | S |
Luna Bian (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Winter Classic | Q |
Gia Kapur (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2022 | Tournament G16s |
Match Point Winter Classic | 16 |
Gianna Vukas (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | C-S |
Emma Zelichenok (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | C-Q |
Renee Harper (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/23/2022 | Tournament G14s |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | C-16 |
Olivia Widjaja (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | C-16Q |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2022 | Tournament G14s |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | 32 |
Naomi Barnett (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | ||
10/15/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Sarah Rowe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
DePauw University Midwest Open Girls 16s | ||
10/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Charlotte Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship G16-18s | ||
10/01/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Abigail Weaver (-----) | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Paola Almeda (-----) Kriti Sarav (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship G16-18s | ||
10/01/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Abigail Weaver (-----) | 6-0 2-6 1-0 |
Michelle Kostadinova (-----) Sara Jankovic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Fall Championship G16-18s | ||
10/01/2022 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Abigail Weaver (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Katie Fu (-----) Carli Banaszak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood End of Summer Open | ||
09/24/2022 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sade Blackwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood End of Summer Open | ||
09/24/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Caroline Meier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood End of Summer Open | ||
09/23/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Riley Glassley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18 Level 5 at Match Point | ||
09/18/2022 | NW-F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Caroline Allen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18 Level 5 at Match Point | ||
09/18/2022 | NW-S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
Def | Luna Bian (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18 Level 5 at Match Point | ||
09/17/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Anna-Evelina Trush (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18 Level 5 at Match Point | ||
09/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Kotryna Tomas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls 18 Level 5 at Match Point | ||
09/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Paola Almeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | C-32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Yuki Mae Madrio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | C-32Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kayla Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-1 |
Sophia Filip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 128 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 7-5 |
Anamitra Gotike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Maya Jenny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anishka Amalnathan (-----) | 6-2 |
Jessica Popiol (-----) Chloe Siegfort (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R1 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Aileen Hu (-----) | 6-0 |
Natalie Smitek (-----) Samantha Robertson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ashikha Amalnathan (-----) | 6-3 |
Kruthi Ramanath (-----) Madelynn Swisher (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooke Arington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marian Wood Baird Cup Team G18 | ||
06/17/2022 | R5 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Addison Mast (-----) | 6-2 |
Mallory Hitchcock (-----) Maria Poon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2022 | R3 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) | Def |
Riley Glassley (-----) Chloe Ceresa (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | ||
06/12/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Riley Glassley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Mary Kirleis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Chloe Ceresa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Northern Indiana Closed BG12-18 | ||
06/11/2022 | R1 | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) | Def |
Elizabeth Yergler (-----) Caroline Meier (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Girls 14's | ||
04/23/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
Perasa Poompanit (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Five Seasons Cincinnati Girls 14's | ||
04/23/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Emma Wagner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Tournament for David Filer | ||
03/12/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Calli Sokolowski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Tournament for David Filer | ||
03/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Paola Almeda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastlake Tournament for David Filer | ||
03/11/2022 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Samantha Kent (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Spring Open | ||
03/05/2022 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ellie Cook (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Spring Open | ||
03/05/2022 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alora Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wildwood Spring Open | ||
03/04/2022 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Faith Brandenberger (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | ||
02/27/2022 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Rachel Secord (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | ||
02/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Shane Delaney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | ||
02/26/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Kylie Cohn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | ||
02/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Prisha Lingam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girl's 16's & 18's Open | ||
02/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Aleksandra Stanojevic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | ||
02/20/2022 | F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Sophia Buckingham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | ||
02/19/2022 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Chloe Ceresa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Northern Indiana Open | ||
02/19/2022 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Kaitlynn Hansen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE WARSAW DOUBLES | ||
02/12/2022 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Abigail Nicholas (-----) | 7-5 6-3 |
Faith Bontrager (-----) Addison Mast (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE WARSAW DOUBLES | ||
02/12/2022 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Abigail Nicholas (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Margaret Burkert (-----) Kate Steele (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE WARSAW DOUBLES | ||
02/11/2022 | F | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Edward Grandon (-----) | 6-2 7-6 |
Garrett Stoltzfus (-----) Addison Mast (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE WARSAW DOUBLES | ||
02/11/2022 | S | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Edward Grandon (-----) | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Leah Hosang (-----) Isaac Stahly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
EASTLAKE WARSAW DOUBLES | ||
02/11/2022 | Q | Tournament XJ18d |
W | ||
Edward Grandon (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Abigail Nicholas (-----) Caleb Smith (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Winter Classic | ||
01/30/2022 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Luna Bian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Winter Classic | ||
01/29/2022 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Gia Kapur (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Match Point Winter Classic | ||
01/29/2022 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gianna Vukas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | ||
01/23/2022 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Emma Zelichenok (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | ||
01/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Renee Harper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | ||
01/23/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Olivia Widjaja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | ||
01/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Jelena Damjanovic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Girls 14s and 18s | ||
01/22/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Naomi Barnett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap