Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Addyson Filipiak (Darien, IL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Winter Championships | NE-16 |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Emerson White (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Winter Championships | 32 |
Adelyn Gross (-----) |
Lydia Xiong (-----) Olivia Lin (-----) |
W | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
----- | ----- |
12/30/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Alicia Londono (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Winter Championships | 64 |
Adelyn Gross (-----) |
Kaylee Thielsen (-----) Nicole Alexandrovich (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
12/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Winter Championships | 128 |
Mia Sandblom (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | C-64 |
Amina Nurmakhan (-----) |
L | 6-7 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 64 |
Julia Seversen (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | 128 |
Anna Block (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | C2-Q |
Lani Chang (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | C2-QQ |
Elena Gusavac (-----) |
W | 7-6 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | 16 |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | 16 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Daniella Sales (-----) Emma Palacio (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Daniella Sales (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | 64 |
Michelle Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | 32 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Katie Lankford (-----) Saraswati Gowda (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R4 |
Abigail Kim (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R4 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Abigail Kim (-----) Natalia Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R3 |
Zoe Katsavelis (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/18/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R3 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Zoe Katsavelis (-----) Penelope Smith (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R2 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R2 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Hannah Halabi (-----) Nadia Poznick (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R1 |
Avery Cothren (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/17/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | R1 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Avery Cothren (-----) Ava Sock (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
08/11/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | NO-Q |
Anshu Matham (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | NO-16 |
carley griffin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | NO-32 |
Ella Lin (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | 32 |
Gianna Paez (-----) |
Hannah Ayrault (-----) Julia Seversen (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | 64 |
Raya Kotseva (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G12d |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | 64 |
Gianna Paez (-----) |
Olivia Rickard (-----) Lola Llach (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | 128 |
Alyssa Braude (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R2 |
Tiffany Lin (-----) |
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
S Lewis (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R3 |
Milana Markov (-----) |
Evelyn Blanchette (-----) Karishma Satti (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) |
W | 6-3 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | R1 |
Carter Jauffret (-----) |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) Gurbaaz Narang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P3-F |
Luma Teixeira (-----) |
L | 6-3 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/28/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | P3-F |
Milana Markov (-----) |
Luma Teixeira (-----) Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Aarna Betala (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R4 |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
Joshua LaTour (-----) Aarna Betala (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
07/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R3 |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
Grant Miller (-----) Jessie Janiak (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Sienna Szerda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R2 |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) Sienna Szerda (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
07/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Lillian Walker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | R1 |
Julius Rippl (-----) |
David Jones (-----) Lillian Walker (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-S |
Lydia Parranto (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/29/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | C-Q |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/28/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | Q |
Ava Khalil (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/27/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
Grier Peckham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | Q |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Lily David (-----) Sophia Virmani (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/26/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 32 |
Sophia Shipway (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 16 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Isabella Leurck (-----) Gabriella Leurck (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12d |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | S |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Grier Peckham (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
06/25/2022 | Tournament G12s |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | 64 |
Vaishnavi Muntha (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R4 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R5 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
Caroline Koch (-----) Grier Peckham (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/18/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R5 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R2 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
Laney Enochson (-----) Glori Caldwell (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 |
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
Gabriella Leurck (-----) Olivia Wu (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | R3 |
Olivia Wu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12d |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | P2-F |
Jayden Dussias (-----) |
Vihaan Limaye (-----) Sophia Shipway (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/17/2022 | Tournament XJ12s |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | P2-F |
Rory Hoyle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/06/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CDTA G14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | C-QQ |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CDTA G14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | C-16 |
Asha Sarai (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CDTA G14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 16 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CDTA G14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 32 |
Ainsley Schachman (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2022 | Tournament G14s |
CDTA G14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | 64 |
Yuliia Grygorchuk (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Marietta, GA | 3RD |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
Hannah Ayrault (-----) Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Marietta, GA | S |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
Bella Arwood (-----) Natalie Augustyn (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
05/22/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Marietta, GA | C-16 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Marietta, GA | Q |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
Abby Crawford (-----) Mary Kate Monk (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Marietta, GA | 16 |
Madeleine Bridges (-----) |
Emerson White (-----) Emery Combs (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Marietta, GA | C-16Q |
Abby Crawford (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Marietta, GA | 32 |
Kandice Boresow (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | F |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Grier Peckham (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/10/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | S |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Natalia Martinez (-----) Abigail Kim (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/09/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | Q |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Lydia Parranto (-----) Reese Lepsi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- |
03/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | R4 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Natalia Martinez (-----) Hannah Halabi (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
03/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | R3 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Juliana Radonjic (-----) teodora savic (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | R2 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Ella Kestner (-----) Nadia Vora (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/24/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | R1 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva (-----) Avery Kestner (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
03/21/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Evansville, IN | 5TH |
Anna Scott Laney (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Evansville, IN | 5-8 |
Charlotte Narti (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Evansville, IN | Q |
Meher Rao (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Evansville, IN | S |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Meher Rao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/20/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Evansville, IN | Q |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
isabella lopez (-----) Isabella Minton (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Evansville, IN | 16 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/19/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Evansville, IN | 16 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Reese Liu (-----) Allison Briggs (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | P2-F |
LANA NGUYEN (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | P2-F |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) |
Raya Kotseva (-----) Caroline Shao (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R1 |
Kathryn Cragg (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R1 |
Lily Graham (-----) |
Kathryn Cragg (-----) Alexa Mendoza (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R2 |
Addison Lee (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R2 |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) |
Daniela Navarro (-----) Emery June Martin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12s |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R3 |
Catherine Hochman (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/05/2022 | Tournament G12d |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | R3 |
Natalie Augustyn (-----) |
Lani Chang (-----) Ciara Sergi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/27/2022 | Tournament G12d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | R3 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Allison Briggs (-----) Lillian Walker (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | R2 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- |
02/26/2022 | Tournament G12d |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | R1 |
Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Genevieve Houck (-----) Beatrice Houck (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- |
02/14/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Tucson, AZ | 3RD |
Adriana khomyakova (-----) |
Meher Rao (-----) Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Tucson, AZ | C-16 |
Charlotte Narti (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/13/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Tucson, AZ | S |
Adriana khomyakova (-----) |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) Allison Wang (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12d |
Tucson, AZ | Q |
Adriana khomyakova (-----) |
Evelyn Blanchette (-----) Charlotte Ballarin (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Tucson, AZ | 16 |
Julia Zhang (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/12/2022 | Tournament G12s |
Tucson, AZ | 32 |
Emme Hoggatt (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | Q |
Ava Khalil (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | 16 |
Srimedha Veerathu (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | 32 |
Sophia Shipway (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2022 | Tournament G12s |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | 5-8 |
Maya Kasza (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | NE-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Jordyn Hazelitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Emerson White (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Adelyn Gross (-----) | 4-0 0-4 1-0 |
Lydia Xiong (-----) Olivia Lin (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alicia Londono (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Adelyn Gross (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Kaylee Thielsen (-----) Nicole Alexandrovich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2022 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-1 |
Mia Sandblom (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | C-64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-7 6-2 1-0 |
Amina Nurmakhan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/15/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Julia Seversen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
61st Junior Orange Bowl International Tennis Championship | ||
12/13/2022 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Anna Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/27/2022 | C2-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Lani Chang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/26/2022 | C2-QQ | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-6 5-7 1-0 |
Elena Gusavac (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Vibha Gogineni (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 8-3 |
Daniella Sales (-----) Emma Palacio (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Daniella Sales (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-7 1-0 |
Michelle Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls' 12 National Indoor Championship | ||
11/25/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 8-5 |
Katie Lankford (-----) Saraswati Gowda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Abigail Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 6-1 |
Abigail Kim (-----) Natalia Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Zoe Katsavelis (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/18/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | Def |
Zoe Katsavelis (-----) Penelope Smith (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
4-1 4-2 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 6-3 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) Nadia Poznick (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
2-4 4-3 1-0 |
Avery Cothren (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Omaha, NE; National Dominant Duo Team Event | ||
09/17/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 6-3 |
Avery Cothren (-----) Ava Sock (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | ||
08/11/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Anshu Matham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | ||
08/10/2022 | NO-16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
carley griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | ||
08/09/2022 | NO-32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
5-7 6-0 1-0 |
Ella Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | ||
08/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Gianna Paez (-----) | 6-0 7-5 |
Hannah Ayrault (-----) Julia Seversen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | ||
08/08/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Raya Kotseva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | ||
08/07/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Gianna Paez (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Olivia Rickard (-----) Lola Llach (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls 12s National Championships Presented by Coca-Cola and the City of Peachtree Corners | ||
08/07/2022 | 128 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alyssa Braude (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/30/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Tiffany Lin (-----) | 8-3 |
Sofia Basto Cabrera (-----) Zinnia DeAngelis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
S Lewis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/29/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Milana Markov (-----) | 9-7 |
Evelyn Blanchette (-----) Karishma Satti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-3 4-6 1-0 |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Carter Jauffret (-----) | 8-5 |
Sofia Kedrin (-----) Gurbaaz Narang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ12s |
L | ||
6-3 0-6 1-0 |
Luma Teixeira (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Zone Team Championship (Eastern, Middle States, New England, Midwest) | ||
07/28/2022 | P3-F | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Milana Markov (-----) | 8-1 |
Luma Teixeira (-----) Ingrid Fiedler (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Aarna Betala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Julius Rippl (-----) | 9-7 |
Joshua LaTour (-----) Aarna Betala (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
Def | Jessie Janiak (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/16/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Julius Rippl (-----) | 8-6 |
Grant Miller (-----) Jessie Janiak (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Sienna Szerda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Julius Rippl (-----) | 8-2 |
Kamalesh Packiaraj (-----) Sienna Szerda (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Lillian Walker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Battle of the Mississippi BG12-14 - Intersectional Team Event | ||
07/15/2022 | R1 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Julius Rippl (-----) | 8-2 |
David Jones (-----) Lillian Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | C-S | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/29/2022 | C-Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/28/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ava Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/27/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Grier Peckham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 8-1 |
Lily David (-----) Sophia Virmani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Shipway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 8-0 |
Isabella Leurck (-----) Gabriella Leurck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Grier Peckham (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MW Closed Level 3 BG12-14 | ||
06/25/2022 | 64 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Vaishnavi Muntha (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/19/2022 | R4 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | 8-5 |
Caroline Koch (-----) Grier Peckham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/18/2022 | R5 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Genevieve Hayden (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R2 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | 8-1 |
Laney Enochson (-----) Glori Caldwell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Ingrid Fiedler (-----) | 8-0 |
Gabriella Leurck (-----) Olivia Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | R3 | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Olivia Wu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12d |
W | ||
Jayden Dussias (-----) | 8-3 |
Vihaan Limaye (-----) Sophia Shipway (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest BG 12s Team Cup | ||
06/17/2022 | P2-F | Tournament XJ12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Rory Hoyle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/06/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Sophia Budacsek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Asha Sarai (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/05/2022 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Riley Lepsi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Ainsley Schachman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CDTA G14s District Championships 2022 - presented by Midtown Athletic Club | ||
06/04/2022 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Yuliia Grygorchuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/22/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Madeleine Bridges (-----) | 9-8 |
Hannah Ayrault (-----) Clarice Ouvarova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/22/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Madeleine Bridges (-----) | 8-6 |
Bella Arwood (-----) Natalie Augustyn (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Alexandra Grilliot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madeleine Bridges (-----) | 8-2 |
Abby Crawford (-----) Mary Kate Monk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Madeleine Bridges (-----) | 8-4 |
Emerson White (-----) Emery Combs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Abby Crawford (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Marietta, GA | ||
05/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Kandice Boresow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/10/2022 | F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Grier Peckham (-----) Genevieve Hayden (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/10/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) Abigail Kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midwest Doubles Spring Championships G12s-14s | ||
04/09/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 6-3 6-4 |
Lydia Parranto (-----) Reese Lepsi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/24/2022 | R4 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 8-5 |
Natalia Martinez (-----) Hannah Halabi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/24/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 8-2 |
Juliana Radonjic (-----) teodora savic (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/24/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 8-0 |
Ella Kestner (-----) Nadia Vora (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg Spring Break One Day Doubles Tournament, Boys and Girls 12s | ||
03/24/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 8-1 |
Elyssa Rojas Kantcheva (-----) Avery Kestner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/21/2022 | 5TH | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
Def | Anna Scott Laney (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/20/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Charlotte Narti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Meher Rao (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/20/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 8-3 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Meher Rao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/20/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 8-3 |
isabella lopez (-----) Isabella Minton (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Hannah Halabi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Evansville, IN | ||
03/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 8-0 |
Reese Liu (-----) Allison Briggs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | P2-F | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
LANA NGUYEN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | P2-F | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Natalie Augustyn (-----) | 8-3 |
Raya Kotseva (-----) Caroline Shao (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Kathryn Cragg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Lily Graham (-----) | 8-6 |
Kathryn Cragg (-----) Alexa Mendoza (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Addison Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Natalie Augustyn (-----) | 8-4 |
Daniela Navarro (-----) Emery June Martin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Catherine Hochman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
National Spring Team Championships (BG 12's) | ||
03/05/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Natalie Augustyn (-----) | 8-6 |
Lani Chang (-----) Ciara Sergi (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/27/2022 | R3 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Allison Briggs (-----) Lillian Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/26/2022 | R2 | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 4-1 4-1 |
Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) Alexandra Grilliot (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IRC Doubles Showdown BG12-18 | ||
02/26/2022 | R1 | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Jessie Janiak (-----) | 4-0 4-0 |
Genevieve Houck (-----) Beatrice Houck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/14/2022 | 3RD | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Adriana khomyakova (-----) | 9-8 |
Meher Rao (-----) Hadleigh Mcintyre (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | C-16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Charlotte Narti (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/13/2022 | S | Tournament G12d |
L | ||
Adriana khomyakova (-----) | 8-5 |
Savannah Schmitz (-----) Allison Wang (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | Q | Tournament G12d |
W | ||
Adriana khomyakova (-----) | 8-3 |
Evelyn Blanchette (-----) Charlotte Ballarin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Julia Zhang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tucson, AZ | ||
02/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Emme Hoggatt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | ||
01/16/2022 | Q | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ava Khalil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | ||
01/16/2022 | 16 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Srimedha Veerathu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | ||
01/15/2022 | 32 | Tournament G12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sophia Shipway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA/Midwest Indoor Closed Championships Girls 12s | ||
01/15/2022 | 5-8 | Tournament G12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Maya Kasza (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap