Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adeline Eklund (Bellevue, WA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/15/2017 | Tournament G14d |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | S |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) Neena Feldman (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G14d |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | Q |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
Eryn Fiabane (-----) Harini Sachidhanand (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | Q |
Brooke Demerath (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/14/2017 | Tournament G14d |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 16 |
Valerie Glozman (-----) |
Susanna Anand (-----) Rebecca Prassas (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
10/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 16 |
Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | 32 |
Erika Ito (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | C-F |
Brooke Demerath (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament G16s |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | C-S |
Eve Wasil (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G16d |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | Q |
Brooke Demerath (-----) |
Jin Yu (-----) Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G16d |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Brooke Demerath (-----) |
Annaliese Angier (-----) Anna Miller (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/09/2017 | Tournament G16s |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | C-Q |
Anna Miller (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | 32 |
Cassidy Binder (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/08/2017 | Tournament G16s |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | C-R1 |
Jin Yu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G14d |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | F |
Matilde Varas (-----) |
Sylvia Eklund (-----) Kate Ivens (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | F |
Meagan Pearson (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | S |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G14d |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | S |
Matilde Varas (-----) |
Natalie Fuller (-----) Nina Moravek (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | Q |
Dora Varsa (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2017 | Tournament G14d |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | Q |
Matilde Varas (-----) |
Casey Nash (-----) Rhea Vashishtha (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/14/2017 | Tournament G16s |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | 16 |
Nina Moravek (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | Q |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Taylor Andersen (-----) Serim Jin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/24/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 32 |
Tea Liutkus (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | 16 |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Aya Igaki-Meader (-----) Eve Wasil (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/10/2017 | Tournament G16d |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | Q |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/04/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Seattle City Junior Advanced Girls Only | S |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle City Junior Advanced Girls Only | Q |
Katherine Fleischman (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament G18d |
Seattle City Junior Advanced Girls Only | Q |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Dora Varsa (-----) Eve Wasil (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/01/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle City Junior Advanced Girls Only | 16 |
Autumn Simpson (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/13/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 16 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/12/2017 | Tournament G16s |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | 32 |
Charlize Yeh (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
04/23/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | C-R2 |
Jenna Sabile (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | 16 |
Cindy Ung (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | 32 |
Amani Shah (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | Q |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Nicole Hopman (-----) Phoebe Wu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | Q |
Mia Ljubas (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 16 |
Karen Lu (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 16 |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) Julia Rees (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
03/17/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | 32 |
Kaylah Tan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/20/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | Q |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Jin Yu (-----) Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
02/19/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | Q |
Zehra Suko (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Kaitlyn Ye (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | 16 |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Corina Popa (-----) Olivia Sun (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
02/18/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | 32 |
Annaliese Angier (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/22/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | C-R2 |
Meagan Pearson (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | 16 |
Allura Zamarripa (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/21/2017 | Tournament G14s |
USTA National Level 3 | 32 |
Audrey-Marie Rafols (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | Q |
Olivia Sun (-----) |
Taylor Andersen (-----) Serim Jin (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) |
L | 0-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament G16d |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 16 |
Olivia Sun (-----) |
Penelope Owen (-----) Julia Rees (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/13/2017 | Tournament G14s |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | 32 |
Sophie Lowy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | S |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Karina Chao (-----) Meagan Pearson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | Q |
Amber Edmonds (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | Q |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Aya Igaki-Meader (-----) Noelani Lui (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/18/2016 | Tournament G14d |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | 16 |
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) |
Kylie Choi (-----) Karolina Dobiecka (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
12/17/2016 | Tournament G14s |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | 16 |
Evelyn Wong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | S |
Alexandra Gaeth (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | Q |
Eve Wasil (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/25/2016 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | 16 |
Sarah Forester (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/15/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Valerie Glozman (-----) | 8-3 |
Karolina Dobiecka (-----) Neena Feldman (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Valerie Glozman (-----) | 8-2 |
Eryn Fiabane (-----) Harini Sachidhanand (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/14/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Brooke Demerath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Valerie Glozman (-----) | 8-1 |
Susanna Anand (-----) Rebecca Prassas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Bo-bae Yu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MPRC / WHRFC Advanced Level 4 Girls 10-18 | ||
10/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Erika Ito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | ||
09/10/2017 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
9-7 | Brooke Demerath (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | ||
09/10/2017 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Eve Wasil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Brooke Demerath (-----) | 9-8 |
Jin Yu (-----) Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Brooke Demerath (-----) | 8-1 |
Annaliese Angier (-----) Anna Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | ||
09/09/2017 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Anna Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | ||
09/08/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Cassidy Binder (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
AYTC Girls Level 4 | ||
09/08/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Jin Yu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/16/2017 | F | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Matilde Varas (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Sylvia Eklund (-----) Kate Ivens (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/16/2017 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Meagan Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/16/2017 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/15/2017 | S | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Matilde Varas (-----) | 8-5 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) Nina Moravek (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dora Varsa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Matilde Varas (-----) | 8-1 |
Casey Nash (-----) Rhea Vashishtha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WASHINGTON STATE JUNIOR ADVANCED | ||
07/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nina Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | 8-4 |
Taylor Andersen (-----) Serim Jin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Lamija Avdic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Tea Liutkus (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Jr Sectionals (Level 3) - Yakima WA | ||
06/23/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | 8-5 |
Aya Igaki-Meader (-----) Eve Wasil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2017 NW WA Junior Advanced | ||
06/10/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | 8-2 |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Junior Advanced Girls Only | ||
06/04/2017 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | 8-5 |
Amelia Asfaw (-----) Erika Ito (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Junior Advanced Girls Only | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Katherine Fleischman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Junior Advanced Girls Only | ||
06/03/2017 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | 8-5 |
Dora Varsa (-----) Eve Wasil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Junior Advanced Girls Only | ||
06/01/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Autumn Simpson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/13/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Amber Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle Tennis Club Advanced | ||
05/12/2017 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-3 | Charlize Yeh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | ||
04/23/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Jenna Sabile (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-1 6-3 |
Cindy Ung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Spearman Clubs Classic (Level 3 National) | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Amani Shah (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | 8-6 |
Nicole Hopman (-----) Phoebe Wu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Mia Ljubas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-0 |
Karen Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | 8-3 |
Nancy Cabanas (-----) Julia Rees (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Girls @ VTC | ||
03/17/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaylah Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/20/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | 8-6 |
Jin Yu (-----) Bo-bae Yu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/19/2017 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Zehra Suko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kaitlyn Ye (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | 8-3 |
Corina Popa (-----) Olivia Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Seattle City Girls Level 4 | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Annaliese Angier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/22/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-7 1-0 |
Meagan Pearson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Allura Zamarripa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 3 | ||
01/21/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Audrey-Marie Rafols (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/15/2017 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Olivia Sun (-----) | 8-2 |
Taylor Andersen (-----) Serim Jin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
0-6 6-1 1-0 |
Natalie Fuller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Olivia Sun (-----) | 8-3 |
Penelope Owen (-----) Julia Rees (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 3 - THPRD Boy's & Girl's Junior Tournament | ||
01/13/2017 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sophie Lowy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/19/2016 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | 8-6 |
Karina Chao (-----) Meagan Pearson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/18/2016 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Amber Edmonds (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/18/2016 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | 8-6 |
Aya Igaki-Meader (-----) Noelani Lui (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/18/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Rosemary Watanabe (-----) | 8-6 |
Kylie Choi (-----) Karolina Dobiecka (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Central Park Level 4 Winter- Girls | ||
12/17/2016 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Evelyn Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/27/2016 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Alexandra Gaeth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/26/2016 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Eve Wasil (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC November Champs (Advanced Singles) | ||
11/25/2016 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Sarah Forester (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap