Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aditeya Verma (Sammamish, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oct 29 - Boys 12 & Under - Sunday Round Robin | R4 |
Alan Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oct 29 - Boys 12 & Under - Sunday Round Robin | R2 |
Elijah Scher (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/29/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oct 29 - Boys 12 & Under - Sunday Round Robin | R7 |
Jayden Ho (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oct 22 - Round Robin Sundays | R2 |
Leo Luo (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oct 22 - Round Robin Sundays | R5 |
Soichiro Miyamoto (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/22/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Oct 22 - Round Robin Sundays | R1 |
John Malasmas (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 and Under Round Robin | R2 |
Elijah Scher (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 and Under Round Robin | R7 |
Caleb Wang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/24/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys 12 and Under Round Robin | R1 |
Ethan Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Gorin Boys/Girls Singles | 16 |
Albert Yang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Sep 01 - Round Robin Fridays | R5 |
Keshav Anandh (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Sep 01 - Round Robin Fridays | R4 |
Nathaniel Somerville (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
09/01/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Sep 01 - Round Robin Fridays | R3 |
Joshua Riddle (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 25 - Round Robin Fridays | R7 |
Joshua Riddle (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 25 - Round Robin Fridays | R13 |
Ethan Zhang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/25/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 25 - Round Robin Fridays | R15 |
Caleb Cabatan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/20/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | R3 |
Waylon Huang (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | R1 |
Roen Buckmiller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2023 | Tournament B12s |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | R2 |
Owen Qi (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 18 - Round Robin Fridays | R8 |
Joshua Riddle (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 18 - Round Robin Fridays | R1 |
Zeke Fualii (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/18/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 18 - Round Robin Fridays | R10 |
Waylon Huang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 11 - Round Robin Fridays | R3 |
Kabir Siddhartha-Kumar (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 11 - Round Robin Fridays | R2 |
Luke Nishino (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/11/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 11 - Round Robin Fridays | R1 |
Seohwon Yun (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R2 |
Alan Wang (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R3 |
Baxter Thorson (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R5 |
Chi le Lin (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2023 | Tournament B12s |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R1 |
August Watson (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 04 - Round Robin Fridays | R3 |
Vihan Penmatsa (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 04 - Round Robin Fridays | R2 |
Keshav Anandh (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
08/04/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Aug 04 - Round Robin Fridays | R1 |
Skylen Wilder (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - July 28 - Round Robin Fridays | R5 |
Alan Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - July 28 - Round Robin Fridays | R7 |
Joshua Riddle (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/28/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - July 28 - Round Robin Fridays | R3 |
Nathan Tran (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | P1-F |
Derek Wang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | R1 |
Aydin Emam (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | R2 |
Zachary Wang (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/23/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | R3 |
Rohan Niranjan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | R1 |
Yulin Cen (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | R2 |
Eason Xiong (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | R3 |
Andy Fan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | R4 |
Oliver Luxing (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/22/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | R5 |
Eric Sun (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R1 |
Nico Cameselle (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R2 |
Austin Roberts (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R4 |
Luca Luxing (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/16/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R5 |
Jayden Ho (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
Baxter Thorson (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Marquel Foreman (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R2 |
Seungjae Lee (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/09/2023 | Tournament B10s |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | R4 |
Yilin Hu (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - July 07 - Round Robin Fridays | R3 |
Nathan Tran (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - July 07 - Round Robin Fridays | R2 |
Andy Gao (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
07/07/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - July 07 - Round Robin Fridays | R1 |
Waylon Huang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Week 01 - June 30 - Round Robin Fridays | R3 |
Owen Qi (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Week 01 - June 30 - Round Robin Fridays | R4 |
Leo Luo (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/30/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Summer 2023 - Week 01 - June 30 - Round Robin Fridays | R5 |
Keegan Montoya (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | 3RD |
Gregory Prokofyev (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | S |
Prajval Vinay (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | Q |
River Seidel (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/24/2023 | Tournament B10s |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | 16 |
Vihaan Kesavan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside TC 10U Green Girls 6/10 & Boys 6/11 | R1 |
Kayden Xu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside TC 10U Green Girls 6/10 & Boys 6/11 | R2 |
Yuvraj Lahankar (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside TC 10U Green Girls 6/10 & Boys 6/11 | R4 |
Haoran Huo (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
06/10/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Eastside TC 10U Green Girls 6/10 & Boys 6/11 | R5 |
Derek Wang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament E10d |
NW/SW WA Team Event | R1 |
Rian De Guzman (-----) |
Rylee De Guzman (-----) Sarah Shalgau (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
NW/SW WA Team Event | R1 |
Watson Hoang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament E10d |
NW/SW WA Team Event | R1 |
Rian De Guzman (-----) |
Ian Xiong (-----) Watson Hoang (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | |
03/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R1 |
Gregory Prokofyev (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R2 |
ARay Ghambari (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/19/2023 | Tournament B10s |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | R3 |
John Kaloudis (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- |
Oct 29 - Boys 12 & Under - Sunday Round Robin | ||
10/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Alan Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oct 29 - Boys 12 & Under - Sunday Round Robin | ||
10/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Elijah Scher (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oct 29 - Boys 12 & Under - Sunday Round Robin | ||
10/29/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Jayden Ho (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oct 22 - Round Robin Sundays | ||
10/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Leo Luo (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oct 22 - Round Robin Sundays | ||
10/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Soichiro Miyamoto (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Oct 22 - Round Robin Sundays | ||
10/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
John Malasmas (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 and Under Round Robin | ||
09/24/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Def | Elijah Scher (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 and Under Round Robin | ||
09/24/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Caleb Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys 12 and Under Round Robin | ||
09/24/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ethan Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Gorin Boys/Girls Singles | ||
09/23/2023 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Albert Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Sep 01 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
09/01/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Keshav Anandh (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Sep 01 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
09/01/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Nathaniel Somerville (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Sep 01 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
09/01/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Joshua Riddle (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 25 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/25/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Joshua Riddle (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 25 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/25/2023 | R13 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Ethan Zhang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 25 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/25/2023 | R15 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Caleb Cabatan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | ||
08/20/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-3 | Waylon Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Roen Buckmiller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys/Girls Level 6 | ||
08/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-6 | Owen Qi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 18 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/18/2023 | R8 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Joshua Riddle (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 18 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Zeke Fualii (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 18 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/18/2023 | R10 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Waylon Huang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 11 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/11/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Kabir Siddhartha-Kumar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 11 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/11/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Luke Nishino (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 11 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/11/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Seohwon Yun (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Alan Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
8-0 | Baxter Thorson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-4 | Chi le Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
08/05/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
8-6 | August Watson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 04 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/04/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Vihan Penmatsa (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 04 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/04/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Keshav Anandh (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Aug 04 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
08/04/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Skylen Wilder (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - July 28 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
07/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Alan Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - July 28 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
07/28/2023 | R7 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Joshua Riddle (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - July 28 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
07/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Nathan Tran (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/23/2023 | P1-F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Derek Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Aydin Emam (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Zachary Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Green (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Rohan Niranjan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | ||
07/22/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Yulin Cen (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | ||
07/22/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Eason Xiong (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | ||
07/22/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Andy Fan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | ||
07/22/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Oliver Luxing (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. 10U Orange Boys and Girls | ||
07/22/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Eric Sun (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Nico Cameselle (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Austin Roberts (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Luca Luxing (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
07/16/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Jayden Ho (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
07/09/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Baxter Thorson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
07/09/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Marquel Foreman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
07/09/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Seungjae Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Green Ball Tournament | ||
07/09/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Yilin Hu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - July 07 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
07/07/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Nathan Tran (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - July 07 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
07/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Andy Gao (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - July 07 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
07/07/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Waylon Huang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Week 01 - June 30 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
06/30/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Owen Qi (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Week 01 - June 30 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
06/30/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
Leo Luo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Summer 2023 - Week 01 - June 30 - Round Robin Fridays | ||
06/30/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Keegan Montoya (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | ||
06/25/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Gregory Prokofyev (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | ||
06/25/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Prajval Vinay (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | ||
06/24/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
River Seidel (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
2023 PNW Junior Sectional Tournament (Green Ball) | ||
06/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Vihaan Kesavan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Green Girls 6/10 & Boys 6/11 | ||
06/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Kayden Xu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Green Girls 6/10 & Boys 6/11 | ||
06/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Yuvraj Lahankar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Green Girls 6/10 & Boys 6/11 | ||
06/10/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Haoran Huo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside TC 10U Green Girls 6/10 & Boys 6/11 | ||
06/10/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Derek Wang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NW/SW WA Team Event | ||
05/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
W | ||
Rian De Guzman (-----) |
Rylee De Guzman (-----) Sarah Shalgau (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NW/SW WA Team Event | ||
05/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Watson Hoang (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
NW/SW WA Team Event | ||
05/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10d |
L | ||
Rian De Guzman (-----) |
Ian Xiong (-----) Watson Hoang (-----) |
|
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
03/19/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Gregory Prokofyev (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
03/19/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
ARay Ghambari (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Junior Circuit: GTC Green Ball Event | ||
03/19/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
John Kaloudis (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap