Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adrian Fernandez (Madison, CT)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2020 | Tournament E10s |
10U Youth Progression Events, Trumbull Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Prithiv Naresh Chander (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/31/2020 | Tournament E10s |
10U Youth Progression Events, Trumbull Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Marco Rocca (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/31/2020 | Tournament E10s |
10U Youth Progression Events, Trumbull Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Jaden Sutter (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
12/28/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression Event, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Neil Reddy (-----) |
W | 6-1 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Tyler Koons (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Fun Unlimited/FVRC Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Fun Unlimited/FVRC Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Nathan Philip (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
10/03/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Fun Unlimited/FVRC Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
William Wartman (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
09/19/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Luca de Calice (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
John Oyebog (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/06/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Muyoung Kim (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Juan-Carlos Bowman (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Heath Early (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Nathan Nair (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Hardscrabble Club - August 8 | Q |
Tom Partouche (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Marc Damico (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Cristian Cilio (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
08/02/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Zexi Xue (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Preston Leon (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Dylan Curcio (-----) |
L | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Wire Mill Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies)) | RR |
Krish Venkatraman (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Wire Mill Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies)) | RR |
Dimitrios Hatzis (-----) |
W | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Wire Mill Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies)) | RR |
Max Jin (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Hardscrabble Club- July 11 | RR |
Theodore Zaberto (-----) |
W | 2-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2020 | Tournament B10s |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Hardscrabble Club- July 11 | RR |
Justin Birnbaum (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Longfellow Natick Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Ivan Pokinboroda (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Longfellow Natick Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
James Ding (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/17/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Longfellow Natick Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Sebastian Juliano (-----) |
L | 7-5 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Enfield Tennis Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Tristan Follansbee (-----) |
L | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Enfield Tennis Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
derek ruark (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
02/16/2020 | Tournament B10s |
10U Youth Progression, Enfield Tennis Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
John Oyebog (-----) |
W | 6-0 | S | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament E10s |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Isabella Rios (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament E10s |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Sofia Rios (-----) |
W | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
02/15/2020 | Tournament E10s |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | RR |
Sofia Rios (-----) |
L | 4-0 | ----- | ----- |
10U Youth Progression Events, Trumbull Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
12/31/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Prithiv Naresh Chander (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression Events, Trumbull Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
12/31/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Marco Rocca (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression Events, Trumbull Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
12/31/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Jaden Sutter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression Event, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
12/28/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 3-6 1-0 |
Neil Reddy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
10/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Tyler Koons (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
10/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
10/04/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Alexander Lebrija (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Fun Unlimited/FVRC Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
10/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Shayaan Shiek Syed (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Fun Unlimited/FVRC Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
10/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nathan Philip (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Fun Unlimited/FVRC Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
10/03/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
8-2 | William Wartman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
09/19/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
8-0 | Luca de Calice (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
09/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | John Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
09/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Farmington Valley Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
09/06/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-6 | Muyoung Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Juan-Carlos Bowman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Heath Early (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/22/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Nathan Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L1 Hardscrabble Club - August 8 | ||
08/08/2020 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 | Tom Partouche (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-4 | Marc Damico (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Cristian Cilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, New Canaan Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
08/02/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Shreyas Krishnamurthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Zexi Xue (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Preston Leon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Wire Mill Racquet Club 10's Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
07/25/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-0 | Dylan Curcio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Wire Mill Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies)) | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-2 | Krish Venkatraman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Wire Mill Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies)) | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
7-5 | Dimitrios Hatzis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Wire Mill Racquet Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies)) | ||
07/18/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Max Jin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Hardscrabble Club- July 11 | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
2-4 4-1 1-0 |
Theodore Zaberto (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Youth Progression Orange L2 Hardscrabble Club- July 11 | ||
07/11/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Justin Birnbaum (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Longfellow Natick Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
02/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ivan Pokinboroda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Longfellow Natick Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
02/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | James Ding (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Longfellow Natick Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
02/17/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
7-5 | Sebastian Juliano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Enfield Tennis Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
02/16/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-4 | Tristan Follansbee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Enfield Tennis Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
02/16/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-3 | derek ruark (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Enfield Tennis Club Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
02/16/2020 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
6-0 | John Oyebog (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Isabella Rios (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-3 | Sofia Rios (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
10U Youth Progression, Madison Tournament (Awards Stars & Trophies) | ||
02/15/2020 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
4-0 | Sofia Rios (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap