Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adrian Treacy (South Orange, NJ)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | 3RD |
Zavier Augustin (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/11/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Midlothian, VA | 3RD |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
Heyang Li (-----) Sean Clark (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Midlothian, VA | S |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
Liam Alvarez (-----) Francisco Salmain (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | S |
Roman Sancilio (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | Q |
Sean Grosman (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Midlothian, VA | Q |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Anthony Dry (-----) |
W | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Midlothian, VA | 32 |
Gavin Goode (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Midlothian, VA | 16 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
09/19/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | Q |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | Q |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
David Anosov (-----) Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | 16 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
Rocco Roti (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
09/18/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | 16 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Diane Durante (-----) Eric Benderly (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-S |
Abhinav Chunduru (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-Q |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
W | 3-6 7-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-QQ |
Ronit Karki (-----) |
W | 3-1 | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-16 |
Albert Mackey (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-16Q |
Gus Grumet (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | C-32 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) |
W | 7-5 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 32 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 32 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
George Santalov (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 64 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
Arin Pallegar (-----) RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
W | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | 128 |
Andrew Gordon (-----) |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) Brady Gober (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-16Q |
Maximus Dussault (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | C-32 |
John Varley (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 32 |
Darwin Blanch (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14d |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
Jason Daly (-----) Eli Campbell (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 64 |
Austin Cohen (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 128 |
T J Shanahan (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/11/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | 256 |
Nischal Spurling (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Austin, TX @ ATA | 3RD |
James Quattro (-----) |
Lev Seidman (-----) Jonas Santos (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Austin, TX @ ATA | S |
James Quattro (-----) |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) Brayden Nguyen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX @ ATA | 5-8 |
Sibi Raja (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/04/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX @ ATA | Q |
James Quattro (-----) |
L | 1-6 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Austin, TX @ ATA | Q |
James Quattro (-----) |
Koray Abramson (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Austin, TX @ ATA | 16 |
James Quattro (-----) |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX @ ATA | 16 |
Qasym Dar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/03/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Austin, TX @ ATA | 32 |
Hayden Williams (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/13/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Park Avenue MXD 14 | S |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Lucas Rao (-----) Mia Rondos (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Park Avenue MXD 14 | Q |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Britney Lee (-----) Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- |
06/12/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Park Avenue MXD 14 | 16 |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Olivia Traynor (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
06/11/2021 | Tournament XJ14d |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Park Avenue MXD 14 | F |
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
L | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Arlington, TX | Q |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
Gabriel Xu (-----) Timothy Nguyen (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
05/24/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | C-Q |
Noey Do (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | C-16 |
Connor Cole (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | C-16Q |
Seth Smigel (-----) |
W | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/23/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Arlington, TX | 32 |
James Quattro (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Arlington, TX | 16 |
Christopher Ackerman (-----) |
Arin Menon (-----) Graeme Angus (-----) |
W | 9-7 | S | ----- |
05/09/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | F |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Jack Kennedy (-----) Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | S |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | Q |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Patrick Kenny (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
05/08/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | 16 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Bassil Touban (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- |
05/07/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | 32 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Andrew Cui (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-32Q |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) |
L | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/02/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | C-64 |
James Quattro (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | 64 |
Noah Johnston (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
05/01/2021 | Tournament B14s |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | 128 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | C-S |
Jacob Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 5-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/19/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA | 3RD |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Felix Puyplat (-----) John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA | S |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Jacob Lee (-----) Renat Kramin (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | C-Q |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | C-16 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/18/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA | Q |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
Kyle Chesman (-----) Tej Patil (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | 16 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | 32 |
Ryan Cozad (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Macon, GA | 16 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
mason Taube (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | C-16Q |
Daniel Tonkal (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Greensboro, NC | 32 |
Stephen Faraci (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament B14d |
Greensboro, NC | 16 |
Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Muyang Yi (-----) Sebastian Mazur (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | C-16Q |
Jake David (-----) |
Max Safir (-----) Ansh Chadha (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
03/12/2021 | Tournament B16d |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | 32 |
Jake David (-----) |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | C-F |
Noah Johnston (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | C-S |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | C-Q |
Renat Kramin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | C-16 |
Nathan Germino (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | 16 |
William Luke (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament B14s |
Macon, GA | 32 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Zavier Augustin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/11/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Gordon (-----) | Def |
Heyang Li (-----) Sean Clark (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Gordon (-----) | Def |
Liam Alvarez (-----) Francisco Salmain (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/10/2021 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-2 |
Roman Sancilio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/10/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sean Grosman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/09/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andrew Gordon (-----) | 8-4 |
Zavier Augustin (-----) Nathan Germino (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-3 4-0 |
Anthony Dry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/09/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Gavin Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midlothian, VA | ||
10/09/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andrew Gordon (-----) | 8-4 |
Omar Rhazali (-----) Stanley Hoo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | ||
09/19/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | 8-5 |
Tara Kurepa (-----) Giovanni Rezk (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | ||
09/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Gordon (-----) | 6-2 7-5 |
David Anosov (-----) Mateusz Gradzki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andrew Gordon (-----) | 6-1 6-0 |
Rocco Roti (-----) Evan Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles & Mixed at Sportime BG14 | ||
09/18/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | 8-0 |
Diane Durante (-----) Eric Benderly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/13/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Abhinav Chunduru (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/13/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 7-5 1-0 |
Benjamin Willwerth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/12/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-1 | Ronit Karki (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/12/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Albert Mackey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/11/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-4 1-0 |
Gus Grumet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/11/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 0-6 1-0 |
Rocco Regnier (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/10/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Maxwell Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/09/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 6-0 |
Lachlan Gaskell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Andrew Gordon (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) Benjamin Willwerth (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/08/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
George Santalov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andrew Gordon (-----) | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Arin Pallegar (-----) RAFAEL FERREIRA (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Championship B12 & B14 - L1 Mobile, AL | ||
08/07/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Andrew Gordon (-----) | 6-3 6-1 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) Brady Gober (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Maximus Dussault (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/16/2021 | C-32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
John Varley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/15/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Darwin Blanch (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) | 1-4 4-1 1-0 |
Jason Daly (-----) Eli Campbell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/14/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Austin Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/13/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
T J Shanahan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 National Clay Court Championships | ||
07/11/2021 | 256 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Nischal Spurling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX @ ATA | ||
07/04/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Quattro (-----) | Def |
Lev Seidman (-----) Jonas Santos (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX @ ATA | ||
07/04/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
James Quattro (-----) | Def |
Roshan Santhosh (-----) Brayden Nguyen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX @ ATA | ||
07/04/2021 | 5-8 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Sibi Raja (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX @ ATA | ||
07/04/2021 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
1-6 7-6 1-0 |
James Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX @ ATA | ||
07/03/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Quattro (-----) | 8-1 |
Koray Abramson (-----) Charlie Schlenker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX @ ATA | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
James Quattro (-----) | 8-1 |
Koen Edward Aggarao (-----) Yoshan Murugesh (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX @ ATA | ||
07/03/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Qasym Dar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Austin, TX @ ATA | ||
07/03/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Hayden Williams (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Park Avenue MXD 14 | ||
06/13/2021 | S | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Lucas Rao (-----) Mia Rondos (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Park Avenue MXD 14 | ||
06/12/2021 | Q | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | 6-2 6-1 |
Britney Lee (-----) Vaibhav Venkatesan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Park Avenue MXD 14 | ||
06/12/2021 | 16 | Tournament XJ14d |
W | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | 6-1 6-2 |
Rush Slivjanovski (-----) Olivia Traynor (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Mixed Doubles at Park Avenue MXD 14 | ||
06/11/2021 | F | Tournament XJ14d |
L | ||
Isabelle DeLuccia (-----) | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Jordan Papadopoulos (-----) Tina Kintiroglou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/24/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | Def |
Gabriel Xu (-----) Timothy Nguyen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Noey Do (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Connor Cole (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 1-4 1-0 |
Seth Smigel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arlington, TX | ||
05/22/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Christopher Ackerman (-----) | 9-7 |
Arin Menon (-----) Graeme Angus (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | ||
05/09/2021 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | 7-6 6-2 |
Jack Kennedy (-----) Sebastian Bielen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Ishwar Idnani (-----) Jacob Maravillas (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Patrick Kenny (-----) Drew Hassenbein (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | ||
05/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | 7-5 6-4 |
Bassil Touban (-----) Saje Vijay Menon (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles at Long Island Health & Racquet B14 (32 Draw) | ||
05/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | 6-1 6-1 |
Andrew Cui (-----) Cyrus Chan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-32Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Dominick Mosejczuk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/02/2021 | C-64 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-3 |
James Quattro (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Noah Johnston (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Boys' 14 Sections Invitational Championship | ||
05/01/2021 | 128 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
UDAIJOT SANGHA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/19/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 5-2 |
Jacob Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/19/2021 | 3RD | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 8-2 |
Felix Puyplat (-----) John Patrick Popowich (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/18/2021 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 8-1 |
Jacob Lee (-----) Renat Kramin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kaosie Nwokedi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/18/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
John Patrick Popowich (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/18/2021 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 8-3 |
Kyle Chesman (-----) Tej Patil (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ryan Cozad (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
04/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Nathan Germino (-----) | 8-6 |
mason Taube (-----) Ryan Cozad (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Daniel Tonkal (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
3-6 6-3 7-5 |
Stephen Faraci (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Greensboro, NC | ||
03/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Giovanni Rezk (-----) | 8-4 |
Muyang Yi (-----) Sebastian Mazur (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/12/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jake David (-----) | 8-6 |
Max Safir (-----) Ansh Chadha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Empire Cup Doubles B16 NYTC | ||
03/12/2021 | 32 | Tournament B16d |
L | ||
Jake David (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Marco Ziets-Segura (-----) Maxim Kalinin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/08/2021 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Noah Johnston (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/08/2021 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/08/2021 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Renat Kramin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/07/2021 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Nathan Germino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
William Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Macon, GA | ||
02/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Sawyer Severance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap