Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Adrien William Lee Weber (Boca Raton, FL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | 16 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | 32 |
Dennis Krupnik (-----) |
W | 6-1 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 28-30 (BG-12/16) *top down by ranking | 16 |
Matthew Decatur (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 21-23 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | F |
Andrew Kully (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 21-23 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | S |
Misha Liberzon (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/22/2023 | Tournament B18s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 21-23 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | Q |
Vlajko Lalic (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | S |
Lucas Bacardi (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | Q |
Jonathan Marchini (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Memorial Day Championship BG12,16 *first come first serve | R5 |
Cristian Cilio (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Memorial Day Championship BG12,16 *first come first serve | R3 |
Henry Cooper (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Memorial Day Championship BG12,16 *first come first serve | R2 |
Jonah Miller (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/27/2023 | Tournament B16s |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Memorial Day Championship BG12,16 *first come first serve | R4 |
Alexander Rubinstein Mash (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
05/21/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Boys 14 year olds @ Ross School | 16 |
Matias Reyniak (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/19/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L5 Open Boys 14 year olds @ Ross School | 32 |
Rishi Gajjar (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | F |
Emilio Centeno (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | S |
Jose Vasquez (-----) |
W | 5-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | Q |
Chase McKinnon (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | 16 |
Remington Clayton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | C-Q |
Ander Morgan (-----) |
L | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
04/09/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | C-16 |
Joshua Liberman (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | 16 |
Jake Khera (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
04/08/2023 | Tournament B14s |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | 32 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | 16 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/18/2023 | Tournament B16s |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | C-QQ |
Alex Mazza (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
02/05/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | C-Q |
Noble Renfrow (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | C-16Q |
Ronin Spahn (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
IMG Academy L5 Open | 32 |
Joshua Bright (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2023 | Tournament B14s |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Winter Singles Sectionals B14 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | 64 |
Milo Pizzini (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/05/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Shashank Reddy Pennabadi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open SPORTIME Quogue Aug 4-6 (B16) | ||
08/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-1 1-6 1-0 |
Dennis Krupnik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 28-30 (BG-12/16) *top down by ranking | ||
07/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Matthew Decatur (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 21-23 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | ||
07/23/2023 | F | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Andrew Kully (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 21-23 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | ||
07/22/2023 | S | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Misha Liberzon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue July 21-23 (BG-14/18) *top down by ranking | ||
07/22/2023 | Q | Tournament B18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Vlajko Lalic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/18/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Lucas Bacardi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 SPORTIME Quogue BG-12/16 *top down by ranking | ||
06/17/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Jonathan Marchini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Memorial Day Championship BG12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/28/2023 | R5 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Cristian Cilio (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Memorial Day Championship BG12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Henry Cooper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Memorial Day Championship BG12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
Def | Jonah Miller (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
L6 Sportime Amagansett Memorial Day Championship BG12,16 *first come first serve | ||
05/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Alexander Rubinstein Mash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 14 year olds @ Ross School | ||
05/21/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matias Reyniak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L5 Open Boys 14 year olds @ Ross School | ||
05/19/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Rishi Gajjar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2023 | F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Emilio Centeno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 6-3 1-0 |
Jose Vasquez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chase McKinnon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boca Delray Future Champs Level 6 Classic | ||
04/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Remington Clayton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | ||
04/09/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Ander Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | ||
04/09/2023 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Joshua Liberman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Jake Khera (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Arthur Allen Tennis Center L4 Junior Tournament | ||
04/08/2023 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
ANDRES ELIAS MATOS BISARINI (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
RUSHIKESH sonawane (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2023 USTA City of Plantation Diadem Junior Championships--Flighted | ||
02/18/2023 | C-QQ | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | Alex Mazza (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/05/2023 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Noble Renfrow (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | C-16Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ronin Spahn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
IMG Academy L5 Open | ||
02/04/2023 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Joshua Bright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
L3 Closed Westchester Tennis Winter Singles Sectionals B14 Presented by Dwight Global Online School | ||
01/13/2023 | 64 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Milo Pizzini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap