Match History (Recent) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Agnes Guggenheim (Venice, CA)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/27/2024 | Tournament G18d |
The 122nd Annual Ojai Junior Tournament | Q |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) |
Lyric Wilson (-----) Adelaide Games (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
04/26/2024 | Tournament G18d |
The 122nd Annual Ojai Junior Tournament | 16 |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) |
Leanna Roman (-----) Payton Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
N Sayuri Parandian (-----) |
L | 5-4 5-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16Q |
Carley Chen (-----) |
W | 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Raina Kim (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/13/2024 | Tournament G18d |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Kristen Chin (-----) |
Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) N Sayuri Parandian (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | F |
Sonya goldberg (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | S |
Tia Christopulos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | Q |
Mandy Oliveros (-----) |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) Fiona Lee (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/29/2023 | Tournament G18d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 16 |
Mandy Oliveros (-----) |
Logan Cates (-----) Dongke Liu (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament G18d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 32 |
Mandy Oliveros (-----) |
Emma Chodur (-----) Cameron Hendrix (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
10/28/2023 | Tournament XJ18d |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | 64 |
Braun Levi (-----) |
James Krantz (-----) Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/15/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
Annual Tracy Austin Doubles Tennis Tournament | F |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
Bella Nguyen (-----) Paulina Loredo (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/14/2023 | Tournament WOPd |
Annual Tracy Austin Doubles Tennis Tournament | S |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
Aki Eguchi (4.52) Chihiro Abiko (4.48) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- |
10/08/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | R3 |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
Jodean Millan (-----) Alexis Vo (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- |
10/07/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | R2 |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) Chloe Vu (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | F |
Anna Shtrikman (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/01/2023 | Tournament G18s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | S |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18d |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | Q |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) |
Ann Kato (-----) Raina Kim (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/30/2023 | Tournament G18s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | Q |
Yolaine Lefevre (-----) |
W | 7-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2023 | Tournament G18s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 16 |
Dongke Liu (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2023 | Tournament G18s |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | 32 |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/10/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood, CA | C-16 |
Sophia Andrei-Birca (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood, CA | 16 |
Chloe Vu (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/09/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Lakewood, CA | 32 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | S |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) |
Ruby Hansen (-----) Claudia Grove (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/04/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | Q |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) Alisa Lansky (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Chaeyule Kang (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2023 | Tournament G18d |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 16 |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) |
Natalie Kha (-----) Yilin Chen (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 32 |
Ella Princiotta (-----) |
W | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
09/02/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | 64 |
Veronica Barber (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | W-S |
Maya Peav (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | Q |
Sonya goldberg (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2023 | Tournament G18s |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | SO-F |
Emma Marais (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- |
The 122nd Annual Ojai Junior Tournament | ||
04/27/2024 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) | 6-4 1-6 1-0 |
Lyric Wilson (-----) Adelaide Games (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
The 122nd Annual Ojai Junior Tournament | ||
04/26/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) | 6-0 6-2 |
Leanna Roman (-----) Payton Nguyen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-4 5-3 |
N Sayuri Parandian (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/14/2024 | C-16Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 1-0 |
Carley Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Raina Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
04/13/2024 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Kristen Chin (-----) | 8-4 |
Makeilah Nepomuceno (-----) N Sayuri Parandian (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-4 6-4 |
Sonya goldberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/10/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Tia Christopulos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
12/09/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tessa Wachtel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mandy Oliveros (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Kristina Nordikyan (-----) Fiona Lee (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mandy Oliveros (-----) | 6-4 6-2 |
Logan Cates (-----) Dongke Liu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mandy Oliveros (-----) | Def |
Emma Chodur (-----) Cameron Hendrix (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
121st Annual Jim Hillman Southern California Junior Sectional Doubles Championships, Orange County | ||
10/28/2023 | 64 | Tournament XJ18d |
L | ||
Braun Levi (-----) | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
James Krantz (-----) Morgan Shaffer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annual Tracy Austin Doubles Tennis Tournament | ||
10/15/2023 | F | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Bella Nguyen (-----) Paulina Loredo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Annual Tracy Austin Doubles Tennis Tournament | ||
10/14/2023 | S | Tournament WOPd |
W | ||
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
Aki Eguchi (4.52) Chihiro Abiko (4.48) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | ||
10/08/2023 | R3 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) | 6-0 6-1 |
Jodean Millan (-----) Alexis Vo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fountain Valley Tennis Center (Doubles) | ||
10/07/2023 | R2 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Olivia Mlouk (-----) Chloe Vu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
10/01/2023 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Anna Shtrikman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
10/01/2023 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-7 6-1 6-1 |
ANI VANETSYAN (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Mlouk (-----) | Def |
Ann Kato (-----) Raina Kim (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/30/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 7-5 |
Yolaine Lefevre (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/24/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Dongke Liu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
WAC Junior Fall Open, Westlake Village | ||
09/23/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kylie Nguyen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/10/2023 | C-16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Sophia Andrei-Birca (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Chloe Vu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood, CA | ||
09/09/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
1-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexandra Wolf (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2023 | S | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Olivia Mlouk (-----) | 8-5 |
Ruby Hansen (-----) Claudia Grove (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/04/2023 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Mlouk (-----) | 8-5 |
Stella Simpson-Morgan (-----) Alisa Lansky (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Chaeyule Kang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/03/2023 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Olivia Mlouk (-----) | Def |
Natalie Kha (-----) Yilin Chen (-----) |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 | Ella Princiotta (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Los Caballeros, Fountain Valley | ||
09/02/2023 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Veronica Barber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/13/2023 | W-S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Maya Peav (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sonya goldberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Manteca Level 4 Junior 16s & 18s Super Series | ||
08/12/2023 | SO-F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Emma Marais (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap