Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Agustina Ravera (Miramar, FL)
Female |
4.5 S 5/18/2023 |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
4.5 Rating Meter
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
N/A
4.0001 - 4.5000
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Jenesie Burgos (-----) |
Olivia Chalik (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Lauren Peck (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Jenesie Burgos (-----) |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) Lauren Peck (-----) |
W | 7-6 | S | ----- |
12/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | RR |
Alba Martinez (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/13/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-R2 |
Aleksandra Kyselova (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | 32 |
Emily Huang (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | C-R1 |
valentina pinsard (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | C-R2 |
Julia Weiss (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 32 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Imani King (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/02/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-F |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/01/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | 16 |
Dana Hall (-----) |
L | 4-1 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-S |
Katherine Earnest (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/31/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | C-Q |
Amaia Morgan (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/26/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | Q |
Isabelle Exsted (-----) |
L | 4-0 2-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | 16 |
Sofia Velasco (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | Q |
Indi Patel (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | 16 |
Teresa Novotny (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | 16 |
Gibelle Beaujon (-----) |
L | 5-4 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Parker Debnam (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/29/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | C-R1 |
jolie miller (-----) |
L | 5-3 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/24/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | F |
Ava Grnja (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | S |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/23/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | Q |
Katelyn Gramanzini (-----) |
W | 4-6 3-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | 16 |
Alexandria Calloway (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/16/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | Q |
Mia Garber (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/15/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | 16 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | 16 |
Olivia Chalik (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | 32 |
Morgan Mattson (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
David Park Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | S |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
David Park Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | Q |
Amaia Morgan (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
David Park Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | 16 |
Sophia Silina (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | 16 |
Tania Dumke (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | 32 |
Vanessa Tonito (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | 64 |
Sophia Min (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16d |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | Q |
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) |
Juliane Lella (-----) Morgan Lella (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | 32 |
Morgan Lella (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | C-S |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/26/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | C-Q |
Milena Vergun (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/25/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | 32 |
Arianne Rodriguez (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Jenesie Burgos (-----) | 7-6 |
Olivia Chalik (-----) Alba Martinez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Lauren Peck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Jenesie Burgos (-----) | 7-6 |
Sofya Vinogradova (-----) Lauren Peck (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tier One Tennis SPLITZ - TWO PLAYER TEAM Challenge Level 4 | ||
12/19/2020 | RR | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 4-0 |
Alba Martinez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/13/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Aleksandra Kyselova (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-4 1-0 |
Emily Huang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Level 5 at Midtown | ||
12/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
valentina pinsard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/06/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Julia Weiss (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Francesca Salvato (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Daytona Beach Level 4 Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
12/05/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Imani King (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/02/2020 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Sofia Gutierrez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
11/01/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-1 1-4 1-0 |
Dana Hall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/31/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Katherine Earnest (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 7 Championships at Coral Springs | ||
10/31/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Amaia Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | ||
10/26/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
4-0 2-4 1-0 |
Isabelle Exsted (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Autumn Championships at Smatts Tennis Level 7 | ||
10/24/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Sofia Velasco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Indi Patel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Academia Sanchez-Casal October 2020 Level 6 | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Teresa Novotny (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Championships at Smatts Tennis (Hollywood) & Extreme Tennis Academy (Aventura) | ||
10/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-4 4-1 |
Gibelle Beaujon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Parker Debnam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/29/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
5-3 4-0 |
jolie miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | ||
08/24/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Ava Grnja (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | ||
08/23/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-6 1-0 |
Isabella Ochoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | ||
08/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 3-2 |
Katelyn Gramanzini (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution US OPEN Championships Level 7 hosted by Smatt's Tennis Academy | ||
08/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Alexandria Calloway (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
08/16/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Mia Garber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown Athletic Club at Weston Level 7 Summer Classic | ||
08/15/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Avril Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Olivia Chalik (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Smile Revolution at Pembroke Lakes Racquet Club Level 6 | ||
08/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Morgan Mattson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David Park Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/19/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sophie Cuvet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David Park Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/19/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Amaia Morgan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
David Park Level 7 Summer Jr Championships | ||
07/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Sophia Silina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 1-0 |
Tania Dumke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Midtown High Performance USP College Tennis Jr. Cup - Level 6 | ||
07/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Vanessa Tonito (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 March Qualifier Boy's & Girl's 16s & 18s | ||
03/07/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Sophia Min (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/09/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Gonzalez (-----) | 8-5 |
Juliane Lella (-----) Morgan Lella (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Level 6 Singles & Doubles Classic (10 & Under Delray Beach Invitational Qualifier) | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Morgan Lella (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Maria Araoz-Gosn (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/26/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Milena Vergun (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Broward Junior Championships at Coral Springs Level 7 | ||
01/25/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Arianne Rodriguez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap