Match History (2022) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ahan Das Chowdhury (Bellevue, WA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | C-Q |
Benjamin Lee (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 32 |
Aiden Yeung (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | C-16Q |
Rajveer Lahankar (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | C-F |
Herky Briggs (-----) |
W | 3-5 4-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/28/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | C-S |
xin yi Yang (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/27/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | C-Q |
Tyrus Brodahl (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | C-16Q |
Maxx Nouanthongme (-----) |
W | 5-4 1-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/26/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | 32 |
Wesley Curran (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/11/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | C-Q |
Brandon Egdes (-----) |
L | 4-1 3-5 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | C-16Q |
Vibhor Purohit (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/09/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | 32 |
Carter Woo (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 16 |
Ryan Roedl (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | 32 |
William Hackett (-----) |
W | 7-5 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | C-16Q |
Samuel Song (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | 32 |
Parker Hulse (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | C-16Q |
Wesley Curran (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | 32 |
Arthur Egle (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | C-16Q |
Aadi Hetamsaria (-----) |
L | 4-3 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | 32 |
Zachary Tan (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - August 2022 | 16 |
Ethan Chen (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - August 2022 | 32 |
Wyatt Lee (-----) |
W | 6-2 2-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. End of July Level 6 (Boys & Girls) | F |
Hanzhi Zhu (-----) |
W | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. End of July Level 6 (Boys & Girls) | S |
Andy Lu (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/30/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Eastside T.C. End of July Level 6 (Boys & Girls) | Q |
ethan hong (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 BETC Level 6 | F |
Ned Bishop (-----) |
Andrew Goloborodko (-----) Kavi Kotamarti (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Level 6 | C-F |
Nathan Kim (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/24/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Level 6 | C-S |
Nathan Choy (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14d |
2022 BETC Level 6 | S |
Ned Bishop (-----) |
Finn Milne (-----) Alex Ichikawa (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
07/23/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Level 6 | C-Q |
Ryan Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Level 6 | C-16 |
Sam Lerer (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
2022 BETC Level 6 | 16 |
Ned Bishop (-----) |
L | 6-0 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/10/2022 | Tournament B16s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | C-S |
JD Drake (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B16s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | 32 |
Alek Prunk (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | Q |
Nolan Bang (-----) |
L | 6-0 5-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/08/2022 | Tournament B14s |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | 16 |
Luke Higgins (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | C-S |
Rishi Sanyal (-----) |
L | 4-0 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/18/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | C-QQ |
Tiernan Waggoner (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | 16 |
Amar Kumar (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | 16 |
Peter Farley (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | 32 |
Gabriel Duenas (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/22/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | NO-S |
Cyrus Tahmasebie (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | NO-Q |
Coen Camp (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTH SOUND OPEN | R3 |
Collin Jones (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | 16 |
Michael Gravenkemper (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTH SOUND OPEN | R2 |
Siddharth Yenamandra (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
05/21/2022 | Tournament B14s |
SOUTH SOUND OPEN | R1 |
Stefan Lucenko (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/20/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | 32 |
Maxx Nouanthongme (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | P1-S |
Zaden Lecovin (-----) |
L | 4-1 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | R3 |
Brady Gates (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
05/13/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | R2 |
Jayden Padwalkar (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
04/16/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | SW-F |
Derek Borden (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | W-S |
Arav Bhise (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | W-Q |
Hugh Borden (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/15/2022 | Tournament B14s |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | 16 |
Herky Briggs (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/31/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Benjamin Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/30/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aiden Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
12/30/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Rajveer Lahankar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/28/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-5 4-2 1-0 |
Herky Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/28/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
xin yi Yang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/27/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Tyrus Brodahl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/26/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
5-4 1-4 1-0 |
Maxx Nouanthongme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Christmas Week at Jupiter | ||
12/26/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Wesley Curran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/11/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 3-5 1-0 |
Brandon Egdes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/10/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Vibhor Purohit (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. December Boys 14U & Boys 18U | ||
12/09/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Carter Woo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/19/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Ryan Roedl (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Boys Level 5 Tournament | ||
11/18/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
7-5 2-6 1-0 |
William Hackett (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/22/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Samuel Song (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Boys Level 4 Tournament | ||
10/21/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Parker Hulse (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | ||
08/19/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Wesley Curran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Boys Singles Level 4 | ||
08/19/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 1-0 |
Arthur Egle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | ||
08/13/2022 | C-16Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-3 4-2 |
Aadi Hetamsaria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Boys Level 5 | ||
08/12/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-4 |
Zachary Tan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - August 2022 | ||
08/06/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Ethan Chen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys - Jupiter Tennis - August 2022 | ||
08/05/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 2-6 1-0 |
Wyatt Lee (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. End of July Level 6 (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/31/2022 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 4-6 1-0 |
Hanzhi Zhu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. End of July Level 6 (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/31/2022 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Andy Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. End of July Level 6 (Boys & Girls) | ||
07/30/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
ethan hong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/24/2022 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ned Bishop (-----) | 8-0 |
Andrew Goloborodko (-----) Kavi Kotamarti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/24/2022 | C-F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Nathan Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/24/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-3 | Nathan Choy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/23/2022 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Ned Bishop (-----) | 8-6 |
Finn Milne (-----) Alex Ichikawa (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/23/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Ryan Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/22/2022 | C-16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-1 | Sam Lerer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
2022 BETC Level 6 | ||
07/22/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 7-5 |
Ned Bishop (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/10/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
Def | JD Drake (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/08/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alek Prunk (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/08/2022 | Q | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 5-0 |
Nolan Bang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
YTC Summer Slam - Level 5 | ||
07/08/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Luke Higgins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-0 4-0 |
Rishi Sanyal (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | ||
06/18/2022 | C-QQ | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 4-2 |
Tiernan Waggoner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Amar Kumar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Peter Farley (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Whitworth Boys Level 5 Summer Championships | ||
06/17/2022 | 32 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Gabriel Duenas (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/22/2022 | NO-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Cyrus Tahmasebie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/21/2022 | NO-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Coen Camp (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTH SOUND OPEN | ||
05/21/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Collin Jones (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/21/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Michael Gravenkemper (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SOUTH SOUND OPEN | ||
05/21/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
Def | Siddharth Yenamandra (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SOUTH SOUND OPEN | ||
05/21/2022 | R1 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Stefan Lucenko (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/20/2022 | 32 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Maxx Nouanthongme (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/13/2022 | P1-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
4-1 | Zaden Lecovin (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/13/2022 | R3 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Brady Gates (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
05/13/2022 | R2 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
4-0 | Jayden Padwalkar (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
04/16/2022 | SW-F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Derek Borden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
04/15/2022 | W-S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-5 | Arav Bhise (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
04/15/2022 | W-Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Hugh Borden (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Lakewood Racquet Club Juniors | ||
04/15/2022 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Herky Briggs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap