Match History (2021) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Ahmani Guichard (Seminole, FL)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/04/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Pan American ITF Championships | 16 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
Sonya Macavei (-----) Annabelle XU (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/04/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Pan American ITF Championships | 32 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
Mia Yamakita (-----) Ellison Reynoldson (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- |
10/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Pan American ITF Championships | 32 |
Sonya Macavei (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/04/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Pan American ITF Championships | 64 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 16 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 32 |
Ximena Cano (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Corpus Christi ITF | 64 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) |
W | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/11/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-F |
valeria ray (-----) |
W | 6-2 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-S |
Reese Miller (-----) |
W | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | C-Q |
Aspen Schuman (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | Q |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Kinaa Graham (-----) |
L | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/09/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | Q |
Alexia Harmon (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) valeria ray (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
08/08/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 16 |
Hayden Mulberry (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Maya Dutta (-----) Neha Guru (-----) |
W | 6-0 7-6 |
S | ----- |
08/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 32 |
Reya Coe (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Emily Novikov (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2021 | Tournament G16d |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 64 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
Olivia Marais (-----) Penelope Wong (-----) |
W | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
08/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | 128 |
Makaila Cheng (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | C-Q |
Charlotte Owensby (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | Q |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 16 |
Anslee Long (-----) |
Maya Joint (-----) Reese Miller (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- |
07/15/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 16 |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 32 |
Anslee Long (-----) |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) Bayley Sheinin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/14/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 32 |
Sarena Biria (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/13/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18d |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 64 |
Anslee Long (-----) |
Peyton Capuano (-----) Naomi Karki (-----) |
W | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- |
07/12/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | 128 |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) |
W | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Daytona Beach ITF | F |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
Tatum Evans (-----) Meera Jesudason (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Daytona Beach ITF | S |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
Ellie Daniels (-----) Ena Koike (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Daytona Beach ITF | Q |
Lara Smejkal (-----) |
Jiayi Liu (-----) Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
07/05/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Daytona Beach ITF | 32 |
Ena Koike (-----) |
L | 6-3 1-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/23/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | F |
Charlotte Owensby (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/22/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | S |
Kate Kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/21/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | Q |
Anslee Long (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 16 |
Hope Moulin (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 32 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/19/2021 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | 64 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach ITF | Q |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
Emma Charney (-----) Elisabeth Jones (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
04/26/2021 | Tournament G18d |
Delray Beach ITF | 16 |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
LUANA AVELAR (-----) Carolina Laydner (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
04/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 16 |
Emma Charney (-----) |
L | 6-4 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/26/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Delray Beach ITF | 32 |
Martyna Ostrzygalo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18d |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | 16 |
Mia Slama (-----) |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) Charlotte Owensby (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | 16 |
Elvina Kalieva (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18d |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | 32 |
Mia Slama (-----) |
Salma Farhat (-----) Emma Sun (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | 32 |
Elise Wagle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/27/2021 | Tournament G18s |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | 64 |
Juliette Nask (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
International Open of Southern California, San Diego | 32 |
Elvina Kalieva (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/20/2021 | Tournament G18s |
International Open of Southern California, San Diego | 64 |
Gabriella Broadfoot (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | F |
Sydni Ratliff (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | S |
Elisabeth Jones (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | Q |
sydney sharma (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/07/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 16 |
Sonya Macavei (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/06/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Key Biscayne, FL | 32 |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | S |
Hope Moulin (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | Q |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
W | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/17/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 16 |
Cade Cricchio (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 32 |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/16/2021 | Tournament G18s |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | 3RD |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G16d |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | F |
Lexington Reed (-----) |
Vivian Miller (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
L | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G16d |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | S |
Lexington Reed (-----) |
Gabriella Broadfoot (-----) Eva Elbaz (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G16d |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | Q |
Lexington Reed (-----) |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) Karsyn Evans (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 16 |
Tatum Evans (-----) |
L | 7-6 1-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G16d |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 16 |
Lexington Reed (-----) |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Catherine Walker (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 32 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) |
W | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G16d |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 32 |
Lexington Reed (-----) |
Natalie Block (-----) Lara Smejkal (-----) |
W | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2020 | Tournament G16s |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | 64 |
Natalie Block (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/19/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | F |
Natalie Block (-----) |
L | 5-7 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | S |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
W | 4-0 | ----- | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | Q |
Paige Herremans (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 16 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | 32 |
Noor Carrington (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | F |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | S |
Noor Carrington (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | Q |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
10/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 16 |
Meagan Donovan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/10/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | 32 |
ari siegel (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | F |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
09/01/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | S |
Anushka Ashar (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | Q |
Akasha Urhobo (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/31/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 16 |
Sifa Butcher (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 32 |
Paradise Traub (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/30/2020 | Tournament G18s |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | 64 |
Nathalie van der Reis (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 16 |
Sia Chaudry (-----) |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) Alice Otis (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/09/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | C-R1 |
Brooke Despriet (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/08/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | 32 |
Kennedy Gibbs (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | S |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) |
W | 6-2 3-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/19/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 16 |
Blake Rothchild (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | F |
Gabriela Rondon (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | Q |
Noor Carrington (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 32 |
jessica ramos (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/18/2020 | Tournament G16s |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | 64 |
Cameron Didion (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/13/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | F |
Whitney King (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | S |
Hayley Roberts (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/12/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | Q |
Cameron Didion (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G18s |
Next Generation Level 6 | 16 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R3Q |
Parker Fry (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
12/31/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | C-R2 |
Nishitha Saravanan (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16d |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Sophia Wang (-----) |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
L | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/30/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 64 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/29/2019 | Tournament G16s |
USTA National Winter Championships | 128 |
Sia Chaudry (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | S |
Lexington Reed (-----) |
Kayla Cross (-----) Nikola Daubnerova (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16d |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 32 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) |
Natalie Block (-----) Lara Smejkal (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- |
12/06/2019 | Tournament G16s |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | 64 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) |
L | 6-3 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
12/05/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | Q |
Lexington Reed (-----) |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) Mia Slama (-----) |
W | 7-5 6-2 |
S | ----- |
12/04/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 16 |
Lexington Reed (-----) |
Bailey Muller (-----) Nawal Youssef (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-4 |
S | ----- |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez (-----) |
L | 6-3 2-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2019 | Tournament G14d |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 32 |
Lexington Reed (-----) |
Laura Buchs (-----) Yanan Hou (-----) |
W | 7-5 7-5 |
S | ----- |
12/02/2019 | Tournament G14s |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | 64 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Pan American ITF Championships | ||
10/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | 6-3 1-6 1-0 |
Sonya Macavei (-----) Annabelle XU (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American ITF Championships | ||
10/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | 4-6 6-0 1-0 |
Mia Yamakita (-----) Ellison Reynoldson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American ITF Championships | ||
10/04/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Sonya Macavei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pan American ITF Championships | ||
10/04/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 7-6 |
Akari Matsuno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
7-6 3-6 6-2 |
Sabrina Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Ximena Cano (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Corpus Christi ITF | ||
09/27/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 4-6 6-4 |
Sofia Daryaie (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/11/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 0-6 1-0 |
valeria ray (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Reese Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/10/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Aspen Schuman (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 7-6 3-6 1-0 |
Susanna Maltby (-----) Kinaa Graham (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/09/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Alexia Harmon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Stephanie Yakoff (-----) valeria ray (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/08/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Hayden Mulberry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 6-0 7-6 |
Maya Dutta (-----) Neha Guru (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-3 7-6 |
Reya Coe (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/06/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 7-5 |
Emily Novikov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2021 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | 6-0 4-6 1-0 |
Olivia Marais (-----) Penelope Wong (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Billie Jean King Girls' 16 & 18 National Championships | ||
08/05/2021 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Makaila Cheng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/17/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Charlotte Owensby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/16/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
2-6 6-2 7-5 |
Ariana Pursoo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Anslee Long (-----) | 2-6 6-3 1-0 |
Maya Joint (-----) Reese Miller (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Gayathri Krishnan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anslee Long (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Navya Vadlamudi (-----) Bayley Sheinin (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/14/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Sarena Biria (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/13/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Anslee Long (-----) | 6-3 7-5 |
Peyton Capuano (-----) Naomi Karki (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Girls' 18 National Clay Court Championships at LTP | ||
07/12/2021 | 128 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Sarah Fazlagic (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/05/2021 | F | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lara Smejkal (-----) | 6-3 6-3 |
Tatum Evans (-----) Meera Jesudason (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/05/2021 | S | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lara Smejkal (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
Ellie Daniels (-----) Ena Koike (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Lara Smejkal (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Jiayi Liu (-----) Victoria Osuigwe (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Daytona Beach ITF | ||
07/05/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 1-6 7-5 |
Ena Koike (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/23/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Charlotte Owensby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/22/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Kate Kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/21/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-4 6-3 |
Anslee Long (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
3-6 6-1 6-0 |
Hope Moulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Mary Boyce Deatherage (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis BGs 16/18s | ||
06/19/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alyssa Novoa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/26/2021 | Q | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Emma Charney (-----) Elisabeth Jones (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Tatum Evans (-----) | 6-2 6-2 |
LUANA AVELAR (-----) Carolina Laydner (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/26/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 1-6 6-4 |
Emma Charney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Delray Beach ITF | ||
04/26/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Martyna Ostrzygalo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18d |
L | ||
Mia Slama (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Alexis Blokhina (-----) Charlotte Owensby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Elvina Kalieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18d |
W | ||
Mia Slama (-----) | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Salma Farhat (-----) Emma Sun (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Elise Wagle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ITF Adidas Easter Bowl | ||
03/27/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Juliette Nask (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Open of Southern California, San Diego | ||
03/20/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 6-4 |
Elvina Kalieva (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
International Open of Southern California, San Diego | ||
03/20/2021 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriella Broadfoot (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/08/2021 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Sydni Ratliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/08/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-6 6-1 6-4 |
Elisabeth Jones (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-0 |
sydney sharma (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Sonya Macavei (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Key Biscayne, FL | ||
02/06/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/18/2021 | S | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Hope Moulin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/18/2021 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
2-6 6-2 7-6 |
Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/17/2021 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Cade Cricchio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Brooke Dugarte (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Lakeland Winter Sectional BG16s & G18s | ||
01/16/2021 | 3RD | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Lexington Reed (-----) | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
Vivian Miller (-----) Maddy Zampardo (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lexington Reed (-----) | 6-3 6-2 |
Gabriella Broadfoot (-----) Eva Elbaz (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lexington Reed (-----) | 3-6 6-2 1-0 |
Isabella Chhiv (-----) Karsyn Evans (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 1-6 6-2 |
Tatum Evans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lexington Reed (-----) | 6-1 6-4 |
Jayna Clemens (-----) Catherine Walker (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 4-6 6-1 |
Aubrey Nisbet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Lexington Reed (-----) | 0-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natalie Block (-----) Lara Smejkal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
16s and 18s Orange Bowl International Tennis Championships | ||
12/04/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Natalie Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/19/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
5-7 6-1 1-0 |
Natalie Block (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
4-0 | Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Paige Herremans (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Bobby Curtis Junior 16's-18's Singles Sectional | ||
10/17/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 7-6 |
Noor Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Sophia Wang (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/12/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-6 6-1 |
Noor Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Meagan Donovan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 5 Orange County Boy's & Girl's 18s at Lake Cane | ||
10/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
ari siegel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Kaitlin Quevedo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
09/01/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Anushka Ashar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Akasha Urhobo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/31/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sifa Butcher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | 32 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Paradise Traub (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 4 "Girls 12 - 18" Summer Smash Sectional Championships | ||
08/30/2020 | 64 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Nathalie van der Reis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sia Chaudry (-----) | 8-5 |
Mattie Grace Dermody (-----) Alice Otis (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/09/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
2-6 6-1 1-0 |
Brooke Despriet (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Level 2 Tournament | ||
02/08/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-1 1-0 |
Kennedy Gibbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/20/2020 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-2 3-0 |
Isabel Pacheco (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/19/2020 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Blake Rothchild (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | F | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Gabriela Rondon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Noor Carrington (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
jessica ramos (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Florida Level 3 at Lakeland BG 16 & G18 | ||
01/18/2020 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Cameron Didion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/13/2020 | F | Tournament G18s |
L | ||
Def | Whitney King (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/12/2020 | S | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Hayley Roberts (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/12/2020 | Q | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-4 6-1 |
Cameron Didion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Next Generation Level 6 | ||
01/11/2020 | 16 | Tournament G18s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Anastasia Sereda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R3Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Parker Fry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/31/2019 | C-R2 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Nishitha Saravanan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Sophia Wang (-----) | 4-2 0-4 1-0 |
Isabella Brilliant (-----) Stephanie Yakoff (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/30/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-7 1-0 |
Meera Jesudason (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA National Winter Championships | ||
12/29/2019 | 128 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
7-5 6-2 |
Sia Chaudry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/06/2019 | S | Tournament G14d |
L | ||
Lexington Reed (-----) | 6-4 6-4 |
Kayla Cross (-----) Nikola Daubnerova (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 32 | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Natalie Block (-----) Lara Smejkal (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Orange Bowl Int'l Tennis Championships | ||
12/06/2019 | 64 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 7-5 |
Bridget Stammel (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/05/2019 | Q | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lexington Reed (-----) | 7-5 6-2 |
Blanka DeMicheli (-----) Mia Slama (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/04/2019 | 16 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lexington Reed (-----) | 6-0 6-4 |
Bailey Muller (-----) Nawal Youssef (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 2-6 6-4 |
Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/03/2019 | 32 | Tournament G14d |
W | ||
Lexington Reed (-----) | 7-5 7-5 |
Laura Buchs (-----) Yanan Hou (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eddie Herr International 2019 | ||
12/02/2019 | 64 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Taylor Goetz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap