Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
Aidan Atwood (Suwanee, GA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
CONYERS TENNIS (SINGLES & DUBS) JR THANKSGIVING CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B14d |
CONYERS TENNIS (SINGLES & DUBS) JR THANKSGIVING CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
Luke Wells (-----) James earwood (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/19/2017 | Tournament B14s |
CONYERS TENNIS (SINGLES & DUBS) JR THANKSGIVING CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Alec Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14d |
CONYERS TENNIS (SINGLES & DUBS) JR THANKSGIVING CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
Finley Hain (-----) Pierce Manning (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
11/18/2017 | Tournament B14s |
CONYERS TENNIS (SINGLES & DUBS) JR THANKSGIVING CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
James earwood (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Gabe Getz (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | F |
Gabe Getz (-----) |
Gray Johnson (-----) Andrew Wan (-----) |
W | 8-1 | S | ----- |
11/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Gray Johnson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Richard LaLance (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | 16 |
Tristan Scallion (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | S |
Gabe Getz (-----) |
Caden Corby (-----) Tristan Scallion (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
11/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | Q |
Gabe Getz (-----) |
Jalen Crutcher (-----) Wyatt Fleming (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | C-R2 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | C-R1 |
Luke Bedwell (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
10/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | 64 |
Charlie Robin (-----) |
L | 1-4 4-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/22/2017 | Tournament B14s |
GGC GRIZZLIES HARVEST CLASSIC- GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Ethan Esclamado (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
GGC GRIZZLIES HARVEST CLASSIC- GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Ian Amacher (-----) |
W | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
10/21/2017 | Tournament B14s |
GGC GRIZZLIES HARVEST CLASSIC- GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Alec Rosenberg (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Low Country National L3 | Q |
Zachary Cohen (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Low Country National L3 | RR |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament XJ12d |
Low Country National L3 | 32 |
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) Blake Hilsen (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Low Country National L3 | RR |
Cole Henceroth (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
09/23/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Low Country National L3 | RR |
William Dean (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | C-R3 |
Will Marshall (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | 16 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12d |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | 16 |
Holden Artz (-----) |
Noah McDonald (-----) Paris Pouatcha (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
09/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | 32 |
Houston Jacques (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14s |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Yogesh Karthikeyan (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2017 | Tournament B14d |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Thomas Johnston (-----) |
Yogesh Karthikeyan (-----) Samay Rapelly (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Samay Rapelly (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Alex Dua (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/26/2017 | Tournament B14s |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Jace Goode (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Thomas Johnston (-----) |
Jay Jani (-----) Shaan Jani (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
08/25/2017 | Tournament B14d |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Thomas Johnston (-----) |
Matthew Lim (-----) KELLY SHIN (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12d |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES & DOUBLES SUPER CHPS-GA LEVEL 3 | F |
Ethan Swatski (-----) |
Justin Yoon (-----) Tom kim (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES & DOUBLES SUPER CHPS-GA LEVEL 3 | F |
Tom kim (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
08/06/2017 | Tournament B12s |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES & DOUBLES SUPER CHPS-GA LEVEL 3 | S |
Wesley Cotner (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES & DOUBLES SUPER CHPS-GA LEVEL 3 | Q |
Cannon Gilbert (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES & DOUBLES SUPER CHPS-GA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/04/2017 | Tournament B12d |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES & DOUBLES SUPER CHPS-GA LEVEL 3 | S |
Ethan Swatski (-----) |
Tyler Cunningham (-----) Horacio Rodriguez (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
07/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | C-S |
Jack Di Menna (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | C-Q |
Joseph Sakalouski (-----) |
W | 7-6 0-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | 16 |
Kendrick Lash (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | C-QQ |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | F |
Ryan Grunert (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | S |
James Weber (-----) |
W | 6-4 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/26/2017 | Tournament B12d |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | S |
James Weber (-----) |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) Drew Rukavina (-----) |
L | 8-5 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | Q |
Ethan Swatski (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | Q |
James Weber (-----) |
Jay Jani (-----) Shaan Jani (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | 16 |
Arnav Srivastava (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
06/25/2017 | Tournament B12d |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | 16 |
James Weber (-----) |
Wesley Cotner (-----) Alejandro Jackson (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
06/24/2017 | Tournament B12s |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | 32 |
William Bayer (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | C-R4Q |
Connor Jenkins (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
06/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | C-R3 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | 64 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
Mason Landreth (-----) Kai Reinauer (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | 128 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
Gabe Getz (-----) Carson Gompert (-----) |
W | 9-8 | S | ----- |
06/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | C-R2 |
Adam Cartwright (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 128 |
Sam Halvorsen (-----) |
L | 6-4 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | 256 |
Charlie Ratliff (-----) |
W | 6-1 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2017 | Tournament B12s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | C-R4Q |
Snehil Chilkamari (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2017 | Tournament B12s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | C-R3 |
Kanav Kakkar (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | 32 |
William Luke (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/03/2017 | Tournament B12d |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS DOUBLES (18-10)-GA L1&STA L3 | 32 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
Chase Fralick (-----) Jake Kennedy (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | 64 |
Heys Parker (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
06/02/2017 | Tournament B12s |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | 128 |
Isaac Buerkle (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | C-Q |
Holden Artz (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP DBLS-(GA L3,STA L3) | S |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
Peter Gottschalk (-----) Ryan Grunert (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | 16 |
Thomas Wakefield (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/27/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | C-QQ |
Justin Griffin (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/26/2017 | Tournament B12d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP DBLS-(GA L3,STA L3) | Q |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
Snehil Chilkamari (-----) Gavin Mullen (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/26/2017 | Tournament B12d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP DBLS-(GA L3,STA L3) | 16 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
Aidan Brown (-----) Marco Skrinjar (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Richard Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Ian Amacher (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2017 | Tournament B14s |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Anthony Nelson (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
05/06/2017 | Tournament B14d |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Thomas Johnston (-----) |
Kamran McIntosh-Ross (-----) Arya Mishra (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
05/05/2017 | Tournament B14d |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Thomas Johnston (-----) |
Eliott Bell (-----) Aakansh Yerpude (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12d |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 @ John Drew Smith Tennis Center | 16 |
Heath Waters (-----) |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) James Weber (-----) |
L | 9-8 | S | ----- |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 @ John Drew Smith Tennis Center | 32 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/22/2017 | Tournament B12s |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 @ John Drew Smith Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | C-S |
Jackson Kirby (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | C-Q |
Andres Santambrogio (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | C-R3 |
Jaden Wong (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
04/16/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | C-R2 |
Aidan Brown (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Gabe Getz (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/15/2017 | Tournament B12s |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | 64 |
Douglas Janicek (-----) |
W | 6-2 1-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | 16 |
Benjamin Farnham (-----) |
Xander Barber (-----) Blake Hilsen (-----) |
L | 8-0 | S | ----- |
04/14/2017 | Tournament B12d |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | 32 |
Benjamin Farnham (-----) |
Luke Bedwell (-----) Andrew Wan (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
HUDLOW TENNIS CENTER TAS SPRING CLASSIC I JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Julian Fernandez (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
HUDLOW TENNIS CENTER TAS SPRING CLASSIC I JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Nico Warner (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/17/2017 | Tournament B12s |
HUDLOW TENNIS CENTER TAS SPRING CLASSIC I JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Roman Core (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | F |
Richard Zhou (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | S |
Ryan Grunert (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
03/12/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | Q |
Andres Santambrogio (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/11/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | 16 |
Jaiden Dodia (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH DOUBLES - GA L3 - STA L3 | Q |
Ethan Swatski (-----) |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Jackson Kirby (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- |
03/10/2017 | Tournament B12d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH DOUBLES - GA L3 - STA L3 | 16 |
Ethan Swatski (-----) |
Ian Amacher (-----) Drew Rukavina (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 3RD |
Jonathan Melton (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/26/2017 | Tournament B12s |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | S |
david hronek (-----) |
L | 2-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | Q |
Aneesh Seemakurthy (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B12s |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Grayson Balloon (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/19/2017 | Tournament B12s |
GA ST POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA 4) | C-R1 |
George Tidmore (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
02/18/2017 | Tournament B12s |
GA ST POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA 4) | 32 |
Gabe Getz (-----) |
L | 6-3 4-6 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
UTA TENNIS WINTER SINGES/DOUBLES JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Blake Stoddard (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
UTA TENNIS WINTER SINGES/DOUBLES JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Naman Solan (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/11/2017 | Tournament B14s |
UTA TENNIS WINTER SINGES/DOUBLES JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | 16 |
Lukas Blake (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
02/10/2017 | Tournament B14d |
UTA TENNIS WINTER SINGES/DOUBLES JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Thomas Johnston (-----) |
Lucas Mruk (-----) Blake Stoddard (-----) |
L | 8-1 | S | ----- |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | C-S |
Harrison Blank (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
01/29/2017 | Tournament B12s |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | C-Q |
Drew Rukavina (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | Q |
Richard Zhou (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2017 | Tournament B12s |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | 16 |
Dillon Santana (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/20/2017 | Tournament B14d |
ONE LOVE TENNIS WINTER SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS @ WINDWARD LAKE CLUB - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Thomas Johnston (-----) |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Reid Kanemasu (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Reid Kanemasu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
01/15/2017 | Tournament B14d |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | F |
Thomas Johnston (-----) |
Gil Weston (-----) Hugh Weston (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Kiran Gadde (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14d |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | S |
Thomas Johnston (-----) |
Teja Gadde (-----) Kiran Gadde (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- |
01/14/2017 | Tournament B14s |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | Q |
Aniketh Venkateswaran (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B12d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | C-QQ |
Thomas Johnston (-----) |
William McMullan (-----) Liam O'Leary (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/10/2016 | Tournament B12d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | C-R2 |
Thomas Johnston (-----) |
Tyler Goldfine (-----) Ethan Swatski (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- |
12/09/2016 | Tournament B12d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | 16 |
Thomas Johnston (-----) |
Peter Gottschalk (-----) Myan Ponugoti (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
12/09/2016 | Tournament B12d |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | 32 |
Thomas Johnston (-----) |
Andrew Duva (-----) Lorenzo Weaver (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- |
CONYERS TENNIS (SINGLES & DUBS) JR THANKSGIVING CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/19/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-4 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CONYERS TENNIS (SINGLES & DUBS) JR THANKSGIVING CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/19/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson Kirby (-----) | 8-0 |
Luke Wells (-----) James earwood (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CONYERS TENNIS (SINGLES & DUBS) JR THANKSGIVING CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/19/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Alec Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CONYERS TENNIS (SINGLES & DUBS) JR THANKSGIVING CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Jackson Kirby (-----) | 8-6 |
Finley Hain (-----) Pierce Manning (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CONYERS TENNIS (SINGLES & DUBS) JR THANKSGIVING CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
11/18/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
James earwood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/12/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Gabe Getz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/12/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabe Getz (-----) | 8-1 |
Gray Johnson (-----) Andrew Wan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Gray Johnson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Richard LaLance (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Tristan Scallion (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabe Getz (-----) | 8-0 |
Caden Corby (-----) Tristan Scallion (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Tennessee Junior State Open Championships (TN L2/STA L4) | ||
11/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Gabe Getz (-----) | 8-0 |
Jalen Crutcher (-----) Wyatt Fleming (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/29/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
4-2 4-1 |
Luke Bedwell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot Southern Level 2 Championships BG 12 & 14's | ||
10/28/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
1-4 4-0 1-0 |
Charlie Robin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GGC GRIZZLIES HARVEST CLASSIC- GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/22/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
Def | Ethan Esclamado (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GGC GRIZZLIES HARVEST CLASSIC- GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/21/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Ian Amacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GGC GRIZZLIES HARVEST CLASSIC- GA LEVEL 4 | ||
10/21/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Alec Rosenberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/24/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Zachary Cohen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/24/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 6-1 |
Maximilian Petreski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2017 | 32 | Tournament XJ12d |
L | ||
Madeleine Rexroat (-----) | 6-2 |
Sarah Elizabeth Branicki (-----) Blake Hilsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Cole Henceroth (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Low Country National L3 | ||
09/23/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
William Dean (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | ||
09/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Will Marshall (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | ||
09/03/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Holden Artz (-----) | 8-1 |
Noah McDonald (-----) Paris Pouatcha (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
USTA Southern Clay Court Level 1A BG 12's (Nat L4) | ||
09/02/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-0 |
Houston Jacques (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/27/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Yogesh Karthikeyan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/27/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Johnston (-----) | 8-0 |
Yogesh Karthikeyan (-----) Samay Rapelly (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/26/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Samay Rapelly (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Alex Dua (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Jace Goode (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/25/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Johnston (-----) | 8-3 |
Jay Jani (-----) Shaan Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS BACK TO SCHOOL SINGLES & DOUBLES JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
08/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Johnston (-----) | 8-2 |
Matthew Lim (-----) KELLY SHIN (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES & DOUBLES SUPER CHPS-GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Swatski (-----) | 8-5 |
Justin Yoon (-----) Tom kim (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES & DOUBLES SUPER CHPS-GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Tom kim (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES & DOUBLES SUPER CHPS-GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/06/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Wesley Cotner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES & DOUBLES SUPER CHPS-GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Cannon Gilbert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES & DOUBLES SUPER CHPS-GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/05/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Nishith Rajesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SUMMER JR SINGLES & DOUBLES SUPER CHPS-GA LEVEL 3 | ||
08/04/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Swatski (-----) | 8-4 |
Tyler Cunningham (-----) Horacio Rodriguez (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/25/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Jack Di Menna (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/25/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
7-6 0-6 1-0 |
Joseph Sakalouski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/24/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-3 |
Kendrick Lash (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NC Junior Clay Court Championships NC L2/STA L3 | ||
07/24/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | ||
06/26/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | ||
06/26/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 5-7 1-0 |
James Weber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | ||
06/26/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-5 |
Lleyton Beasley (-----) Drew Rukavina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Ethan Swatski (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | ||
06/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-0 |
Jay Jani (-----) Shaan Jani (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Arnav Srivastava (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | ||
06/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
James Weber (-----) | 8-2 |
Wesley Cotner (-----) Alejandro Jackson (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR CLAY COURT OPEN CHPS (18-10) - (STATE CHP) - GA L 2 & STA L4 | ||
06/24/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
William Bayer (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 |
Connor Jenkins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/12/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Woodson McMillin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | ||
06/11/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jackson Kirby (-----) | 9-8 |
Mason Landreth (-----) Kai Reinauer (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Boys' & Girls' 12 Closed Doubles | ||
06/11/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jackson Kirby (-----) | 9-8 |
Gabe Getz (-----) Carson Gompert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/11/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Adam Cartwright (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/10/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 7-5 |
Sam Halvorsen (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Closed BG 12's Championship | ||
06/10/2017 | 256 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 7-5 |
Charlie Ratliff (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/05/2017 | C-R4Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Snehil Chilkamari (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/04/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Kanav Kakkar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
William Luke (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS DOUBLES (18-10)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/03/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jackson Kirby (-----) | 8-3 |
Chase Fralick (-----) Jake Kennedy (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/02/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Heys Parker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE PEACH STATE JR CLOSED CHPS (18-10)(STATE CHP)-GA L1&STA L3 | ||
06/02/2017 | 128 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Isaac Buerkle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
05/28/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Holden Artz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP DBLS-(GA L3,STA L3) | ||
05/27/2017 | S | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Jackson Kirby (-----) | 8-3 |
Peter Gottschalk (-----) Ryan Grunert (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
05/27/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Thomas Wakefield (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP-(GA L3, STA L3) | ||
05/27/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Justin Griffin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP DBLS-(GA L3,STA L3) | ||
05/26/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jackson Kirby (-----) | 8-0 |
Snehil Chilkamari (-----) Gavin Mullen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS ATLANTA MAY MADNESS JR SUPER CHP DBLS-(GA L3,STA L3) | ||
05/26/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Jackson Kirby (-----) | 8-0 |
Aidan Brown (-----) Marco Skrinjar (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
05/07/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Richard Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
05/07/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Ian Amacher (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
05/07/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Anthony Nelson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
05/06/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas Johnston (-----) | 8-4 |
Kamran McIntosh-Ross (-----) Arya Mishra (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS SPRING JR SINGLES & DOUBLES CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
05/05/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Johnston (-----) | 8-0 |
Eliott Bell (-----) Aakansh Yerpude (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 @ John Drew Smith Tennis Center | ||
04/22/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Heath Waters (-----) | 9-8 |
Nathan Hernandez (-----) James Weber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 @ John Drew Smith Tennis Center | ||
04/22/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Charlie Cowan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
One Love Tennis April National Level 3 @ John Drew Smith Tennis Center | ||
04/22/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Jake Kennedy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/17/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jackson Kirby (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 6-4 |
Andres Santambrogio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/16/2017 | C-R3 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Jaden Wong (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/16/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Aidan Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/15/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Gabe Getz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/15/2017 | 64 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 1-6 6-4 |
Douglas Janicek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/14/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Benjamin Farnham (-----) | 8-0 |
Xander Barber (-----) Blake Hilsen (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Icy Hot USTA Southern Level 2 BG 12 & 14 | ||
04/14/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Benjamin Farnham (-----) | 8-2 |
Luke Bedwell (-----) Andrew Wan (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW TENNIS CENTER TAS SPRING CLASSIC I JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
03/19/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Julian Fernandez (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW TENNIS CENTER TAS SPRING CLASSIC I JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
03/18/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Nico Warner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW TENNIS CENTER TAS SPRING CLASSIC I JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
03/17/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Roman Core (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/12/2017 | F | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Richard Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/12/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/12/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Andres Santambrogio (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH presented by Global Caps GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Jaiden Dodia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH DOUBLES - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Ethan Swatski (-----) | 8-2 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Jackson Kirby (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS JR CHPS OF THE SOUTH DOUBLES - GA L3 - STA L3 | ||
03/10/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Ethan Swatski (-----) | 8-5 |
Ian Amacher (-----) Drew Rukavina (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | 3RD | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Jonathan Melton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
02/26/2017 | S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
2-6 6-0 1-0 |
david hronek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Aneesh Seemakurthy (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GGC GRIZZLIES JR SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
02/25/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Grayson Balloon (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA ST POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA 4) | ||
02/19/2017 | C-R1 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-4 | George Tidmore (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
GA ST POLAR BEAR JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 2 (STA 4) | ||
02/18/2017 | 32 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-3 4-6 7-5 |
Gabe Getz (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS WINTER SINGES/DOUBLES JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Blake Stoddard (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS WINTER SINGES/DOUBLES JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
3-6 6-3 1-0 |
Naman Solan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS WINTER SINGES/DOUBLES JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/11/2017 | 16 | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Lukas Blake (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
UTA TENNIS WINTER SINGES/DOUBLES JR CHPS #2 - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
02/10/2017 | Q | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas Johnston (-----) | 8-1 |
Lucas Mruk (-----) Blake Stoddard (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-S | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Harrison Blank (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Drew Rukavina (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/28/2017 | Q | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Richard Zhou (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
HUDLOW JR WINTER SUPER CHPS - GA LEVEL 3 | ||
01/28/2017 | 16 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 6-3 |
Dillon Santana (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ONE LOVE TENNIS WINTER SINGLES/DOUBLES JR CHPS @ WINDWARD LAKE CLUB - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/20/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas Johnston (-----) | 8-6 |
Ryan Grunert (-----) Reid Kanemasu (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/15/2017 | F | Tournament B14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Reid Kanemasu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/15/2017 | F | Tournament B14d |
L | ||
Thomas Johnston (-----) | 8-3 |
Gil Weston (-----) Hugh Weston (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-3 6-4 |
Kiran Gadde (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/14/2017 | S | Tournament B14d |
W | ||
Thomas Johnston (-----) | 8-6 |
Teja Gadde (-----) Kiran Gadde (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
THE MANOR EXTREME TENNIS JR CHPS - GA LEVEL 4 | ||
01/14/2017 | Q | Tournament B14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Aniketh Venkateswaran (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/10/2016 | C-QQ | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Thomas Johnston (-----) | 8-4 |
William McMullan (-----) Liam O'Leary (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/10/2016 | C-R2 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Johnston (-----) | 8-0 |
Tyler Goldfine (-----) Ethan Swatski (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/09/2016 | 16 | Tournament B12d |
L | ||
Thomas Johnston (-----) | 8-4 |
Peter Gottschalk (-----) Myan Ponugoti (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GA STATE JR OPEN DOUBLES CHPS (18-10) (STATE CHP) - GA L2 & STA L4 | ||
12/09/2016 | 32 | Tournament B12d |
W | ||
Thomas Johnston (-----) | 8-4 |
Andrew Duva (-----) Lorenzo Weaver (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap